Poland Networks: Poland

ASNNameAdjacencies v4Routes v4Adjacencies v6Routes v6
AS12741 Netia SA 493 994 113 38
AS50607 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 410 804 37 23
AS20804 Exatel S.A. 377 1,239 132 35
AS201054 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 369 104 43 37
AS201053 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 357 628 60 22
AS5617 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 286 694 38 55
AS62081 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 284 214 11 11
AS49102 Connected sp. z o. o. 198 13 0 0
AS29535 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 196 3 82 2
AS196844 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 193 710 128 39
AS29314 VECTRA S.A. 191 401 87 37
AS24724 ATM S.A. 188 600 91 49
AS31242 3S S.A. 181 157 48 1
AS8308 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 168 98 66 9
AS42739 Hawe Telekom Sp. z.o.o. 162 113 9 6
AS41692 OpenCarrier eG 157 69 102 6
AS15694 ATM S.A. 151 286 19 11
AS206499 Marek Ziolkowski 143 3 171 92
AS15967 Nazwa.pl Sp.z.o.o. 142 35 98 1
AS48850 Krajowa Izba Komunikacji Ethernetowej 136 297 2 2
AS8374 Polkomtel Sp. z o.o. 127 52 60 1
AS21021 Multimedia Polska S.A. 127 79 0 0
AS51399 Fiberway Sp. z o.o. 104 5 0 0
AS51310 MATRONIX Marcin Moczulski 100 8 0 0
AS24748 ATM S.A. 98 173 30 19
AS13000 Leon Sp. z o.o. 95 27 7 4
AS205943 Rodasalir ehf 94 2 1 1
AS57811 Atende Software sp. z o.o. 92 11 61 4
AS197790 Actus S.A. 86 14 54 2
AS15606 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 78 1 53 1
AS50606 Virtuaoperator Sp. z o.o. 62 138 9 3
AS13110 INEA S.A. 49 80 7 7
AS42927 S-NET Sp. z o.o. 47 137 6 2
AS35179 Korbank S. A. 37 59 10 2
AS20552 Horyzont Technologie Internetowe sp.z.o.o. 37 69 5 3
AS12831 Technical University of Gdansk, Academic Computer Center TASK 37 125 9 4
AS8501 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 32 172 25 29
AS58321 Oxylion S. A. 30 80 8 5
AS204893 Pawel Zamaro 26 1 34 1
AS197091 METROPORT Sp. z o.o. 26 28 0 0
AS20853 eTOP sp. z o.o. 25 61 68 4
AS34209 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o. 24 39 10 5
AS1887 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 23 32 5 5
AS49895 dcenter.pl sp. z o.o. 22 31 3 1
AS35491 TPnets.com Sp. z o.o. 22 22 3 1
AS20960 TK Telekom sp. z o.o. 21 48 1 1
AS13293 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 21 563 10 29
AS9085 SUPERMEDIA Sp.z.o.o. 19 14 7 1
AS8323 Academic Computer Centre CYFRONET AGH 19 29 4 2
AS34525 KOBA Sp. z o.o. 19 14 6 1
AS29414 Politechnika Bialostocka 19 131 0 0
AS197099 Multinet24 Sp.zoo 19 25 6 2
AS58307 UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o. 18 30 31 8
AS50481 3S Fibertech Sp. z o.o. 18 29 0 0
AS199319 Voice-Net S.A. 18 28 5 2
AS15997 Intelligent Technologies S.A. 18 18 9 1
AS35745 KSU Provector Mariusz Dziakowicz 17 40 5 2
AS24723 ATM S.A. 17 23 4 6
AS198408 E-Mouse Karol Urbanowicz 17 4 18 5
AS16342 Toya sp.z.o.o 17 16 7 1
AS41201 DOLSAT sp. z o.o. 16 86 0 0
AS12618 University of Technology and Life Sciences Bydgoszcz 16 18 0 0
AS8664 University of Warsaw 15 12 8 3
AS57608 DG-NET SA 15 17 4 1
AS47223 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o 15 24 1 1
AS43372 TELNAP TELECOM Sp. z o.o. 15 24 10 6
AS30851 Sileman Sp. z o.o. 15 27 5 3
AS15744 Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre 15 133 7 15
AS47329 WDM Sp. z o.o. 14 24 0 0
AS41421 StarNet Telecom Sp. z o.o. 14 18 6 1
AS35628 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 14 44 0 0
AS25084 Politechnika Czestochowska 14 13 0 0
AS21132 Korbank S. A. 14 3 0 0
AS197667 Telekom System sp.z o.o. 14 8 0 0
AS197064 EmiTel S.A. 14 16 4 1
AS60695 NETRONIK sp. z o.o. 13 24 6 12
AS51373 "TELKONEKT" SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 13 29 2 3
AS50625 Krosnienskie Centrum Informatyczne "KROSOFT" 13 14 0 0
AS48424 GLOBITEL Sp. z o.o. 13 37 7 1
AS39288 Nette sp. z o.o. 13 11 3 1
AS35434 PirxNet Grzegorz Bialas 13 35 9 7
AS30778 Kielce University of Technology 13 18 2 1
AS57723 Media Telekom Sp. z o.o. 12 13 2 5
AS51290 HOSTEAM S.C. TOMASZ GROSZEWSKI BARTOSZ WASZAK LUKASZ GROSZEWSKI 12 10 9 2
AS50767 FIBERLINK Sp. z o.o. 12 9 0 0
AS50153 Wlodzimierz Gasior, Jolanta Gadek trading as Net-Bis s.c. 12 16 0 0
AS49743 FineMEDIA s.c. 12 18 6 3
AS49420 Aplitt Sp. z.o.o. 12 5 11 3
AS47273 KSI System Sp. z o.o. 12 10 0 0
AS44655 MetroLine Sp. z o.o. 12 5 4 2
AS43171 Lukasz Rafal Hamerski trading as Maxnet 12 9 0 0
AS42832 PPHU 'VOIP PARTNERS' Tomasz Filak 12 20 0 0
AS42673 Skyware Sp. z o.o. 12 31 5 3
AS41508 IWACOM Sp. z o.o. 12 18 0 0
AS39816 Volta Communications Sp.z.o.o. 12 19 0 0
AS38987 Spoldzielnia Telekomunikacyjna OST 12 10 0 0
AS29649 Limes sp. z o.o. 12 20 2 1
AS28978 COIG S.A 12 9 14 3
AS8364 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 11 20 3 2
AS61154 IntegraDesign, Mariusz Barczyk 11 9 0 0
AS60191 Nowatel Sp. z o.o. 11 7 0 0
AS56391 VIRTUAL TELECOM SP. Z O.O. 11 14 0 0
AS52153 Pawel Kowalski BGCOM 11 10 0 0
AS50188 KOLNET Sp. z o.o. 11 4 1 1
AS48464 Futuro Exito Sp. z o.o. 11 18 1 1
AS44454 Czestochowska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Nasza Praca" 11 3 3 1
AS33951 "FORWEB" S.C. Monika Bodetko, Tomasz Pawlowski 11 11 2 1
AS31229 Fotigo.pl Sp. z o.o. 11 34 11 5
AS13119 Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie, Akademickie Centrum Informatyki 11 17 5 3
AS51484 Sieci Blokowe S.C. 10 16 0 0
AS51155 TB Telecom Sp. z o. o. 10 11 4 1
AS49785 P.P.H.U AWIST 10 7 0 0
AS49242 Internet Union Spolka Akcyjna 10 8 0 0
AS48559 Infomex Sp. z o.o. 10 6 6 3
AS47544 IQ PL Sp. z o.o. 10 12 2 2
AS44124 Rybnet Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 10 25 5 1
AS42177 LNET Sp. z o.o. 10 5 7 1
AS41966 Skynet sp. z o.o. 10 8 1 1
AS39603 P4 Sp. z o.o. 10 20 1 1
AS35787 Internet Cafe uslugi informatyczne Miroslaw Backiel 10 5 0 0
AS34844 ELART Stanislaw Zakrzewski 10 6 0 0
AS30838 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE 10 16 0 0
AS28797 Technical University of Koszalin 10 4 0 0
AS196729 Czarnet Krzysztof Szymura Andrzej Owczarek Spolka Jawna 10 24 7 1
AS12990 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 10 22 3 1
AS12912 T-Mobile Polska S.A. 10 15 0 0
AS8508 Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre 9 15 4 4
AS59922 Grey Wizard Sp. z o.o. 9 4 0 0
AS56515 OXYNET S. A. 9 55 6 1
AS56449 MULTIHUNTER Alicja Kruczek 9 4 0 0
AS5526 PSSK Sp. z o.o. 9 48 3 1
AS51863 Ilona Skupien trading as Giga Komputer 9 2 5 1
AS51060 LandTech Sp. z.o.o. 9 3 0 0
AS50231 Syrion Sp. z o.o. 9 17 0 0
AS48659 WIDE-NET Sp. z o.o. 9 4 3 1
AS44061 Jacek Mruk trading as "SAT-MONT-SERVICE Sp. J." 9 6 0 0
AS43153 SFERANET S.A. 9 6 0 0
AS42830 STK "TV SAT 364" 9 5 2 1
AS42763 FPUH Czajen Krzysztof Czaja 9 17 0 0
AS42656 Allegro.pl sp. z o.o. 9 8 5 1
AS39869 Livenet Sp. z o.o. 9 13 3 1
AS39375 Telekomunikacja Podlasie Sp. z o.o. 9 57 0 0
AS33923 ART-COM Sp. z o.o. 9 10 5 1
AS31409 Sel Telecom S.A. 9 3 0 0
AS31304 Espol Sp. z o. o. 9 14 6 2
AS199503 Lannet S.C. Marek Komala Jerzy Lomperta 9 1 0 0
AS198935 Cybernet WMW Sp. z o.o. 9 7 0 0
AS197530 Nette sp. z o.o. 9 10 2 1
AS197155 Artnet Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 9 55 6 3
AS16110 Podkarpacki.net Rafal Czarny 9 1 0 0
AS8798 Powszechna Agencja Informacyjna S.A. 8 8 0 0
AS60806 "ZICOM NEXT" SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 8 11 0 0
AS57332 TOM-NET s.c. Dariusz Koper, Radoslaw Koper 8 5 0 0
AS56949 PHU ADI Lan-Net Malgorzata Bagan 8 2 0 0
AS5582 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie 8 4 3 1
AS52142 Polcom Sp. z o.o. 8 23 3 2
AS51390 MTM-INFO S.C. Mariusz Pikor, Tomasz Taczanski 8 4 0 0
AS50467 Beskid Media Sp.zoo 8 8 0 0
AS50411 ITV MEDIA Sp. z o.o. 8 5 0 0
AS49888 Ultranet Sp. z o.o. 8 1 7 1
AS49633 MGK Rafal Chmielewski 8 3 5 1
AS49528 MARCIN MALOLEPSZY @ALFANET 8 4 7 2
AS49386 Polnocny Klaster ICT SP. z.o.o. 8 5 0 0
AS48505 Kylos sp. z o.o. 8 3 0 0
AS44914 Petrus Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 8 12 6 1
AS44086 Tonetic Group S.A. 8 2 0 0
AS42503 Oktawave Sp. z o.o. 8 4 7 3
AS34409 Polska Press Sp. z o.o. 8 14 6 1
AS34169 Media-Com Sp. z o.o. 8 14 0 0
AS31621 Allegro.pl sp. z o.o. 8 5 5 1
AS31381 Wyzsza Szkola Informatyki i Zarzadzania 8 1 0 0
AS28785 Asseco Data Systems S.A. 8 12 2 1
AS24577 Onefone SA 8 3 0 0
AS210163 IT JUSTART SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 8 11 5 6
AS209801 Virtual Future sp. z o.o. 8 2 0 0
AS206957 Jacek Opalka trading as P.H.U. "Inter-SAT" 8 10 0 0
AS205679 AC Systemy Sp. z o.o. 8 3 5 1
AS202050 Stimo Niedzielski Sp.J. 8 8 0 0
AS200094 PHU MIROLAN Miroslaw Weclaw 8 6 0 0
AS200089 AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o. 8 2 0 0
AS199953 Centralny Osrodek Informatyki 8 3 0 0
AS199410 TMF Poland TruNet Maciej Filipowicz 8 2 3 1
AS198709 Jacek Jarosz trading as Info Serwis 8 5 0 0
AS198230 E-Cho Sp. z o.o. 8 10 0 0
AS198187 Studio WIK Sp. z o.o. 8 6 0 0
AS197704 "24IT SERWIS" Robert Siporski 8 4 0 0
AS197503 Sptelek Sp. z o.o. 8 2 0 0
AS197262 AMBIT SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE BOGDAN KOZICKI 8 1 0 0
AS16138 GRUPA INTERIA.PL MEDIA Sp z.o.o. SK 8 5 1 1
AS13065 Uniwersytet Zielonogorski 8 7 0 0
