- AS Info
- Graph v4
- Peers v4
- Whois
- IRR
- IX
- Traceroute
Country of Origin:
Internet Exchanges: 3
Prefixes Originated (all): 0
Prefixes Originated (v4): 0
Prefixes Originated (v6): 0
Prefixes Originated (all): 0
Prefixes Originated (v4): 0
Prefixes Originated (v6): 0
Prefixes Announced (all): 850
Prefixes Announced (v4): 850
Prefixes Announced (v6): 0
Prefixes Announced (v4): 850
Prefixes Announced (v6): 0
RPKI Originated Valid (all): 0
RPKI Originated Valid (v4): 0
RPKI Originated Valid (v6): 0
RPKI Originated Invalid (all): 0
RPKI Originated Invalid (v4): 0
RPKI Originated Invalid (v6): 0
BGP Peers Observed (all): 258
BGP Peers Observed (v4): 258
BGP Peers Observed (v6): 0
BGP Peers Observed (v4): 258
BGP Peers Observed (v6): 0
IPs Originated (v4): 0
AS Paths Observed (v4): 847
AS Paths Observed (v6): 0
AS Paths Observed (v4): 847
AS Paths Observed (v6): 0
Average AS Path Length (all): 2.924
Average AS Path Length (v4): 2.924
Average AS Path Length (v6): 0.000
Average AS Path Length (v4): 2.924
Average AS Path Length (v6): 0.000
AS201053 IPv4 Peers
AS201053 IPv4 Peer Count
AS201053 IPv4 Prefixes Announced
AS201053 IPv4 Route Propagation
Rank | Description | IPv6 | Peer |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie | AS50607 | |
2 | Hurricane Electric LLC | AS6939 | |
3 | Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie | AS62081 | |
4 | A-Systems Sp. z o.o. | AS50263 | |
5 | SEACOM Limited | AS37100 | |
6 | meerfarbig GmbH & Co. KG | AS34549 | |
7 | Sprint | AS1239 | |
8 | GlobeNet Cabos Submarinos Colombia, S.A.S. | AS52320 | |
9 | Core-Backbone GmbH | AS33891 | |
10 | GSL Networks Pty LTD | AS137409 | |
11 | IELO-LIAZO SERVICES SAS | AS29075 | |
12 | Iway AG | AS8758 | |
13 | NHM - S.R.L. | AS62275 | |
14 | INTERNEXA Brasil Operadora de Telecomunica��es S.A | AS262589 | |
15 | Hivane | AS34019 | |
16 | Stadtwerke Feldkirch | AS48362 | |
17 | IP-Max SA | AS25091 | |
18 | Telkom SA Ltd. | AS5713 | |
19 | Broadband Hosting B.V. | AS20562 | |
20 | LWLcom GmbH | AS50629 | |
21 | myLoc managed IT AG | AS24961 | |
22 | CJSC RASCOM | AS20764 | |
23 | F5 Networks SARL | AS35280 | |
24 | Robert Jerzy Opielinski trading as NETCOM COMPUTERS | AS199978 | |
25 | APPLIWAVE SAS | AS200780 | |
26 | Bharti Airtel Ltd | AS9498 | |
27 | SOFT PARTNER SZCZYPIORSKI SPOLKA JAWNA | AS200594 | |
28 | MENA LEVANT W.L.L | AS59605 | |
29 | Durand do Brasil Ltda | AS22356 | |
30 | IT.Gate S.p.A. | AS12779 | |
31 | Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom | AS20485 | |
32 | Telecom IT Solutions SRL | AS47734 | |
33 | Datacamp Limited | AS60068 | |
34 | Meganecik Sp. z o.o. | AS205685 | |
35 | DOLNET GROUP sp. z o.o. | AS198498 | |
36 | 31173 Services AB | AS39351 | |
37 | SG.GS | AS24482 | |
38 | Pawel Kowalski BGCOM | AS52153 | |
39 | Axclusive | AS132337 | |
40 | STORMmedia sp. z o.o. | AS56628 | |
41 | Openfactory GmbH | AS58299 | |
42 | xTom GmbH | AS3214 | |
43 | Fiord Networks, UAB | AS28917 | |
44 | helpful sp. z o.o. | AS202445 | |
45 | PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM, KUBALA JAROSLAW, OZGA KONRAD | AS201661 | |
46 | iFog GmbH | AS34927 | |
47 | IX Reach Ltd | AS4455 | |
48 | BIT BV | AS12859 | |
49 | Nitronet Sp. z o.o. | AS39310 | |
