Paraguay Networks: Paraguay

ASNNameAdjacencies v4Routes v4Adjacencies v6Routes v6
AS61512 GIGANET 310 17 17 59
AS23201 Telecel S.A. 174 364 122 22
AS264853 UFINET PARAGUAY S.A. 145 11 6 17
AS27768 CO.PA.CO. 63 180 10 11
AS264722 Centro Nacional de Computacion 20 1,481 6 56
AS28103 TEISA 6 6 2 1
AS266784 CENMONT S.A 6 17 6 28
AS27669 E-life Paraguay S.A. 5 18 0 0
AS27895 Núcleo S.A. 4 92 0 0
AS27795 Netvision S.A. 4 8 0 0
AS27733 Centro Nacional de Computacion 4 1 1 1
AS267885 MSW S.A. 4 3 1 1
AS266814 Masternet Telecomunicaciones 4 5 0 0
AS264807 Datapar SA 4 12 2 4
AS266858 INTERNET & MEDIA S.A. 3 5 2 8
AS266831 MONGELOS ARCE MARCIAL(DELTA NETWORKS) 3 6 2 1
AS266673 FLYTEC TELECOM SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 3 10 2 4
AS265728 FLYNET SRL 3 5 2 1
AS264756 Cable Television Satelital SRL 3 6 3 5
AS264733 CHACO COMUNICACIONES S.A. 3 15 2 6
AS263813 iNet - Banda Ancha 3 5 0 0
AS263732 PANDA CONECT S.A. 3 7 3 10
AS263717 SOL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A. 3 28 0 0
AS263228 PLANET S.A. 3 15 0 0
AS262183 MULTI LINK S.A. 3 7 0 0
AS52455 VIRGINIA MARGARITA SANCHEZ DE FURLANETTO 2 6 1 3
AS28033 Banco Familiar SAECA 2 1 0 0
AS27727 Consultronic S.A.E.C.A. 2 16 0 0
AS269976 TV MAX CABLE S.A. 2 1 2 1
AS269930 CAMPOS FARIAS GUILHERME 2 3 2 3
AS269905 COOPERATIVA COLONIZADORA MULTIACTIVA FERNHEIM LTDA 2 5 1 1
AS269794 GRUPO SPEED NET SOCIEDAD ANONIMA 2 7 1 7
AS269731 Liz Carolina Zavala Martinez (Link Telecomunicaciones) 2 1 0 0
AS267883 RODRIGUEZ PAEZ HUGO HERNAN (TELNET PARAGUAY) 2 4 2 1
AS267806 SOL S.A TRANSPORTE Y TURISMO 2 1 0 0
AS267767 VAZQUEZ BOGADO CHRISTIAN AGUSTIN (CYBERNET) 2 1 2 1
AS267704 SAMISTRARO BAMBERG DANGELO DANIEL 2 4 0 0
AS267702 SANCHEZ ANIBAL RAMON (ARSOFT INTERNET) 2 4 1 1
AS266805 NETI SIEMPRE CONECTADO 2 5 0 0
AS266782 LAGUNANET - TELECOMUNICACIONES 2 2 0 0
AS266694 FULL TELECOMUNICACIONES S.A 2 5 1 1
AS266677 FILA-NET 2 5 2 1
AS265759 GUARANICARD S.A. 2 4 0 0
AS264770 Leonir Remussi (KDMNET) 2 14 2 1
AS264705 Secretaria Nacional de Tecnologias de la Información y Comunicaciones 2 4 0 0
AS263750 Douglas Back Pavan (SI NET) 2 10 2 6
AS263727 Subsecretaría de Estado de Tributación 2 1 0 0
AS52445 FINANCIERA PARAGUAYO JAPONESA S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS52418 NETEL S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS52227 Banco Itau Paraguay S.A. 1 1 1 1
AS27866 CO.PA.CO. 1 122 1 2
AS269932 HUGO JAVIER ROLON QUINONEZ 1 3 1 3
AS269914 FRANCISCO DARIO DAVID GARCIA AYALA (NETCON) 1 4 0 0
AS269887 FRANCISCO VILLALBA SANTACRUZ (PLUS.NET) 1 1 1 1
AS269878 MACHADO ECKERT EGNI ALEXANDRA (HINET) 1 3 1 1
AS269783 WIND NET S.A. 1 3 1 1
AS269763 JOSE MARIA DELPINO(TELMIIX) 1 1 0 0
AS269748 MOSSO Y ASOCIADOS SOCIEDAD ANONIMA (CABLE DIGITAL DEL ESTE) 1 1 0 0
AS269725 ACAS TECNOLOGÍAS S.A. 1 4 0 0
AS267920 Saldivar Sosa Rodrigo Agustin (RAYNET) 1 3 1 1
AS267914 TVH S.A 1 1 1 1
AS267905 PERES RAMOS WILLIAN (GIGABIT INTERNET) 1 5 1 1
AS267872 FLORES MESSA JORGE MARCELO (MSS INTERNET) 1 2 0 0
AS267837 Vicente Sosa Peralta 1 1 1 1
AS267795 PRIETO TELLES ALEXANDRE(F1NET TELECOM PY) 1 3 0 0
AS267723 SOLAR AHORRO Y FINANZAS S.A.E.C.A 1 1 0 0
AS266876 DOUGLAS BIONDO BOSCHETTI(TECNOPAGE) 1 2 2 1
AS265864 LINK Telecom S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS264631 RED PARAGUAYA DE TELECOMUNICACIONES SA 1 3 1 1
AS263787 CABLE VISIN DEL SUR S.A 1 1 0 0
AS263192 MEDITER S.R.L. 1 6 2 23
AS263169 Vision Banco 1 1 0 0
AS262250 Direccion Nacional de Contrataciones Publicas 1 1 0 0
AS262200 BANCO REGIONAL S.A.E.C.A. 1 1 0 0