AS12824 home.pl S.A. 8 10 6 4
AS8535 Agora TC Sp.z.o.o. 7 3 6 1
AS8477 Echostar Studio Sp. z o.o. 7 11 0 0
AS61233 TERRA TELEKOM SP. Z O.O. 7 1 3 1
AS60810 Boguslaw Dominik trading as ATMEL 7 4 0 0
AS59460 M3.NET Sp. zoo Sp. K. 7 11 0 0
AS57592 PHU HeNet Henryk Sadlo 7 3 0 0
AS57101 Integrator Systemow Informatycznych WP SYSTEM S.C 7 4 0 0
AS56709 Spoldzielnia Telekomunikacyjna WIST W Lace 7 3 0 0
AS56682 GRUPA INTERIA.PL MEDIA Sp z.o.o. SK 7 1 0 0
AS56628 STORMmedia sp. z o.o. 7 4 0 0
AS56575 Stanislaw Nowacki trading as TEPSANET NOWACCY Sp. J. 7 2 0 0
AS56511 GAMP Sp. z o.o. 7 1 5 3
AS5550 Technical University of Gdansk, Academic Computer Center TASK 7 6 4 1
AS52101 INET CENTRUM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 7 2 0 0
AS51960 PROMARKET COMPUTERS Sp.z O.O. 7 4 0 0
AS51648 FIRMA HANDLOWA GIGA ARKADIUSZ KOCMA 7 2 0 0
AS51619 CITY PARTNER SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 7 6 0 0
AS51337 DEBACOM Sp. z o.o. 7 2 0 0
AS51068 AgaNet Agata Goleniewska 7 4 0 0
AS50599 Data Invest sp. z o.o. S.K.A 7 24 6 3
AS49761 Telesim sp. z o.o. 7 4 0 0
AS48956 HyperNET sp. z o.o. 7 5 0 0
AS47850 TAU INTERNET Sp. z o.o. 7 1 0 0
AS47672 Resortowe Centrum Zarzadzania SiUT 7 3 0 0
AS43118 East & West Sp. z o.o. 7 5 0 0
AS42667 Artur Sienkiewicz 7 20 0 0
AS42401 IST s.c. Malgorzata Trawinska Mariusz Trawinski 7 1 0 0
AS41676 JMDI Jacek Maleszko 7 16 0 0
AS41319 SOFT PRO 2 Sp. z o.o. 7 2 0 0
AS41026 KOPnet S.C. Marek Szczudlo Juliusz Kostrzewski 7 3 0 0
AS41006 RWD PROSPECT sp.z o.o. 7 4 0 0
AS34254 HOR.NET Polska Sp.z o.o. 7 6 3 1
AS33838 BetaNET sp. z o.o. 7 5 0 0
AS30975 Telewizja Kablowa Koszalin sp. z o. o. 7 4 3 2
AS30923 Mlodziezowa Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa 7 3 6 1
AS30753 FHU "COMPOWER" Dariusz Krocz 7 3 0 0
AS25557 TAURON WYTWARZANIE SPOLKA AKCYJNA 7 3 0 0
AS21244 Warsaw Data Center Sp. z o.o. 7 1 0 0
AS21064 University of Warmia and Mazury in Olsztyn, Poland 7 4 0 0
AS210256 ET-MEDIA Krzysztof Palka, Ewa Palka S.C. 7 1 0 0
AS207067 HBO Polska Sp z o.o. 7 1 0 0
AS206186 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 7 4 6 1
AS205671 MAIN Sp. z o.o. 7 4 6 1
AS204679 NAUKOWA I AKADEMICKA SIEC KOMPUTEROWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 7 2 6 2
AS203937 MAREK BZDZIUCH trading as CYFROTEL Sp. J. 7 7 0 0
AS203620 Polnocny Klaster ICT SP. z.o.o. 7 3 0 0
AS203140 NETUS Renata Gieruszczak-Fikus 7 3 0 0
AS202805 I-TEL Pawel Bak 7 2 0 0
AS201925 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 7 5 1 2
AS201661 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM, KUBALA JAROSLAW, OZGA KONRAD 7 8 3 1
AS201323 Westkomp Sp. z o.o. 7 2 0 0
AS200594 SOFT PARTNER SZCZYPIORSKI SPOLKA JAWNA 7 5 0 0
AS200573 NEXET Sp. z o.o. 7 4 0 0
AS200438 Dimitrios Passis trading as ilios-system 7 4 0 0
AS200031 NETCITY Przemyslaw Zelazny 7 3 0 0
AS199250 CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE "PARTNET" MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER 7 5 0 0
AS198984 Bialnet Sp. z o.o. 7 11 0 0
AS198777 Wojciech Wielogorski trading as SYMETRA 7 8 0 0
AS198611 M-Networks Sp. z o.o. 7 12 5 4
AS198496 PPHU DESIRE Damian Lipski 7 1 0 0
AS198401 Geckonet Sp. z o. o. 7 7 0 0
AS198374 F.P.H.U. "GESA" Stanislaw Kubica 7 2 0 0
AS198214 Rudna-Net Mariola Piatkowska 7 1 0 0
AS198040 CHOJNET Maciej Szypryt 7 2 0 0
AS197809 Audio Systems s.c. Robert Grzegorek, Aleksander Cuprych 7 3 0 0
AS197747 Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne Petroinform.Net Sp.z o.o. 7 1 0 0
AS197572 CITYNET MARCIN SOBALA - PIOTR MISIUDA 7 1 0 0
AS197447 ITTMEDIA telecom Marcin Lubelski 7 2 0 0
AS197437 Plast-Com-Marcin-Skucha-Monika Skucha 7 2 0 0
AS197336 TELKAB-BIT 7 4 0 0
AS197226 "SPRINT" S.A. 7 26 2 2
AS197181 NETICO S.C. 7 2 0 0
AS196883 MT-NEt G.Wojcik J.Kusnierz s.c. 7 2 5 1
AS14037 6G Networks Inc 7 5 1 3
AS12580 Omnitec Sp. z o.o. 7 5 2 1
AS9112 Institute of Bioorganic Chemistry Polish Academy of Science, Poznan Supercomputing and Networking Center 6 5 2 1
AS8819 Metro Internet Sp. z o.o. 6 4 0 0
AS62201 Krzysztof Trzop trading as KTM Telekom 6 4 0 0
AS60713 EXEA Sp. z o.o. 6 5 5 2
AS60646 Krzysztof Sebastian Widerkiewicz trading as LutekLAN.pl 6 1 0 0
AS60624 MyNET S.C. Tomasz Patrzalek, Marek Raton 6 5 0 0
AS60018 MAXIA SP. Z O.O. 6 4 0 0
AS59958 P.H.U MMJ Marcin Janos 6 8 0 0
AS59945 A. Z. Hynasinscy sp. j. 6 4 0 0
AS59491 Livenet Sp. z o.o. 6 14 4 5
AS58334 DAWIS IT Sp. z o.o. 6 3 0 0
AS57701 Myszkowska Telewizja Kablowa Sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS57665 EVIO Polska Sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS57478 Dariusz Michal Lyczko trading as DAR.NET 6 7 0 0
AS57263 Bogusz Tucholski and Michal Senger trading as Elbonet S.C. 6 1 0 0
AS57055 MATRIX Cezary Taraszkiewicz 6 3 0 0
AS56904 Instytut Hodowli i Aklimatyzacji Roslin - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy 6 1 0 0
AS52106 GALATEA - Dominik Budzowski 6 8 0 0
AS51944 PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI sp.j. 6 4 4 2
AS51394 Akasha.net Sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS50705 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE "TELGAM" SPOLKA AKCYJNA 6 2 0 0
AS50661 Telkab sp. z o.o. 6 4 0 0
AS50584 DOMINET Sp. z o.o. 6 3 0 0
AS50349 Radoslaw Walentowski trading as Timplus B.Dudek R.Walentowski sp.j. 6 5 0 0
AS50121 NETMAR Mariusz Wator 6 2 0 0
AS50086 WIFIKOMPUTER Jacek Pszczolkowski 6 6 0 0
AS49300 I.B.S. Elektronics Izabela Stefanko 6 1 0 0
AS48790 INVICOM Sp. z o.o. 6 1 0 0
AS47322 Alior Bank S.A. 6 7 0 0
AS44784 Szajkowski Piotr "APCOM POLAND" 6 5 0 0
AS43769 Eurolan Sp. zoo 6 7 0 0
AS43333 NEPHAX Spolka jawna Arkadiusz Kawalec Michal Podsiadly 6 27 3 3
AS43244 TELNET Sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS42981 Pawel Kosiorowski trading as RES.PL Kosiorowski, Wisniowski sp.j. 6 3 0 0
AS42266 PIEKARY.NET Sebastian Haider, Grzegorz Czempik 6 16 0 0
AS42204 dobreprogramy sp. z o.o. 6 1 5 1
AS41835 Neter Sp z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS41796 DAG s.c. Agnieszka Salska-Oskroba, Dariusz Oskroba 6 2 0 0
AS39566 Smarthost sp. z o.o. 6 2 5 1
AS39489 Stowarzyszenie Milosnikow Internetu INDS 6 1 4 1
AS39133 Santander Consumer Bank S.A. 6 3 0 0
AS35760 PROXNET SP.J. 6 3 0 0
AS35199 "ENFORMATIC" sp. z o.o. 6 6 0 0
AS35115 BESTGO.PL SP. Z O.O. 6 5 0 0
AS35063 Chopin Telewizja Kablowa spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 6 6 1 1
AS35007 Miconet Sp. z o.o. 6 9 6 2
AS3165 Przedsiebiorstwo Telekomunikacyjne LANET sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS31423 Przedsiebiorstwo "PROMAX" Spolka Jawna Zofia Formanek-Okroj, Wieslaw Okroj 6 6 0 0
AS31080 o2 Sp. Z.o.o. 6 2 3 1
AS30793 ISTS Sp. z o.o. 6 3 5 1
AS30730 "EnergiaPro" S.A 6 2 0 0
AS2821 MAXNET sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS25154 Currency One S.A. 6 2 0 0
AS25070 Comarch S.A. 6 13 1 1
AS21344 Inteligo Financial Services S.A. 6 4 3 1
AS206589 NSIX Data Center sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS206581 Marcin Wietecha WietNet 6 1 0 0
AS206048 Giganet - Instalacje Mariusz Zmyslowski 6 2 0 0
AS205608 SERVIRE Adam Kozlowski 6 3 0 0
AS205041 Adam Kania trading as Vitosa.net 6 1 0 0
AS205036 Krzysztof Krych 6 1 37 7
AS204700 SGT S.A. 6 5 0 0
AS204484 Marceli Kaczo trading as Rewolucja-NET 6 6 0 0
AS204373 POLINEO Sp. z o.o. 6 9 0 0
AS204126 P. H. U. NET-KOMP Marcin Orlowski 6 1 0 0
AS203778 SPEED-NET Arkadiusz Broniecki 6 2 0 0
AS203628 Televoice Polska Sp. z o.o. 6 1 0 0
AS203389 TELEWIZJA KABLOWA "BART-SAT"-STOWARZYSZENIE W BARTOSZYCACH 6 5 0 0
AS202936 Hanna Siudeja, Jan Kaczkowski trading as Satpol System Telewizji Kablowej 6 2 0 0
AS202839 Waclaw Piotr Labedz trading as P.H.U."CYBER GROTA" 6 2 0 0
AS201439 Artur Wojtysiak trading as Danar Wojtysiak 6 2 0 0
AS201427 M2M Uslugi Teleinformatyczne Maciej Mackiewicz 6 2 0 0
AS201122 Krapkowickie Sieci Internetowe sc 6 3 0 0
AS201020 ILARIO SP. Z O.O. 6 5 5 1
AS200999 CloudFerro sp. z o.o. 6 5 1 1
AS200539 INTELLY NISKI STYPULKOWSKI BLASZCZUK Sp. j. 6 5 0 0
AS200142 IPMEDIA Sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS199980 Bartosz Kucmin trading as IVENDO 6 7 0 0
AS199978 Robert Jerzy Oplielinski trading as NETCOM COMPUTERS 6 2 0 0
AS199831 Citimedia.pl Sp z o.o. 6 4 0 0
AS199715 MSI Telekom Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 6 31 0 0
AS199517 Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik 6 2 0 0
AS199449 Maciej Zukowski trading as Netkom Uslugi informatyczne 6 2 0 0
AS199338 NETFIX Przemyslaw Kudyba 6 2 0 0
AS199296 Virtual Space Maciej Wasiuta 6 3 0 0
AS199113 P.P.H.U. SOFTEX Tomasz Pierzynka 6 2 0 0
AS199061 KM-NET Marek Sobol 6 6 3 1
AS199060 Syriusz Dominika Mosor 6 2 0 0
AS198948 UNINET Sp. z o.o. 6 2 0 0
AS198604 Firma VICTOR Mateusz Odrzywolek 6 2 0 0
AS198591 CLUDO Sp. z o.o 6 2 0 0
AS198537 KAMNET Kamil Turon 6 26 4 1
AS198498 DOLNET GROUP sp. z o.o. 6 7 0 0
AS198424 HLG Sp. z o.o. 6 4 0 0
AS198277 MAG Firma Handlowa Grzegorz Maszczyk 6 6 0 0
AS198067 AzimuthIT sp. z o.o. sp. k. 6 1 0 0
AS198023 Grzegorz Jessa trading as "Jessa" Przedsiebiorstwo 6 8 0 0
AS197709 Jakub Skorek trading as MCG 6 1 0 0