50 | Administracion Nacional de Telecomunicaciones | AS6057 | |
51 | Zayo Infrastructure France SA | AS8218 | |
52 | Emirates Integrated Telecommunications Company PJSC | AS15802 | |
53 | xTom Pty Ltd | AS8888 | |
54 | Micron21 Datacentre Pty Ltd | AS38880 | |
55 | Ucom CJSC | AS8932 | |
56 | JOZEF ROSZCZKA FIRMA "RAJF" | AS199888 | |
57 | Robert Hubert Wiese trading as ElecTower | AS205604 | |
58 | Daniel Wojda trading as Netservice | AS203272 | |
59 | Monzoon Networks AG | AS24889 | |
60 | Krzysztof Musial trading as PASCAL | AS202257 | |
61 | ELPOL TELEKOM Sp z oo | AS50829 | |
62 | SIPARTECH SAS | AS8309 | |
63 | efero GmbH | AS208431 | |
64 | KK Uslugi IT Karol Knapik | AS56905 | |
65 | NIX.CZ z.s.p.o. | AS6881 | |
66 | Gulf Bridge International Inc. | AS200612 | |
67 | GTnet sp.j. Tomasz Gajewski Grzegorz Mazurek | AS198072 | |
68 | BR.Digital Provider | AS14840 | |
69 | TARNOBRZESKA SPOLDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA W TARNOBRZEGU | AS197295 | |
70 | i3D.net B.V | AS49544 | |
71 | CETIN Ltd. Belgrade | AS15958 | |
72 | MAXNET sp. z o.o. | AS2821 | |
73 | INETCOM CARRIER LLC | AS35598 | |
74 | Frederic Gargula | AS35360 | |
75 | SZCZECINSKI.COM PAWEL SZCZECINSKI | AS50095 | |
76 | OKITECH Krzysztof Kusnierczyk | AS15624 | |
77 | Netwerkvereniging Coloclue | AS8283 | |
78 | DarConnect Dariusz Wasiuta | AS51068 | |
79 | Serbian Open Exchange DOO | AS13004 | |
80 | STOWARZYSZENIE ZST | AS206314 | |
81 | Bartosz Koterba | AS205810 | |
82 | ATMEL sp. z o. o. | AS60810 | |
83 | Innsbrucker Kommunalbetriebe AG | AS31510 | |
84 | Michal Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.Net Spolka Komandytowa | AS200889 | |
85 | euNetworks GmbH | AS13237 | |
86 | GlobalConnect A/S | AS31027 | |
87 | AFR-IX TELECOM SAU | AS60171 | |
88 | Ryszard Zawilski trading as ITTAM | AS205798 | |
89 | OMONIA d.o.o. | AS44306 | |
90 | EURO.NET.PL Sp. z o.o. | AS48742 | |
91 | Marcin Jan Peszel trading as TELENETIKS | AS203658 | |
92 | xTom | AS6233 | |
93 | AlpineDC SA | AS198385 | |
94 | M2M Uslugi Teleinformatyczne Maciej Mackiewicz | AS201427 | |
95 | Stowarzyszenie "Warszawski Hackerspace" | AS204880 | |
96 | Xiufeng Guo | AS210937 | |
97 | MainStreaming SpA | AS51185 | |
98 | SKYDATA_PL LUKASZ JANUS | AS203741 | |
99 | Marcin Borowski trading as WIFI SERWIS | AS204346 | |
100 | Zbigniew Sojka trading as PPHU Matrix | AS204522 | |
101 | GBN.PL Sp. z o.o. | AS200602 | |
102 | MULTINET.PL SP. Z O.O. | AS209817 | |
103 | Fidro Sp. z o.o. | AS61203 | |
104 | Freifunk Essen e.V. | AS206356 | |
105 | Bart Vrancken trading as MLaB | AS41047 | |
106 | MC-IX Matrix Internet Exchange RS-1 | AS55818 | |
107 | Universitaet Stuttgart | AS553 | |
108 | RAFAL SLAWINSKI SEJNET | AS52009 | |
109 | Delta Telecom Ltd | AS29049 | |
110 | netplus.ch SA | AS15547 | |
111 | Oman Telecommunications Company (S.A.O.G) | AS8529 | |
112 | EKO-LINE Sp. z o.o. | AS205879 | |
113 | Quantcom, a.s. | AS29208 | |
114 | CELESTE SAS | AS34177 | |
115 | DigitalOcean, LLC | AS14061 | |
116 | BOZENA WOJTCZAK trading as INTERTOR.NET | AS200125 | |
117 | IPng Networks GmbH | AS8298 | |
118 | P.P.H. Rene | AS35306 | |
119 | AIR-NET Sp. z o.o. | AS199413 | |
120 | SoftLayer Technologies Inc. | AS36351 | |
121 | PUH Vatus Rafal Wejman | AS56838 | |