AS197697 Dariusz Klimczuk trading as DERKOM Sp. J. 6 8 0 0
AS197672 P.P.U.H. INTERPLUS M.Mrozek, R.Wozniak Sp. J. 6 4 0 0
AS197615 NaszaSiec.NET Krakow Damian Murzynowski 6 3 0 0
AS197592 iNET group ZP s.c. Michal Chrzanowski, Daniel Kulesza 6 2 0 0
AS197588 G-NET T.Serwatka W.Rakoniewski Spolka Jawna 6 5 4 3
AS197479 "GREFNET" Miroslaw Grefkowicz 6 4 0 0
AS197405 Tomkow Sp. z o.o. 6 3 0 0
AS197274 Slaska Siec Metropolitalna Sp. z o.o. 6 5 0 0
AS197227 Poznanska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Winogrady" w Poznaniu 6 8 7 1
AS197113 MAGDALENA ZANETA MARCZUK trading as LCS SYSTEMY TELEINFORMATYCZNE 6 2 6 7
AS196927 Regionalna Telewizja Kablowa Spolka Jawna L.Iwanski i Wspolnicy 6 1 3 1
AS196858 Betasoft Sp. z o.o. 6 2 3 1
AS196681 LUPRO Krzysztof Lutczyn 6 1 0 0
AS15874 "InterKAM" S.C. ZBIGNIEW KOWALEWSKI, SYLWIA SZCZEPANIK, DOMINIK SZCZEPANIK 6 1 0 0
AS12827 Wirtualna Polska Media S.A. 6 9 0 0
AS12346 Maria Curie-Sklodowska University 6 14 1 1
AS8890 University of Warsaw 5 3 3 1
AS8458 World Discount Telecommunication Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS6873 Librum Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS62421 Equinix (Poland) Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS62031 Tomasz Gasior trading as Sownet 5 4 1 1
AS61289 OSONET Piotr Grzesiak Tadeusz Lukasik Jan Michlik s.c. 5 1 0 0
AS61242 Multinet Krzysztof Kupiec 5 2 0 0
AS61134 Safe-Lock.Net Dawid Partyka 5 3 1 1
AS60964 AppDistrict sp. z o.o. 5 1 4 1
AS60920 Piotr Stepniewski trading as "Net Center" 5 4 0 0
AS60884 Netdrive.pl Krzysztof Bojko 5 1 0 0
AS60755 Lukasz Istek KomputerLAN 5 1 4 2
AS60563 Transmitel Sp. z o.o. 5 1 1 1
AS60534 Laguna sp. z o.o. 5 4 0 0
AS60195 SCARNET S.C. Michalina Sobotka, Maciej Stachera 5 2 0 0
AS59611 GIG@NET Internet w Twoim Domu P. Jastrzebski 5 2 0 0
AS59607 Telewizja Kablowa Hajnowka, Kiedys, Kiryluk, SJ 5 8 0 0
AS59415 Mateusz Dymitruk trading as PPHU Haker 5 3 0 0
AS57966 INTRATEL Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS57896 YNET MANAGEMENT PAWEL SKRODZKI 5 3 6 1
AS57890 Potel Spolka Cywilna M. Ryckiewicz, J.Repinski, M.Weryk 5 2 0 0
AS57889 FHU MAX-SERWIS Robert Smoter 5 2 0 0
AS57718 INM s. j. Tomasz Chomko, Mariusz Lisowski, Piotr Margol 5 6 0 0
AS57249 EDGE NPD 5 1 0 0
AS57221 LASNET Uslugi Komputerowe Robert Gulbinowicz 5 1 0 0
AS57121 IT Systematic Group Bukowczyk Piotr 5 3 0 0
AS56783 ConnectIT Marcin Hajka 5 1 0 0
AS56712 Agata Sumera 5 2 0 0
AS56475 DATA-COM Piotr Data 5 3 0 0
AS56373 Tomasz Gruca 5 32 0 0
AS52169 IGNUM SC Pawel Maszczak Grzegorz Konczak 5 1 0 0
AS52079 INTERDUO BUJEK KLOPOTEK SOWA SPOLKA JAWNA 5 1 0 0
AS52020 RSK - Rudzkie Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o. 5 3 0 0
AS52009 RAFAL SLAWINSKI SEJNET 5 1 0 0
AS51948 Marek Matejkowski trading as MARKOMP 5 3 0 0
AS51931 ARPNET WOJCIECH CHODACKI 5 2 4 1
AS51636 BORKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ BORKOW.ORG PPHU 5 1 3 1
AS51426 Teleport sp. z o.o. 5 4 4 2
AS51277 Ostrowski Sp. z o.o. 5 2 0 0
AS50994 e-SBL.net Sp. z o.o. 5 2 4 1
AS50550 K3 Telecom Sp. z o.o. 5 15 0 0
AS50450 Firma Handlowo-Uslugowa System 77 5 3 0 0
AS50095 SZCZECINSKI.COM 5 2 0 0
AS49787 STRONG-PC Tomasz Piekarski 5 3 3 1
AS49715 PTU WLAN-TECH PLUS JACEK SOLTYS 5 8 0 0
AS49290 ALICJA MANIERA trading as MANIERA SERVICE 5 4 0 0
AS48896 dhosting.pl Sp. z o.o. 5 3 4 1
AS48742 EURO.NET.PL S.C., Optimex Sp.z.o.o., Romari Sp.z.o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS48428 DPD Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 2 0 0
AS48157 INK - INTERNET NA KARTE Damian Piasecki 5 4 0 0
AS48136 ZORG Robert Wozny 5 1 1 1
AS48047 Lukasz Chrustek Krakowskie Centrum Przetwarzania Danych 5 1 5 1
AS47884 JPK Jaroslaw Pawel Krzymin 5 1 0 0
AS47790 Mariusz Chmielewski trading as Netfala 5 8 0 0
AS47275 Torjon Wieslaw Radka 5 3 0 0
AS43420 Eltronik "Media" Sp. z o.o. - Sp.k. 5 6 5 1
AS43091 Efigence S.A. 5 2 0 0
AS42968 Kujawsko-Pomorskie Centrum Kompetencji Cyfrowych Sp. z o.o. 5 3 0 0
AS42643 Sebastian Baginski BLAST.PL 5 2 0 0
AS42084 Skomur J. K. Pruscy, D. P. Kaczmarek 5 3 0 0
AS42039 Stowarzyszenie "Telewizja Teofilow B" 5 3 0 0
AS41952 MARTON Sp. z o.o. 5 8 0 0
AS41931 EURONET NORBERT SANIEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA 5 23 0 0
AS41809 Enterpol K. Krol P. Latosiewicz B. Wojciechowski 5 9 3 1
AS41790 Teleaudio DWA sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5 1 5 1
AS41356 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Grudziadzu 5 1 0 0
AS41097 CENTRUM ELEKTRONICZNYCH USLUG PLATNICZYCH "ESERVICE" SA 5 4 0 0
AS39893 Netsystem Tomasz Przybysz 5 1 0 0
AS39599 Talex S.A. 5 4 0 0
AS39507 IPI Vision Sp. z o.o. 5 23 0 0
AS39310 Nitronet Sp. z o.o. 5 4 0 0
AS39039 Stansat Stanislaw Grzesik 5 5 0 0
AS35695 FALCON Bartosz Kalinski 5 1 0 0
AS35378 Sat Film Sp. z o.o. i Wspolnicy Sp. k. 5 5 0 0
AS35323 e-Telko Sp. z o.o. 5 10 0 0
AS35306 P.P.H. Rene 5 1 0 0
AS34891 Urzad Miasta Stolecznego Warszawa 5 2 5 1
AS34604 Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research Institute 5 4 0 0
AS34393 Adam Wolk-Jankowski trading as Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne M. Linscheid Sp. J. 5 8 4 2
AS33901 Connecta sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS3169 Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices 5 8 0 0
AS31608 Gawex Media Sp. z o. o. 5 11 0 0
AS31106 Wroclawski Park Technologiczny S.A. 5 1 0 0
AS29512 "TVK" ZJAWIONA ELZBIETA 5 5 5 1
AS29135 NET SHARKS Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS25443 International Data Group Poland S.A. 5 1 1 1
AS210142 Zbigniew Halat trading as PPUH ZYBI 5 1 0 0
AS210014 BOGDAN TABISZ ORGANARIUS 5 1 0 0
AS20938 Stowarzyszenie Telewizji Kablowej 'Ret-Sat 1' 5 3 0 0
AS209328 ALT-KOM Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS209086 Marcin Wolak trading as Voltar-NET 5 1 0 0
AS209062 Lukasz Wojcieszak trading as AirplusN 5 1 0 0
AS207101 MEGA CENTRUM PLUS Ryszard Zak 5 1 4 1
AS206910 Janusz Ciurus trading as P.H.U Bestconnect, P.H.U Megakabel 5 2 0 0
AS206890 Robert Biskupski trading as P.H.U. "Cresh.NET" 5 1 0 0
AS206762 Katarzyna Bednarek "WEBRING-INTERNET-SOLUTIONS" 5 1 0 0
AS20670 Sylwester Kus trading as InfaNET 5 1 0 0
AS206579 Hrubieszowska Telewizja Kablowa s.c. 5 1 0 0
AS206442 Rawi-Net Sp. z o.o 5 1 0 0
AS206412 M.Kaszuba trading as INFO-NET Sp.j 5 4 0 0
AS206319 Fibre Tech SA 5 2 0 0
AS206314 STOWARZYSZENIE ZST 5 7 0 0
AS205798 ITTAM Ryszard Zawilski 5 1 0 0
AS205727 Aruba S.p.A. 5 4 1 1
AS205674 JACEK WLADYSLAW KURKOWSKI trading as "COMNET" 5 1 0 0
AS20555 Wyzsza Szkola Informatyki Stosowanej i Zarzadzania 5 2 4 1
AS205447 Netvil Rafal Pietrusiak 5 1 0 0
AS205384 WI-HURA.NET Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS205296 Internet OmegaNET Sp. z o.o. 5 2 4 1
AS204930 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Nysie 5 1 0 0
AS204873 Net2b sp z o.o. 5 1 1 1
AS204801 P.H.U.P. PERFECT E-LINE S.C. 5 1 0 0
AS204568 KRZYSZTOF GAWRON PIKOL SYSTEM 5 2 0 0
AS204444 LanTech Piotr Pilek 5 4 4 1
AS204278 CYFROWY SERFING Rafal Blazejowski 5 1 0 0
AS204263 Roman Kowalski trading as Inglobus 5 1 0 0
AS204019 Trojniak Krzysztof FLYNET 5 3 0 0
AS203741 SKYDATA_PL LUKASZ JANUS 5 1 0 0
AS203687 Lukasz Rostalski trading as HiNet 5 3 0 0
AS203667 Piotr Gadomski trading as PC Service Piotr Gadomski, Bartosz Gadomski S.C. 5 2 0 0
AS203566 Adam Pacyga 5 2 4 1
AS203417 LH.pl Sp. z o.o. 5 2 0 0
AS203364 POG NET Jozef Lipka 5 1 0 0
AS203306 IT-Service Pawel Janeczko 5 1 0 0
AS203302 Adam Gwozdz trading as IWKD 5 1 0 0
AS203263 ADAM KRAWCEWICZ trading as MAGAZYN FABRYCZNY NETCOM 5 2 0 0
AS203261 ASCOR spolka cywilna 5 2 0 0
AS203230 MULTITK Tomasz Pohl, Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk S.C. 5 1 0 0
AS203157 Lukasz Kazimierczak Cronel 5 1 0 0
AS202971 PROGRESS NET Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS202626 Perfect-net Jaroslaw Dziubek 5 1 0 0
AS202478 Malborskie Swiatlowody sp. z o. o. 5 5 0 0
AS202281 Dariusz Jaworski Firma "C3" 5 11 0 0
AS202228 Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice 5 4 0 0
AS202220 Obsluga pc P.Dudzinski P.Jablonski P.Ral. B.Miller s.c. 5 3 0 0
AS202177 Mega-Net Dominik Drozdz 5 4 2 1
AS202141 Mega-Net Markwas Marek 5 3 0 0
AS202100 Krzysztof Pawluk trading as Zaklad Uslugowy Pawluk 5 2 0 0
AS202061 Domowy Serwis Komputerowy Piotr Chrobot 5 1 0 0
AS202004 GreenLan Fiber Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 5 1 0 0
AS201814 Meverywhere sp. z o.o. 5 14 2 1
AS201049 POGODNA.NET- Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sebastian Szczepanski 5 1 0 0
AS200889 WITEK MARIAN NAZWA FIRMY "MARIAN WITEK" 5 1 0 0
AS200750 Klinika Komputera Artur Wolski 5 2 0 0
AS200680 Conect Marcin Barszcz 5 2 0 0
AS200672 PC Land Kopec Artur 5 1 0 0
AS200668 PPHU GoldNET Dariusz Pluta 5 1 0 0
AS200602 GBN.PL Sp. z o.o. 5 3 0 0
AS200437 KBTO Sp. z o. o. 5 5 2 1
AS200176 Szechinski Krzysztof - "HARDSOFT" 5 5 0 0
AS200001 BALMONT Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS199846 ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o. 5 4 0 0
AS199842 PANCOM Panek Przemyslaw 5 1 0 0
AS199723 Janusz Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.Net 5 6 0 0
AS199585 TelNet Krzysztof Drozd 5 1 0 0
AS199551 Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 5 11 4 3
AS199510 "WIFIMAX" s.c. Radoslaw Swiatlowski Lukasz Zaremba 5 1 0 0
AS199494 ETTH Bartosz Bachowski 5 7 0 0
AS199341 Margonet S.C. Przemyslaw Parzyjagla i Marcin Janik 5 2 0 0
AS199201 SPI-NET Norbert Nowicki 5 3 0 0
AS198979 Diebold Nixdorf BPO Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS198906 InterArena - Grabowski Mariusz 5 2 0 0
AS198857 Biuro Rachunkowe Anna Szewczyk 5 1 0 0
AS198766 Netsystem Sp. z o.o. 5 2 0 0
AS198704 Komenda Glowna Policji 5 2 0 0
AS198579 Komputersat S.C. J.Kowalski, T. Janaszkiwewicz 5 1 0 0
AS198529 JDS Systems Jacek Dresler 5 2 0 0
AS198525 FHU Climax Rafal Kraj 5 1 0 0
AS198430 vSolutions Pawel Gruszecki 5 23 5 1
AS198418 CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 5 2 0 0
AS198416 elzappero.net Marcin Zapotoczny 5 1 0 0
AS198397 KRUCZNET - naprawa sprzetu RTV i elektronicznego Jozef Kruczek 5 3 0 0
AS198389 EASYNET.PL Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS198271 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko Wlasnosciowa Legionowo 5 1 0 0
AS198235 GRAKOM ANDRZEJ LISZKA 5 1 4 1
AS198232 Z.T.K. "Tele-kab" s.c. Ryszard Gryga Henryk Smyrek 5 3 0 0
AS198158 FIRMA USLUGOWO-HANDLOWA "AG-net" JOANNA MACZENSKA 5 1 0 0
AS198151 NCORE Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS198091 e-Call Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS198081 Aduro Network Technologies Sp. z o.o. 5 2 0 0
AS198073 Telewizja Kablowa "Slupsk" Sp. z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS198035 MIRASOFT Sp. z o.o. 5 2 0 0
AS198007 dobrafirma.pl Michal Mocek Krzysztof Kafka Gabriel Grzenia 5 1 0 0
AS198000 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Polnoc" 5 2 0 0
AS197977 Solaris Bus&Coach S.A. 5 1 0 0
AS197936 ADB Polska Sp. z o.o. 5 4 6 1
AS197892 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa W Nowym Tomyslu 5 1 0 0
AS197849 F.H.U. RACZEK-NET Bozena Rak 5 2 0 0
AS197838 Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J. 5 2 0 0
AS197724 S.U.O.T.S. "TEOSAT" 5 1 0 0
AS197680 Epoka Sp.z o.o. 5 1 0 0
AS197502 WMC SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE SP. Z O.O. 5 2 0 0
AS197400 P.P.U.H "OLKO" sp. z.o.o 5 1 0 0
AS197318 HardCom Sp. z o.o. 5 2 0 0
AS197217 Shentel Network sp. z o.o. 5 11 0 0
AS197201 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Lokatorsko-Wlasnosciowa SLOWIANIN 5 1 0 0
AS197146 PPHU Multicom Kumor Pawel 5 1 0 0
AS197049 INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKI 5 1 0 0
AS196928 WEKTOR SP. Z O.O. 5 4 0 0
AS196826 "Nettelekom GK" Sp. z o.o. 5 3 1 1
AS196776 Orion Blazej Hess 5 6 0 0
AS16290 Tarnowski Osrodek Informacyjny Aleksander Rajski 5 2 0 0
AS16283 Technical University of Lodz Computer Centre 5 9 3 1
AS15969 Systemia.pl Sp. z o.o. 5 7 0 0
AS15851 Wroclaw Centre of Networking and Supercomputing 5 5 2 1
AS15624 OKITECH Krzysztof Kusnierczyk 5 1 0 0
AS15391 FORMAT sp. z o.o. 5 5 3 3
AS12324 Maria Curie-Sklodowska University 5 5 1 1
AS8970 Wroclaw Centre of Networking and Supercomputing 4 3 2 2
AS8326 University of Technology and Life Sciences Bydgoszcz 4 5 1 1
AS64477 Uslugi Komputerowe Slawomir Sokola 4 1 0 0
AS61056 Multimedial Marcin Gawlas 4 2 4 1
AS60782 Inter Plus Sp. z o.o. 4 5 0 0
AS60219 ITALNET Sebastian Handzlik 4 1 0 0
AS59990 Netrunner Anna Polak 4 4 1 1
AS59686 Bartlomiej Sztefko trading as "Bartlomiej Sztefko GEMINI INTERNET" 4 2 0 0
AS59670 SACOM SYSTEM Sebastian Bialkowski 4 2 0 0
AS59556 AD-NET Szymczak Adrian 4 1 0 0
AS59444 Andrzej Szreter AMSNET 4 7 0 0
AS57945 Quicktel Sp zoo 4 1 0 0
AS57613 ESNET S.C. A.Andrzejewski, R.Celmer, K.Hepner, S.Lejman, P.Lewandowski, P.Liris, J.Reniecki, G.Rokicki, A.Szatkowski, P.Ziolkowski 4 8 0 0
AS57536 MICROLINK Laszczyk Michal 4 2 0 0
AS57524 WEBTEAM s.c. Igor Kwiecien, Adrian Pysz 4 2 0 0
AS57476 P.P.H.U A&K Chamerlinscy s.j. 4 3 0 0
AS57367 ATM S.A. 4 43 3 2
AS57305 Comarch S.A. 4 5 0 0
AS57219 Multinet Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS56983 SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski, Dariusz Drelich 4 1 0 0
AS56945 NEANET Lukasz Lugowski 4 1 0 0
AS56324 Logitus Sp. z o.o. 4 4 0 0
AS52078 MARTEL MARTA BIENIA 4 1 0 0
AS51101 Marceli Kaczo trading as Rewolucja-NET 4 4 0 0
AS50898 MetroLine Sp. z o.o. 4 10 0 0
AS50786 Empik Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS50434 DevonStudio Sp. z o.o. 4 9 0 0
AS50333 Z.U.H. ELEKTRON s.c. 4 1 0 0
AS50331 "Citynet Frank Trzeciak Wyka" s.c. 4 9 0 0
AS50247 ITCOMP sp. z o.o 4 4 0 0
AS48727 Maria Anielska-Adamek trading as PHU ADAMEK 4 1 0 0
AS48712 "Info-Net" Uslugi Teleinformatyczne S.C. 4 2 0 0
AS48690 General Logistics Systems Poland Sp. z o.o. 4 2 0 0
AS48626 Mediasat s.c. 4 7 0 0
AS47468 Elektrownia Kozienice Spolka Akcyjna 4 2 0 0
AS47252 PPHU "LUKSus" Grzegorz Wloch 4 8 0 0
AS44692 "Domtel Telecom" Dariusz Dombek 4 19 0 0
AS44370 Ad-Vice Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS44033 Komster Sp. z o.o. 4 5 4 1
AS43941 Wydawnictwo Bauer Sp. z o.o., Sp. K. 4 2 0 0
AS43495 Agnieszka Barzdo trading as AWB-NET 4 2 0 0
AS42963 Bild Presse Polska Sp z o.o. Sp. k. 4 2 1 1
AS42935 Syrion Sp. z o.o. 4 15 0 0
AS42877 AKRON-Lucyna i Adam Kinal sp.j 4 7 0 0
AS42797 AMG.net SA 4 1 0 0
AS42490 ZETO-RZESZOW Sp. z o.o. 4 2 0 0
AS42261 TECH-MEDIA Michal Kaluzny 4 1 0 0
AS41841 Microchip s.c. W. Wrodarczyk, A. Kossowski 4 1 0 0
AS41522 EKOTRANSTECH Ewelina Libera 4 2 0 0
AS41247 SISQ Internet Technologies 4 3 0 0
AS39661 DNB Bank Polska S.A. 4 1 0 0
AS39198 Blue Media S.A. 4 3 0 0
AS39174 Walstead Krakow Sp. z o.o. 4 3 0 0
AS38942 Centrum Uslug Komputerowych GROT sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS35686 Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun 4 4 0 0
AS35585 FHU Komnet Grzegorz Poltorak 4 2 0 0
AS34969 Prestiz Jacek Dudek 4 8 0 0
AS34688 Maverick Network sp. z o.o 4 9 1 1
AS34337 Cable TV Elpos Ltd. 4 41 0 0
AS31505 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Uslugowo-Handlowe 'Duna' Dunaj Piotr 4 4 0 0
AS30876 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 4 50 0 0
AS30813 Fione Spolka z Ogranicznona Odpowiedzialnoscia Spolka Komandytowa 4 1 0 0
AS29665 E-Plan Sp. z o.o. 4 4 0 0
AS29596 PSSK Sp. z o.o. 4 44 1 1
AS29522 KEI.PL Sp. z o.o. 4 8 0 0
AS29245 REYU.COM Rafal Reinert 4 2 0 0
AS25584 Opole University 4 16 1 1
AS25552 Getin Noble Bank Spolka Akcyjna 4 4 0 0
AS25506 Telewizja Polska S.A. 4 2 4 1
AS209597 MK-NET Jakub Matuszak 4 1 0 0
AS209208 Marcin Pobieda trading as POBIEDA.PL 4 2 0 0
AS209201 STARTNET Pawel Jopek 4 1 0 0
AS209200 AURANET Sp. z o.o. 4 3 0 0
AS207221 LUKASZ KUZMINSKI trading as RADIO-NET 4 2 0 0
AS207073 TELENET.PL Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS206736 NETSPEED SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 4 1 0 0
AS206674 Elzbieta Joanna Nakiewicz trading as Telecentrum 4 1 0 0
AS206455 KALWINEK.NET Lukasz Kalwinek 4 1 0 0
AS206401 PPHU AN-SAT Katarzyna Lakoma 4 1 0 0
AS206373 MSK Systemy Informatyczne Michal Skwarek 4 1 4 1
AS206184 RSONLINE Spolka z o.o. 4 1 1 1
AS206162 WIFI Elektronik Pawel Wilczak 4 1 0 0
AS20592 SMART-NET Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS205871 FISCOM Witold Tumalewicz 4 1 0 0
AS205856 Robert Wojna Mieczyslaw trading as Przedsiebiorstwo Handlowo Uslugowe POL-NET 4 1 4 1
AS205813 Montmay Sp. z o.o. 4 3 0 0
AS205581 CVD Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. 4 8 1 16
AS205485 Net Solution Piotr Kaube 4 1 0 0
AS205443 RODZIEWICZ, BORKOWSKI, MISZTAL trading as "THERIDION" SPOLKA JAWNA 4 1 0 0
AS205363 "INTERTV" Sp. z o.o. sp. k. 4 2 0 0
AS205105 Multan Michal trading as INFO-NET 4 1 0 0
AS205017 SWISS KRONO sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS204906 ONSET Sp. z o.o. 4 2 0 0
AS204453 VASKIANI VENTURES LIMITED 4 1 0 0
AS203985 Emultinet Sp. z o.o. 4 2 0 0
AS203765 PRONETEUS Sp. z o.o. 4 2 0 0
AS203742 Piotr Adam Kossowski trading as COMPUTER SERVICE 4 1 0 0
AS203658 Marcin Jan Peszel trading as TELENETIKS 4 1 0 0
AS203632 Sebastian Charciarek IR-TUR 4 1 0 0
AS203505 WIECZOR-NET Sieci Komputerowe, Internet Henryk Wieczorek 4 2 0 0
AS203272 Daniel Wojda trading as Netservice 4 1 0 0
AS203188 ERYDAN Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS203086 Firma Handlowo Uslugowa RuszelNet Lukasz Ruszel 4 2 0 0
AS203028 PRYMAS INWESTYCJE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 4 1 0 0
AS202994 Air NET Marcin Gola 4 1 0 0
AS202607 Daniel Urzedowski Speedmax 4 1 0 0
AS202126 K Kacprowicz trading as PPHU Macrosat 4 2 0 0
AS202081 GOG Poland sp. z o.o 4 4 0 0
AS201990 Techgroup Jakub Osuch 4 3 0 0
AS201953 INTERKA Gawin, Respondek Sp. j. 4 2 4 1
AS201893 Pawel Walczuk trading as "BLUE-DOT" S.C. 4 6 0 0
AS201819 Uslugi Internetowe "MAJESTIC" MICHALINA SIWEK-MIEKUS, Sklep Odziezowy "Anna", SIWEK - TRADE 4 1 0 0
AS201695 ALARMADI Adrian Dobrogowski 4 2 0 0
AS201637 BARTNET Naruszewicz i Krawczun Spolka Jawna 4 3 0 0
AS201531 Krzysztof Polom trading as "Telsat" 4 2 0 0
AS201332 Ireneusz Przeslak trading as F.P.H.U. Opticom 4 3 0 0