122 | I-TEL Pawel Bak | AS202805 | |
123 | SAWAD LAND for Information Technology Ltd | AS41805 | |
124 | Progress NET Sp. z o.o. | AS202971 | |
125 | Andrzej Szreter AMSNET | AS59444 | |
126 | ADAM KRAWCEWICZ trading as MAGAZYN FABRYCZNY NETCOM | AS203263 | |
127 | Jakub Skorek trading as MCG | AS197709 | |
128 | RISE | AS63927 | |
129 | Christian Elsen | AS213151 | |
130 | Virtual Technologies & Solutions | AS37721 | |
131 | 1&1 Versatel Deutschland GmbH | AS8881 | |
132 | Retelit Digital Services S.p.A. | AS28716 | |
133 | UACITY Ltd. | AS48919 | |
134 | UAB "Cgates" | AS21412 | |
135 | InterArena - Grabowski Mariusz | AS198906 | |
136 | Neterra Ltd. | AS34224 | |
137 | ET-MEDIA Krzysztof Palka, Ewa Palka S.C. | AS210256 | |
138 | Wojciech Wielogorski trading as SYMETRA | AS198777 | |
139 | Inwep Sp. z o.o. | AS199265 | |
140 | Nessus GmbH | AS47692 | |
141 | LEVEL EIGHTY-SIX COMMUNICATIONS LTD | AS212483 | |
142 | Equinix (EMEA) Acquisition Enterprises B.V. | AS15830 | |
143 | ABI "Elzbieta Gorecka" | AS60705 | |
144 | PPHU GoldNET Dariusz Pluta | AS200668 | |
145 | GHOSTnet GmbH | AS31025 | |
146 | Hostserver GmbH | AS29140 | |
147 | Securebit AG | AS58057 | |
148 | Services Industriels de Geneve | AS20932 | |
149 | Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo Uslugowe " Kamdex" Grzegorz Sztuczka | AS200863 | |
150 | Telemach UG d.o.o. | AS3212 | |
151 | Network Platforms (PTY) LTD | AS37497 | |
152 | MICROLINK Laszczyk Michal | AS57536 | |
153 | PHU ADI Lan-Net Malgorzata Bagan | AS56949 | |
154 | A1 Telekom Austria AG | AS8447 | |
155 | Worldline IGSA SA | AS47957 | |
156 | LINZ STROM GAS WAERME GmbH fuer Energiedienstleistungen und Telekommunikation | AS35369 | |
157 | Convergenze S.p.A. | AS39120 | |
158 | equada network GmbH | AS25220 | |
159 | ANEXIA Internetdienstleistungs GmbH | AS47147 | |
160 | Continent 8 LLC | AS14537 | |
161 | AC Systemy Sp. z o.o. | AS205679 | |
162 | SATPOL sp. z o.o. | AS202936 | |
163 | WIFIMAX SWIATLOWSKI ZAREMBA sp.j. | AS199510 | |
164 | GO-NET Spolka z o.o. | AS203551 | |
165 | NETPAK Sp. z o.o | AS198910 | |
166 | Pawel Idrian trading as TELE-NECIK.PL | AS61064 | |
167 | Marek Matejkowski trading as MARKOMP | AS51948 | |
168 | Freenet Liberec, z.s. | AS29504 | |
169 | Kantonsschule Zug | AS34288 | |
170 | Invesco Group Services, Inc. | AS14630 | |
171 | Multilan Rafal Blazejowski | AS204278 | |
172 | PJSC MegaFon | AS31133 | |
173 | Domowy Serwis Komputerowy Piotr Chrobot | AS202061 | |
174 | DARIUSZ WESOLOWSKI trading as PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI Sp.J. | AS51944 | |
175 | Slawomir Zapart trading as ZAPNET KAROL ZAPART Sp.j. | AS197833 | |
176 | Next Layer Telekommunikationsdienstleistungs- und Beratungs GmbH | AS1764 | |
177 | RSO Host Sp. z o.o. | AS206184 | |
178 | RACZEK.NET Sp. z o.o. | AS197849 | |
179 | Systemia.pl Sp. z o.o. | AS15969 | |
180 | NetIX Communications JSC | AS57463 | |
181 | Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie | AS197961 | |
182 | Netzwerge GmbH | AS199938 | |
183 | Polska Kompania Leasingowa sp. z o.o. | AS209749 | |
184 | GlobalConnect AB | AS12552 | |
185 | IT NETWORKS SP ZOO | AS41835 | |
186 | CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA | AS198418 | |