AS201328 Telewizja Kablowa Kolobrzeg, Agencja Uslugowo - Reklamowa sp. z o.o. 4 2 0 0
AS201314 Aleksandra Sydor trading as Gigabit 4 1 0 0
AS201091 ETH Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS201068 AK-COM S.C. Blaut Andrzej Kozlowski Krzysztof 4 1 0 0
AS200862 DeR.net Zbigniew Rosiak 4 1 0 0
AS200574 Firma Handlowo Uslugowa VIFNET mgr inz. Piotr Koziel 4 4 0 0
AS200543 Farmacol ITB Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS200414 Multiplay Sp. z o.o. Sp. K. 4 8 4 3
AS200410 Scoon Hardware Lab Krzysztof Skuneczny 4 1 0 0
AS200274 ESAB-KSK sp. z o.o. sp.k. 4 1 0 0
AS200125 BOZENA WOJTCZAK trading as INTERTOR.NET 4 3 0 0
AS199965 BETA-COM Sp. z o.o. 4 2 0 0
AS199899 Artur Bogusz trading as WIFI.KLODZKO.PL Sp. J. 4 2 0 0
AS199888 JOZEF ROSZCZKA FIRMA "RAJF" 4 1 0 0
AS199774 CYBERNET Renata Kasperczyk 4 1 0 0
AS199550 PPHU "DANEX" Danuta Tomaszczyk 4 1 0 0
AS199473 SEWERYN TYBORSKI trading as "Barnet" 4 1 1 1
AS199451 NET-SPACE Dariusz Zielinski 4 2 0 0
AS199416 PPHU "Vultus" Maciej Szoll 4 1 0 0
AS199413 AIR-NET S.C. 4 7 0 0
AS199390 Michal Swierk trading as ALFA-KOMPUTER SYSTEM 4 2 0 0
AS199381 DATAMAX Artur Cebula 4 2 0 0
AS199356 Tellion Sp. z o.o. 4 1 0 0
AS199265 Inwep Sp. z o.o. 4 3 0 0
AS199057 PHU AMPLUS Krzysztof Jonski 4 1 0 0
AS199005 Firma Informatyczna NSOLVE S.C. 4 3 0 0
AS198945 TELBIT24 S.C. U.BIZON-BIDUS, R.BIDUS 4 1 0 0
AS198909 Bartosz Bartczak Algrim 2 4 2 0 0
AS198782 SERVICES ZONE S.A. 4 1 0 0
AS198713 Piotr Galas 4 2 0 0
AS198655 Net-Connect Karol Sarlej 4 1 0 0
AS198595 Focus Telecom Polska Sp. z o.o. 4 4 3 1
AS198317 Gabriel Jan Sulka trading as Handlowo-Uslugowa Kompex 4 7 0 0
AS198269 F.U. CZEMPIN.NET Adam Wojciechowski 4 1 0 0
AS198050 ALFA-SYSTEM M. Piwowarski, A. Widera Spolka Jawna 4 3 0 0
AS198036 NETSERVIS Michal Kur 4 1 0 0
AS198004 Interkonekt S.C. Barczyk Pawel, Furman Tomasz 4 4 0 0
AS197839 RAXEL TELEKOMUNIKACJA MAZOWIECKA SP Z O O SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 4 1 0 0
AS197833 Slawomir Zapart trading as ZAPNET KAROL ZAPART Sp.j. 4 9 0 0
AS197480 SerczerNET Malgorzata Nienaltowska 4 2 0 0
AS197418 NET-KONT@KT S.C. M. Pawlak P. Janicki 4 2 0 0
AS197345 ARKOM Mucharski Adam 4 2 0 0
AS197310 FUH JUTRA Artur Kujawski 4 1 0 0
AS197295 TARNOBRZESKA SPOLDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA W TARNOBRZEGU 4 5 0 0
AS197220 IDEA Bank S.A. 4 2 0 0
AS196969 Markomp - Marcin Wojcik 4 2 0 0
AS196890 Complex Computers sp. z o.o. sp. k. 4 5 3 1
AS16167 mBank SA 4 2 0 0
AS15541 CETI s.c. 4 9 0 0
AS12985 TVK WSM - Wielunska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Wieluniu 4 1 0 0
AS12464 Politechnika Warszawska 4 3 1 1
AS8865 Politechnika Bialostocka 3 13 2 1
AS8380 TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN NA ZYCIE EUROPA SPOLKA AKCYJNA 3 1 0 0
AS8286 Zachodniopomorski Uniwersytet Technologiczny w Szczecinie, Akademickie Centrum Informatyki 3 5 2 1
AS8256 Technical University of Lodz Computer Centre 3 6 2 1
AS6778 Exatel S.A. 3 4 0 0
AS62047 Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie 3 1 2 3
AS61171 HEXA OPERATOR SP. Z O.O. 3 12 0 0
AS60877 IT Card Centrum Technologii Platniczych SA 3 2 0 0
AS60617 WGD Orion S.A. 3 2 0 0
AS60552 PAWEL BAHRANOWSKI trading as "BATEX" 3 1 0 0
AS60399 ADAMPOLNET Damian Bogucki 3 5 0 0
AS60323 Szczecinski Park Naukowo - Technologiczny Sp. z o.o. 3 1 2 1
AS60243 Gmina Miasta Radomia 3 4 3 8
AS60158 FUNDACJA UNIWERSYTETU IM. ADAMA MICKIEWICZA W POZNANIU 3 2 0 0
AS58140 Netuity Networks Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS57832 Vstack Europe Sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS57239 NoBo Quality sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS57213 "FAN-TEX" Aleksander Grzegorz HIRSZTRITT 3 5 0 0
AS56623 IT-PRO SP.z.o.o 3 6 0 0
AS52203 "MEDIA-LAB" SERGIUSZ ROZANSKI, JACEK KORZEWSKI 3 1 0 0
AS52195 AP-MEDIA Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzalnoscia 3 3 4 1
AS52110 IPC ROMAN ROMANOWSKI 3 1 0 0
AS51976 JP-Telekom Sp z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS51864 4Sync Solutions sp. z o.o. s. k.-a. 3 1 0 0
AS51772 TAURON Dystrybucja S.A. 3 1 0 0
AS50777 Sad Rejonowy w Lublinie 3 1 0 0
AS50239 MDI MEDIA S.C. D.Bielinska I. Obszynska 3 1 0 0
AS49370 Polski Koncern Naftowy Orlen S.A. 3 2 0 0
AS48963 Wielkopolski Bank Spoldzielczy 3 1 0 0
AS48707 Marcin Waligorski Greener 3 18 0 0
AS48694 IT Futura Marcin Bartnik 3 1 0 0
AS48565 Poczta Polska Spolka Akcyjna 3 1 0 0
AS48487 LoVo S.A. 3 4 0 0
AS48224 Pawel Jesiolowski trading as INTERDOM 3 5 0 0
AS48189 APART Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS47755 Wojciech Jerzy Winkel trading as "Tempus Telecom" 3 4 0 0
AS47476 Moto-Profil sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS47301 X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spolka Akcyjna 3 1 0 0
AS44732 Zwiazek Centralny Dziela Kolpinga w Polsce 3 1 0 0
AS44535 Transfer Multisort Elektronik Sp. z o. o. 3 1 0 0
AS43762 Comp S.A. 3 1 0 0
AS43638 Infover Spolka Akcyjna 3 6 3 1
AS43476 leniwiec.biz Grzegorz Kulewski 3 2 0 0
AS43386 N3T Ryszard Ufel 3 1 0 0
AS43253 Cebit MAriusz Marton sp.J. 3 2 0 0
AS43073 Artur Wojtysiak trading as Danar Wojtysiak 3 6 0 0
AS42576 Intersec Maciej Jan Broniarz 3 1 0 0
AS42520 Gmina Lublin 3 1 0 0
AS42374 INSTALNET SZABAT RYDZEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA 3 3 0 0
AS42153 Nettel Inwestycje 3 2 0 0
AS41959 PLJ TELECOM S.C. Pawel Kurpiewski, Anna Stec 3 9 0 0
AS41930 Areda Sp. z o.o. 3 3 0 0
AS41406 ATM S.A. 3 2 0 0
AS41023 Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego ARREKS S.A. 3 7 1 1
AS40961 POLMEX - SERWIS S.C. 3 2 0 0
AS39873 Rzeszow University of Technology 3 1 0 0
AS39716 Artur Sienkiewicz 3 10 0 0
AS39330 Arma-San Sp.J S.J Bartczuk W.I Kownaccy 3 3 0 0
AS39112 Biuro Informacji Kredytowej S.A. 3 1 0 0
AS39014 Kamis S.A. 3 1 0 0
AS35538 Provider sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS35463 Pulawska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa 3 2 0 0
AS35191 ASTA-NET S.A. 3 5 2 1
AS35174 Network For Business Sp z o.o. 3 4 0 0
AS34805 "COMDREV.PL" Sp.z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS34656 COMPENSA S.A. 3 2 0 0
AS34339 Centrum Przetwarzania Danych Ministerstwa Finansow 3 10 0 0
AS34076 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Olsztynie spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 3 2 0 0
AS33895 "T-Systems Polska Sp. z o.o." 3 4 2 1
AS33807 Intersys Services sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS33806 Comarch AG 3 4 0 0
AS31599 Rimco Ryszard Slomczynski 3 2 0 0
AS30725 ESKOM IT Sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS29620 P.H.U. TAMI - Wojciech Sterna 3 3 0 0
AS29305 OF.PL SP. Z O.O. 3 4 0 0
AS29007 Petrotel Sp. z o.o. 3 8 0 0
AS25468 Rzeszow University of Technology 3 7 2 2
AS25313 Open Finance S.A. 3 2 0 0
AS24848 Kielce University of Technology 3 5 2 1
AS24756 Credit Agricole Bank Polska S.A. 3 3 0 0
AS24740 itelligence sp. z o.o. 3 3 0 0
AS21495 PZU Centrum Operacji S.A. 3 1 0 0
AS21169 First Data Polska S.A. 3 2 0 0
AS21123 ASSECO Poland S.A. 3 3 0 0
AS21010 KGHM Polska Miedz SA 3 1 0 0
AS210075 FHU GUMIS Michal Gluminski 3 1 0 0
AS20983 PZU Centrum Operacji S.A. 3 2 0 0
AS208892 DAINET Jaroslaw Drejer 3 2 0 0
AS20889 SNP POLAND sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS207156 Kampinos telco Sp. z o. o. 3 2 0 0
AS206758 Arkadiusz Jerzy Kochanski trading as Akomp Systemy Informatyczne 3 2 0 0
AS206640 Danuta Karwowska trading as F.H.U. KarwosNET 3 1 0 0
AS206432 A.Skraba trading as Treston s.c. 3 1 0 0
AS206421 ELNET Krzysztof Tchorzewski 3 1 0 0
AS206094 TELBESKID Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS205879 Eko-Line Ewelina Trela-Kozlowska 3 1 0 0
AS205685 Meganecik Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS205604 Robert Hubert Wiese trading as ElecTower 3 4 0 0
AS205520 X-Trade Brokers Dom Maklerski Spolka Akcyjna 3 1 0 0
AS205308 ITI NEOVISION SPOLKA AKCYJNA 3 2 0 0
AS205299 NET-TECH Michal Chrostek 3 4 0 0
AS205136 OLIMP LABORATORIES Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS204971 Pallox Pawel Chwastek 3 1 0 0
AS204744 SAMNET S.C Maciej Obarski, Monika Obarska 3 2 0 0
AS204522 Zbigniew Sojka trading as PPHU Matrix 3 4 0 0
AS204479 QUICK-NET Mariusz Miska 3 1 0 0
AS204192 PETROSOFT.PL Technologie Informatyczne sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS204086 Jaroslaw Wszol PHU Jaranet 3 2 0 0
AS203828 DSS OPERATOR SPOLKA AKCYJNA 3 10 1 1
AS203821 IT4 Polska Sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS203760 Marta Wykpisz trading as KOL-NET 3 1 0 0
AS203689 METLIFE SERVICES Sp. z o.o. 3 4 0 0
AS203255 Ewa Kowalkowska trading as MROCZA - NET 3 1 0 0
AS203064 BUSINESSINCLOUD Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS202942 Piotr Pawel Swiatek trading as Easy Com 3 8 0 0
AS202445 helpful sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS202162 iMAD s.c. 3 1 0 0
AS201908 RST sp. z o.o. sp. k. 3 2 0 0
AS201514 KASPOL.NET Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS201342 Ergonet.pl sp. z o.o. 3 1 2 1
AS201169 SNP POLAND sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS201029 Atende Software sp. z o.o. 3 10 2 5
AS200930 Andrzej Cezary Kossakowski trading as Geo-Com 3 3 0 0
AS200795 DERSEN Ewa Utratna 3 1 0 0
AS200714 Zaklady Tluszczowe Bielmar Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS200577 BLUMEDIA PIOTR STRZALA 3 1 4 1
AS200504 Softax sp.j. 3 2 0 0
AS200272 x-kom sp. z o.o. 3 3 0 0
AS200088 Artnet Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 3 6 2 2
AS199981 ZAKLAD GOSPODARKI LOKALOWEJ SP. Z O.O. W BIALEJ PODLASKIEJ 3 1 0 0
AS199943 PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI sp.j. 3 1 3 1
AS199787 StormNet Ireneusz Kot 3 2 0 0
AS199475 Mazowieckie Sieci Swiatlowodowe sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS199453 Telnet Solutions Krystian Brzoza 3 1 0 0
AS199436 Cardera Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS199378 Stanislaw Dabinski, trading as DBS Internet 3 3 0 0
AS199138 Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Internetu "OsadaNET" 3 1 0 0
AS199075 TV-EURO-SAT Marek Gzowski 3 1 0 0
AS199043 IN-Software Polska sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS198975 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Handlowo-Uslugowe "MAT-SAT" telecom Tomasz Olech 3 3 0 0
AS198896 CityLAN Lukasz Wajs 3 2 0 0
AS198891 AIROUTE S.C. Sebastian Wrona, Szymon Wrobel 3 1 0 0
AS198884 RAINBOW TOURS S.A 3 1 0 0
AS198788 Wojewodztwo Lubelskie 3 1 0 0
AS198743 Narodowe Centrum Badan Jadrowych 3 1 0 0
AS198696 EURO-NET Sp. z o.o. 3 3 0 0
AS198642 PPH Krawarkon Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS198560 ITCare Pawel Staszewski 3 1 0 0
AS198495 Polpharma Spolka Akcyjna 3 1 0 0
AS198493 Enternet Pawel Miazga 3 2 0 0
AS198272 "MW-GMW Sp. z o.o. Sp.k" 3 4 0 0
AS198216 "Diament" Jakub Hubert 3 2 0 0
AS198115 Crowe Advartis Accounting sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS198112 PROSAT s.c. 3 2 0 0
AS198072 GTnet sp.j. Tomasz Gajewski Grzegorz Mazurek 3 1 0 0
AS198051 Podkarpacki Bank Spoldzielczy 3 1 0 0
AS198048 "Winet" "Media ok.pl" "Biooleje" Janusz Juszczak 3 1 0 0
AS197887 Energit Sp. z o.o. 3 2 0 0
AS197840 F.H.U. Intersiec Urszula Kolodziej 3 1 0 0
AS197837 INTB Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS197766 SL-NET s.c. 3 1 0 0
AS197764 Waldemar Sebastian Wawer 3 4 0 0
AS197682 Niezalezny Operator Miedzystrefowy Sp zoo 3 1 0 0
AS197605 P. P. H. U. 'HI-TECH' Michal Bialas 3 1 0 0
AS197544 Siemens IT Solutions and Services Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS197474 Securex s.c., Tomasz Raczynski, Piotr Abgarowicz 3 2 1 1
AS197431 GEMIUS SA 3 4 2 1
AS197427 Dotpay 3 2 0 0
AS197375 SIMANT Szymon Balart 3 1 0 0
AS197300 F.H.U.P. "TURBO" JAROSLAW JANCZAK 3 7 0 0
AS197177 InterWan Sp. z o.o. 3 7 0 0
AS197105 AQUA-Sopot Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS196818 Nordisk Polska Sp. z o.o. 3 7 0 0
AS196730 TELSAT.TV Sp. z o.o. 3 6 0 0
AS16274 ING Bank Slaski S.A. 3 2 0 0
AS15857 Netia SA 3 2 0 0
AS15396 University of Warsaw 3 1 0 0
AS15373 Politechnika Czestochowska 3 5 0 0
AS12642 P.W.U. INET Sp. z o.o. 3 1 0 0
AS9103 Uniwersytet Zielonogorski 2 1 1 1
AS9016 Krakowski Bank Spoldzielczy 2 1 0 0
AS8962 Centrum Uslug Wspolnych 2 1 0 0
AS8886 PGE Systemy S.A. 2 4 0 0
AS8766 Szkola Glowna Handlowa w Warszawie 2 1 0 0
AS8726 Grupa KKI-BCI Sp. Z o.o. 2 4 0 0
AS8267 Academic Computer Centre CYFRONET AGH 2 5 1 1
AS8246 T-Mobile Polska S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS62457 Telewizja Puls Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS62393 Zaklad Uslug Komputerowych EXE 2 5 0 0
AS62328 ANDRZEJ WISNICKI trading as AGG 2 2 0 0
AS62258 Profim Sp zoo 2 1 0 0
AS62050 AMICA WRONKI SA 2 1 0 0
AS62025 Komenda Glowna Panstwowej Strazy Pozarnej 2 1 0 0
AS61338 EDC EXPERT DIRECT COMMUNICATION sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS61311 ProfiGroup Lukasz Grzelak 2 3 0 0
AS61299 ACUTUS ltd. 2 4 0 0
AS61251 Host4Biz sp. z o.o. 2 6 2 1
AS61216 Gmina Miasto Elblag NA PRAWACH POWIATU 2 1 0 0
AS61203 Fidro Sp. z o.o. 2 4 2 1
AS61078 Trade Partner Sp.zo.o. 2 4 0 0
AS61064 Pawel Idrian trading as TELE-NECIK.PL 2 1 0 0
AS60968 Benefit Systems SA 2 1 0 0
AS60816 INTERACTION RADOSLAW KRZYZEK 2 1 0 0
AS60809 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Praszce 2 1 0 0
AS60705 ABI "Elzbieta Gorecka" 2 1 0 0
AS60589 Liquid Systems Sp. z o.o. 2 9 0 0
AS60468 Zaklad Uslug Telewizji Kablowej Leslaw Dorobek 2 6 0 0
AS60466 INTROLAN Marzenna Barbara Bronakowska 2 2 0 0
AS60448 Damian Giecko "COVERNET" 2 5 0 0
AS60425 Capgemini Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 3 0 0
AS60421 Urzad Miasta Siedlce 2 1 0 0
AS60378 Grupa Azoty Zaklady Azotowe Kedzierzyn S.A 2 2 0 0
AS60335 Bank Spoldzielczy w Limanowej 2 1 0 0
AS60327 PB Consulting Baran Piotr 2 2 0 0
AS60309 Centrum Technologii Internetowych CTI Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS60217 Beyond.pl sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS60189 OEPD Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS60106 Buchalter Sklodowscy Spolka Jawna 2 1 0 0
AS59977 Santander Bank Polska S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS59579 ITM POLAND Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS59572 Netask.pl Konopielko Michal 2 1 0 0
AS59551 Keratronik Arkadiusz Wasikowski 2 1 0 0
AS59472 Sinersio Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 12 0 0
AS59471 Movicom s.c. Witold Skorzycki, Dariusz Zwolinski 2 3 1 1
AS58335 Urzad Miejski w Slupsku 2 1 0 0
AS58237 FPH "Kabos" Wojciech Bochenek 2 1 0 0
AS58017 BONDSPOT S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS57983 TOYA S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS57905 ZAKLADY AZOTOWE "PULAWY" SPOLKA AKCYJNA 2 1 0 0
AS57897 MOBITEX Dariusz Chorazewicz 2 1 0 0
AS57875 PORT LOTNICZY WROCLAW SA 2 1 0 0
AS57810 Mazowiecki Port Lotniczy Warszawa-Modlin Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS57643 AirCity Krzysztof Janukowicz 2 6 0 0
AS57593 Polska Spolka Gazownictwa SP. Z O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS57569 Enea S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS57556 HYVA Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS57480 Adam Siemieniako Projectpol 2 1 0 0
AS57404 F.H.U.COMAX RYSZARD TECZA 2 1 0 0
AS57355 networkers.pl Sp. z o.o. 2 2 1 1
AS57321 AMINET WOJTAS MACIEJ 2 2 0 0
AS57170 Zaklady Azotowe w Tarnowie-Moscicach SA 2 1 0 0
AS57122 PSP Computers Ltd. 2 1 0 0
AS56869 MPCNET SP. Z O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS56838 PUH Vatus Rafal Wejman 2 1 0 0
AS56826 Urzad Lotnictwa Cywilnego 2 1 0 0
AS56819 Urzad Marszalkowski w Lodzi 2 2 0 0
AS56752 Ministerstwo Sprawiedliwosci 2 1 0 0
AS56713 Zaklad Uslug Informatycznych NOVUM Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS56609 DRUTEX S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS56590 RBO Sp. z o. o. 2 1 0 0
AS56523 Marek Michalkiewicz 2 2 0 0
AS56441 "Zaklad Teleradiotechniki Telefon Serwis Antoni Kois" 2 3 0 0
AS56408 Gdansk Airport Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS5629 GRAL Bronislaw Kaczorkiewicz 2 2 0 0
AS5527 JJS Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS52124 Falcom Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS52123 Synevo Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS51996 MicroStrategy Poland Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS51879 Call Center Inter Galactica Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS51792 FIRMA HANDLOWA GIGA ARKADIUSZ KOCMA 2 6 0 0
AS51774 Servier Polska Services Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS51769 Elwico s.c. 2 1 0 0
AS51750 Fresenius Medical Care Polska SA 2 1 0 0
AS51717 MUCHA Pawel Mucha, Marcin Mucha SC 2 3 0 0
AS51590 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO HANDLOWOPRODUKCYJNOUSLUGOWE "ARONET" ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI 2 1 0 0
AS51513 Klimawent S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS51414 Stelmet S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS51353 Intrino Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS51323 Polska Wytwornia Papierow Wartosciowych S.A. 2 5 0 0
AS51305 TPV Displays Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS51303 IMS Health HQ Ltd 2 1 0 0
AS51148 Robert Tomasz Szelagowski trading as ROBCOM 2 1 0 0
AS51111 Morska Agencja Gdynia Sp. Z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS51079 P.H.U. MOKADI Wieslawa Kazmierczak 2 1 0 0
AS50988 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Mazowieckiego - Departament Cyfryzacji, Geodezji i Kartografii 2 1 0 0
AS50987 IT-RES sp. z o.o 2 15 0 0
AS50830 Fujitsu Technology Solutions Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS50829 ELPOL TELEKOM Sp z oo 2 1 0 0
AS50638 Zaklad Ubezpieczen Spolecznych 2 1 0 0
AS50493 DCT Gdansk SA 2 1 0 0
AS50444 Archeton Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS50423 Wardynski i Wspolnicy Spolka Komandytowa 2 1 0 0
AS50421 Call3 Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS50366 AlterTEL Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS50355 Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnetrznych 2 1 0 0
AS50101 Grupa Biznes Polska - Wnorowski i wspolnicy sp.j 2 1 1 1