187 | G-Core Labs S.A. | AS199524 | |
188 | INTERDUO BUJEK KLOPOTEK SOWA SPOLKA JAWNA | AS52079 | |
189 | PHILUNET GmbH | AS205112 | |
190 | DE-CIX Management GmbH | AS6695 | |
191 | ISP Alliance a.s. | AS47232 | |
192 | Malborskie Swiatlowody sp. z o. o. | AS202478 | |
193 | NET-SPACE Dariusz Zielinski | AS199451 | |
194 | JSC "ER-Telecom Holding" | AS48858 | |
195 | Digital Telecommunication Services S.r.l. | AS49605 | |
196 | MATRIX Cezary Taraszkiewicz | AS57055 | |
197 | Jacek Jarosz trading as Info Serwis | AS198709 | |
198 | ITS Network Solution Sp. z o.o. | AS201149 | |
199 | serve-u - Buchholz und Suenderhauf GbR | AS13058 | |
200 | Hohl IT e.U. | AS40994 | |
201 | Fiberby ApS | AS42541 | |
202 | Marton Media Sp. z o. o. | AS41952 | |
203 | UAB "Bite Lietuva" | AS13194 | |
204 | ezbit sp. z o.o. | AS197620 | |
205 | RODZIEWICZ, BORKOWSKI, MISZTAL trading as "THERIDION" SPOLKA JAWNA | AS205443 | |
206 | AMBIT SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE SP. Z O.O. | AS197262 | |
207 | ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o. | AS199846 | |
208 | Proximus Luxembourg S.A. | AS56665 | |
209 | ORANGE ROMANIA COMMUNICATION S.A | AS9050 | |
210 | NET-KONT@KT P. Janicki i M. Pastuszka S.C. | AS197418 | |
211 | NetActuate, Inc | AS36236 | |
212 | Torjon Wieslaw Radka | AS47275 | |
213 | JACEK WLADYSLAW KURKOWSKI trading as "COMNET" | AS205674 | |
214 | Viewqwest Pte Ltd | AS18106 | |
215 | USLUGI KOMPUTEROWE KOZDEBA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA | AS197721 | |
216 | Connesi s.p.a. | AS15605 | |
217 | FORTE TELECOM LTDA. | AS263009 | |
218 | PT Telekomunikasi Indonesia | AS7713 | |
219 | Telekom System sp.z o.o. | AS197667 | |
220 | Agata Sumera | AS56712 | |
221 | INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKI | AS197049 | |
222 | MULTITK Tomasz Pohl, Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk S.C. | AS203230 | |
223 | TIME dotCom Berhad No. 14, Jalan Majistret U1/26 Hicom Glenmarie Industrial Park 40150 Shah Alam Sel | AS9930 | |
224 | Sri Lanka Telecom PLC, GLobal Peering | AS45489 | |
225 | Regionalna Telewizja Kablowa Spolka Jawna L.Iwanski i Wspolnicy | AS196927 | |
226 | Daniel Urzedowski Speedmax | AS202607 | |
227 | Fonira Telekom GmbH | AS51184 | |
228 | SWITCH | AS559 | |
229 | Mazowieckie Sieci Swiatlowodowe sp. z o.o. | AS199475 | |
230 | Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa W Nowym Tomyslu | AS197892 | |
231 | WIND TRE S.P.A. | AS1267 | |
232 | LAITO Sp. Z O. O. | AS207156 | |
233 | Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik | AS199517 | |
234 | hkgo LLC | AS945 | |
235 | Kabel-TV Lampert GmbH & Co KG | AS59890 | |
236 | Potel sp. z o.o. | AS57890 | |
237 | MACROSAT Sp. z o.o. | AS202126 | |
238 | Vorboss Limited | AS25160 | |
239 | IP ServerOne Solutions Sdn Bhd | AS45352 | |
240 | Virtual Future sp. z o.o. | AS209801 | |
241 | elzappero.net Marcin Zapotoczny | AS198416 | |
242 | Kamil Turon trading as KAMNET | AS198537 | |
243 | RFC Internet Sp. z o.o. | AS48789 | |
244 | Internet Cafe uslugi informatyczne Miroslaw Backiel | AS35787 | |
245 | Robert Biskupski trading as P.H.U. "Cresh.NET" | AS206890 | |
246 | Misaka Network, Inc. | AS57695 | |
247 | Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice | AS202228 | |