AS50016 Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne FORTES J.Wasik, K.Niziolek Sp. j. 2 1 0 0
AS49998 Comp S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS49946 Kamsoft S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS49831 Connected sp. z o. o. 2 1 0 0
AS49822 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUGOWO - HANDLOWE ZASTOSOWAN ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZETO - SPOLKA AKCYJNA W POZNANIU 2 1 0 0
AS49731 Uniqa Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS49611 Bank Pocztowy Spolka Akcyjna 2 1 0 0
AS49258 Agnat Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS49197 Medicover Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS49141 Casus Finanse sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS49035 Mikrolan Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS49007 Agnieszka Magda Marczak-Ipatow trading as NET4ME 2 1 0 0
AS48534 Centrum Informatyki Statystycznej 2 1 2 1
AS48523 ArcelorMittal Poland S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS48446 Hostersi Sp. z o.o. 2 1 2 1
AS48395 Ministerstwo Kultury i Dziedzictwa Narodowego 2 1 2 1
AS48311 I-BS.PL Sp. z.o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS48248 ISD Huta Czestochowa Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS48208 Narodowe Archiwum Cyfrowe 2 1 0 0
AS48022 TTcomm S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS48021 ALSTOR T. Szukala i Wspolnicy Sp.j. 2 1 0 0
AS47888 Generali Finance Sp.z.o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS47876 Polskie Sieci Elektroenergetyczne Spolka Akcyjna 2 2 0 0
AS47812 IPOPEMA Securities S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS47695 "OPONEO.pl S.A." 2 1 0 0
AS47640 Tricomp Sp. z. o. o. 2 7 0 0
AS47466 Przedsiebiorstwo Produkcyjno-Montazowe Budownictwa PROMONT Sylwester Baradziej 2 2 0 0
AS47404 Akademia Leona Kozminskiego 2 1 0 0
AS47401 AmRest Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS47396 Mazowiecka Jednostka Wdrazania Programow Unijnych 2 1 0 0
AS47305 LC Corp S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS47281 Cedc International z.o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS47229 Marshal's Office of the Podkarpackie Province 2 1 0 0
AS47128 NOVUM Spolka Akcyjna 2 2 0 0
AS45016 WEGLOKOKS S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS44860 Fabryka Kotlow RAFAKO S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS44783 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa Chojny Lodz 2 1 0 0
AS44603 Luvena S.A 2 1 0 0
AS44501 ITSOFT sp. z o. o. sp. k. 2 1 0 0
AS44440 Adgar Postepu Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS44284 P.H.U TRONIC 2 2 0 0
AS44279 Polcom Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS44262 Bergerat Monnoyeur Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS44190 Euromedic International Polska sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS44183 SKK - Systemy kodow Kreskowych Spolka Akcyjna 2 1 0 0
AS44175 PC Serwis Athletic Studio s.c. 2 2 0 0
AS44004 Dom Inwestycyjny Xelion sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS43982 Nowa France Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS43968 TOP-NET S.C. 2 1 0 0
AS43962 INTEN Jaroslaw Granat 2 5 0 0
AS43932 Sopockie Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen Ergo Hestia S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS43929 ASN Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS43888 ITEKOM Pawel Ciaglo 2 2 0 0
AS43862 Towarowa Gielda Energii S.A 2 5 2 1
AS43816 Mann Net Sp. Z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS43705 DomData RE Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS43681 Urzad Miasta Sopotu 2 1 2 1
AS43570 KROLL Ontrack Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS43506 Generalna Dyrekcja Drog Krajowych i Autostrad 2 1 0 0
AS43498 JAS-FBG S.A 2 1 0 0
AS43492 "Electronics Box" Magierski, Majewski, Magierski spolka jawna 2 1 0 0
AS43435 INSITE Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS43363 REDAN S.A 2 1 0 0
AS43173 AIUT Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS43117 ITI NEOVISION SP. Z O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS43113 Piotr Lukasik "ETERNA" 2 1 0 0
AS43093 LYNXNET Pawel Krzaczkowski Krzysztof Malek S.C. 2 1 0 0
AS42986 IZACOM Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS42966 NAVO Polska Grupa Dystrybucyjna Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS42932 IPT Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS42923 PKP Polskie Linie Kolejowe S.A. 2 3 0 0
AS42914 Czeslaw Chlewicki trading as IMPERIUM Telecom 2 2 0 0
AS42778 CD PROJEKT S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS42746 ZAKLAD USLUG INFORMATYCZNYCH OTAGO SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2 1 0 0
AS42717 Uslugi Transportowe I Internetowe Trans-Net Grzegorz Goj 2 2 0 0
AS42672 SPEDIMEX Sp. z o.o.o 2 1 0 0
AS42619 Promontel Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS42573 SKRIVANEK SP. Z O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS42547 "INSPORT" BOZENNA PIECEK 2 2 0 0
AS42454 PRAXIS S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS42453 Asseco Poland S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS42445 Iron Mountain Polska sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS42402 RiZ Computers s.c. 2 2 0 0
AS42328 OSDW Azymut Sp. z.o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS42272 PGE Systemy S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS42246 PGE Gornictwo i Energetyka Konwencjonalna S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS42194 Makolab S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS42118 Aviva sp.z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS42107 Betacom S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS42092 Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia 2 1 0 0
AS42021 Mostostal Warszawa S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS41777 Telewizja Polsat Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS41650 HDS Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS41647 Operator Gazociagow Przesylowych GAZ-SYSTEM S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS41643 Ochrona Juwentus Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS41621 Agencja Reklamowa CzART sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS41580 PGE Dystrybucja Bialystok Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS41519 Grupa Lotos S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS41476 Cyfrowy Polsat S.A. 2 4 0 0
AS41468 INFOR IT SP. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS41464 PKP Informatyka Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS41385 KONIN-MIASTO NA PRAWACH POWIATU 2 3 0 0
AS41299 Lufthansa Systems Poland Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS41297 ADAM DLUGOSZ "ABAKS" 2 4 0 0
AS41266 NET-PARTNER S.C. 2 1 0 0
AS41256 Servcom S.A. 2 23 0 0
AS41253 SGB-Bank Spolka Akcyjna 2 1 0 0
AS41235 eData S.C. 2 2 0 0
AS41212 OOO Carcade 2 1 0 0
AS41188 BIOTON S.A 2 1 0 0
AS41178 IBM Polska sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS41057 BEST Telecom Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS41004 Cyfrowy Polsat S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS40969 ALGO Poland Sp.z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS39914 Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia 2 2 0 0
AS39907 "RUN" S.C. Andrzej Janiak, Bohdan Janiak 2 1 0 0
AS39897 Ferrero Polska Sp.z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS39883 Toyota Bank Polska S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS39856 Hunters Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS39800 CMA MONITORING Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS39794 Elektrownia Kozienice S.A 2 1 0 0
AS39698 Managementservice Kleka Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS39437 Tomasz SLASKI trading as SKONET ISP 2 1 0 0
AS39261 LPP S. A. 2 1 0 0
AS39255 Polska Grupa Gornicza S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS39243 PERN S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS39171 GMINA WROCLAW 2 1 0 0
AS39085 Torunski Zaklady Materialow Opatrunkowych S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS39008 Polbank EFG SA 2 1 0 0
AS38991 Pekao Financial Services Sp. z o o 2 1 0 0
AS38921 Nowa Itaka Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS35785 Zepter IT Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS35752 Zabka Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS35720 Media4U Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS35337 ACTION S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS35209 Polskie Radio Regionalna Rozglosnia w Opolu "RADIO OPOLE" S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS35187 Polskie Centrum Teleinformatyki S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS35124 INFINITE SP. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS35060 Paytel S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS34999 Pro-internet Sp. z o.o. 2 3 0 0
AS34986 KOMISJA NADZORU FINANSOWEGO 2 1 0 0