248 | DAINET Jaroslaw Drejer | AS208892 | |
249 | PAWEL BAHRANOWSKI trading as "BATEX" | AS60552 | |
250 | Anycast Global Backbone | AS58511 | |
251 | ABACLOUDA SAS | AS56987 | |
252 | AIROUTE S.C. Sebastian Wrona, Szymon Wrobel | AS198891 | |
253 | IntegraDesign, Mariusz Barczyk | AS61154 | |
254 | Freifunk Frankfurt am Main e.V. | AS64475 | |
255 | Inter.link GmbH | AS5405 | |
256 | Zero Distance LLC | AS57406 | |
257 | Stanislaw Nowacki trading as TEPSANET NOWACCY Sp. J. | AS56575 | |
258 | Ewa Kowalkowska trading as MROCZA - NET | AS203255 |
as-block: AS196608 - AS207419 descr: RIPE NCC ASN block remarks: These AS Numbers are assigned to network operators in the RIPE NCC service region. mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-HM-MNT created: 2022-08-23T17:19:53Z last-modified: 2022-08-23T17:19:53Z source: RIPE aut-num: AS201053 as-name: EPIX-Transit-AS org: ORG-SNRR2-RIPE import: from AS3257 accept ANY export: to AS3257 announce AS201053 import: from AS9002 accept ANY export: to AS9002 announce AS201053 admin-c: AK2675-RIPE tech-c: AK2675-RIPE status: ASSIGNED mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-END-MNT mnt-by: EPOLUDNIE-MNT created: 2015-02-10T12:49:07Z last-modified: 2022-04-09T11:25:33Z source: RIPE organisation: ORG-SNRR2-RIPE org-name: Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie country: PL org-type: LIR address: Jozefczaka 29/40 address: 41-902 address: Bytom address: POLAND phone: +48327454555 admin-c: SEP50-RIPE tech-c: SEP50-RIPE abuse-c: AR42923-RIPE mnt-ref: EPOLUDNIE-MNT mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-HM-MNT mnt-by: EPOLUDNIE-MNT created: 2017-09-07T14:19:56Z last-modified: 2020-12-16T12:34:12Z source: RIPE # Filtered person: Andrzej Kiermasz address: ART-COM Sp. z o.o. address: Grunwaldzka 120 address: 43-600 Jaworzno address: POLAND phone: +48 327454577 fax-no: +48 327454588 nic-hdl: AK2675-RIPE mnt-by: ART-COM-MNT created: 2002-06-18T08:30:48Z last-modified: 2011-02-19T13:01:44Z source: RIPE # Filtered
RIPE
aut-num: AS201053
as-name: EPIX-Transit-AS
org: ORG-SNRR2-RIPE
import: from AS3257 accept ANY
export: to AS3257 announce AS201053
import: from AS9002 accept ANY
export: to AS9002 announce AS201053
admin-c: DUMY-RIPE
tech-c: DUMY-RIPE
status: ASSIGNED
mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-END-MNT
mnt-by: EPOLUDNIE-MNT
created: 2015-02-10T12:49:07Z
last-modified: 2022-04-09T11:25:33Z
source: RIPE
remarks: ****************************
remarks: * THIS OBJECT IS MODIFIED
remarks: * Please note that all data that is generally regarded as personal
remarks: * data has been removed from this object.
remarks: * To view the original object, please query the RIPE Database at:
remarks: * http://www.ripe.net/whois
remarks: ****************************
Exchange | CC | City | IPv4 | IPv6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
DE-CIX Frankfurt | DE | Frankfurt | 80.81.194.214 | 2001:7f8::3:115d:0:2 |
NIX.CZ | CZ | Prague | 91.210.16.54 | 2001:7f8:14::22:1 |
Peering.cz | CZ | Prague | 185.0.20.109 | 2001:7f8:7f::109 |
Loading probes...
Select Probe | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Type | Name | ASN | IP | City |
⏳
Results will appear here.