AS34937 Stowarzyszenie Olawska Telewizja Kablowa 2 6 0 0
AS34845 Billbird S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS34789 Asseco Poland S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS34765 Centrum Podrozy Air Club Stanislaw Modlinski 2 1 0 0
AS34730 Bank Gospodarstwa Krajowego 2 1 0 0
AS34719 4EverNET Sp.z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS34635 Liberty Poland S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS34546 Dom Finansowy QS Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS34544 3.PL S.C. BARTOSZ LORENC,GRAZYNA PAWLAK-LORENC 2 4 0 0
AS34530 Asseco Data Systems S.A. 2 8 2 1
AS34431 OPTEAM S. A. 2 1 0 0
AS34424 Polskie Gornictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo SA 2 1 0 0
AS34330 Polska Spolka Gazownictwa Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS34324 Netlink Sp. z o o 2 1 0 0
AS34284 Asseco Business Solutions S.A 2 5 0 0
AS34252 Chodkiewicz Krzysztof Edward EDMIRA 2 2 0 0
AS34212 Volkswagen Group Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS34208 Zarzad Morskiego Portu Gdansk S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS34199 Europejski Fundusz Leasingowy S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS34045 MCX Serwis Sp.z o.o sp.k. 2 1 0 0
AS33996 Pekao Leasing Sp z o.o.. 2 1 0 0
AS33990 Asseco Poland SA 2 1 0 0
AS33826 Orbis S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS31729 ITCS Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS31683 Zarzad Morskiego Portu Gdynia S.A 2 9 0 0
AS31658 Euron Sp. z o.o. 2 2 2 1
AS31646 Akademia Humanistyczno-Ekonomiczna w Lodzi 2 1 0 0
AS31628 Robbo Computer Sp. z o.o. 2 5 0 0
AS31604 Intertele S.A. 2 4 0 0
AS31573 GEIS PL SP. zoo 2 1 0 0
AS31540 Aquanet S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS31528 Bank Ochrony Srodowiska SA 2 1 0 0
AS31431 INTER CARS S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS31412 STOWARZYSZENIE MILOSNIKOW TELEWIZJI SATELITARNEJ ASTRAL 2 4 0 0
AS31310 Siemens Digital Logistics Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS31306 TAURON Obsluga Klienta Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS31280 Bank Polskiej Spoldzielczosci SA 2 1 0 0
AS31181 Ubezpieczeniowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny 2 1 0 0
AS31165 PELION S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS31129 Miedzynarodowe Targi Poznanskie Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS31045 VTS Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS31026 Autostrada Eksploatacja S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS30816 Krajowa Izba Rozliczeniowa S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS30731 Uslugi Informatyczne Wieslaw Mazur 2 8 0 0
AS29593 WOJCIECH LOREK ENDOR COMPUTERS 2 2 0 0
AS29553 Toya sp.z.o.o 2 3 0 0
AS29536 EURO BANK SA 2 2 0 0
AS29501 Narodowy Fundusz Zdrowia 2 1 0 0
AS29445 Bazy i Systemy Bankowe Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS29272 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen i Reasekuracji WARTA S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS29223 Krajowy Depozyt Papierow Wartosciowych 2 1 0 0
AS29103 Gdanska Stocznia "Remontowa" im. J.Pilsudskiego S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS29023 Raben Management Services Sp. z o. o. 2 2 0 0
AS28950 AGENCJA RESTRUKTURYZACJI I MODERNIZACJI ROLNICTWA 2 1 0 0
AS28815 Lerkins Group Sp. z o. o. 2 1 0 0
AS28732 Anixe Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS28689 ENERGA Informatyka i Technologia Sp. z o.o 2 1 0 0
AS28678 Technical University of Koszalin 2 3 1 1
AS2590 Data Techno Park Sp. z o. o. w Restrukturyzacji 2 5 3 1
AS25523 Polskie_Radio_SA 2 1 0 0
AS25495 Kancelaria Sejmu 2 4 0 0
AS25439 Polska Wytwornia Papierow Wartosciowych S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS25410 Santander Bank Polska S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS25390 DOM INWESTYCYJNY BRE BANKU, SPORLA AKCYJNA 2 1 0 0
AS25075 Szkola Wyzsza Psychologii Spolecznej 2 1 0 0
AS25055 Bank Millennium SA 2 1 0 0
AS24985 KACZMARSKI-INKASSO-Malgorzata-Kaczmarski 2 1 0 0
AS24929 IT arte Sp. z o.o. 2 6 1 2
AS24928 Nordea Bank Polska SA 2 1 0 0
AS24879 BANK POLSKA KASA OPIEKI S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS24738 "Deltavista Sp. z o.o." 2 1 0 0
AS24732 Gielda Papierow Wartosciowych S.A 2 2 0 0
AS24619 Centralny Dom Maklerski Pekao S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS24597 Instytut Lacznosci - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy 2 1 1 1
AS24578 Slaski Inkubator Przedsiebiorczosci Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS21395 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 2 3 1 2
AS21328 National Bank of Poland 2 2 0 0
AS21288 "SPRINT" S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS21243 Polkomtel Sp. z o.o. 2 4 0 0
AS21187 ABC Data SA 2 1 0 0
AS21068 Image Electronics 2 1 0 0
AS210301 SQS Polska Szymon Wysokinski 2 1 0 0
AS210272 GlobalLogic S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS210271 BBK SPOLKA AKCYJNA 2 1 0 0
AS210262 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Wodociagow i Kanalizacji S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS210081 Krystyna Baran trading as WISNIOWSKI Sp. z o.o. S.K.A. 2 1 2 1
AS210065 CONTACT CENTER sp z.o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS209921 Wirtualne Powiaty 3 Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS209860 My Net Michal Bronczkowski 2 1 0 0
AS209817 MULTINET.PL SP. Z O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS209749 Polska Kompania Leasingowa sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS209579 Park Naukowo-Technologiczny w Opolu Sp z.o.o. 2 1 1 1
AS209563 Marat Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS209409 SETO Sp. z.o.o 2 1 0 0
AS209388 TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN WZAJEMNYCH "TUW" 2 2 0 0
AS209314 Akademia Sztuk Pieknych w Warszawie 2 1 0 0
AS209276 Lukasz Drab "LUK-NET" 2 1 0 0
AS20808 Bank Gospodarki Zywnosciowej SA 2 1 0 0
AS20763 Bank BPH S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS207218 GOSPODARCZY BANK SPOLDZIELCZY W BARLINKU 2 1 0 0
AS207206 DataArt Wroclaw Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS207105 Q4NET SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2 1 2 1
AS207033 DTnet Adam Tarkowski Aneta Wyrwas s.c. 2 2 0 0
AS207012 Gmina Olsztyn 2 1 0 0
AS206953 CYFROWA FOTO Sp. z o.o. 2 3 0 0
AS206948 KAJA KOMPUTER" KRZYSZTOF JASEK 2 4 0 0
AS206937 Inter-Team Z.O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS206908 FORTUNA GAME a.s. 2 2 0 0
AS206896 TOPDATA SP. Z 0.0. 2 1 0 0
AS206880 Synerise S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS206852 ExOrigo - UPOS sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS206838 Link4 Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen S.A. 2 3 1 1
AS206793 EuroCon Global SP Z O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS206770 Lacki Bank Spoldzielczy 2 1 0 0
AS206687 CEZ Polska Sp. Zo.o. 2 1 0 0
AS206685 MIASTO ZAMOSC 2 1 0 0
AS206632 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Dolnoslaskiego 2 2 0 0
AS206563 Hicron Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS20656 Laris Investments Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS206559 Jozwiak Wioletta trading as PPHU POKAL 2 2 0 0
AS206454 JaworNet Robert Jaworski 2 1 0 0
AS206417 FreshMail Ltd 2 7 0 0
AS206414 TechCenter s.r.o. 2 4 0 0
AS206369 TELEKOM.pl Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS206241 Gmina Miasto Czestochowa 2 1 0 0
AS206183 AGRO-JAN Produkcja Spolka z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS206118 PHU NETSOFT Robert Zajac 2 1 0 0
AS206108 Janex-Net Marek Jasinski 2 1 1 1
AS206093 SILICON & SOFTWARE SYSTEMS POLSKA SP.ZOO 2 1 0 0
AS206061 Blackice Networks sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS206052 Krzysztof Pluciennik Bartlomiej trading as PRONET-SERWIS 2 3 0 0
AS206019 PKO Leasing SA 2 1 0 0
AS206006 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Techniczno - Ekonomiczna im. ks. Bronislawa Markiewicza w Jaroslawiu 2 1 2 1
AS205810 Bartosz Koterba 2 1 0 0
AS205748 INFORSYS SA 2 1 0 0
AS205738 Marmite Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS205713 Centrum Rozliczen Elektronicznych Polskie ePlatnosci S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS205706 Legnica Municipal Office 2 1 0 0
AS205677 SiberSoft, Niegierysz, Plonski sp.j. 2 1 0 0
AS205598 PGS SOFTWARE Spolka Akcyjna 2 1 0 0
AS205594 AUTODISTRIBUTION POLSKA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2 1 0 0
AS20553 DXC Technology Polska Sp.z o.o 2 1 0 0
AS205462 Vewd Software Poland sp. z o.o. 2 3 0 0
AS205419 Lionbridge Technologies, Inc. 2 2 0 0
AS20540 3S DATA CENTER S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS205355 CCC.eu Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS205342 Noble Securities S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS205325 EOBUWIE.PL LOGISTICS Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS205288 FIRMA PRZEMYSLOWO-HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA "TEKANET" KONRAD NIEWIEDZIAL 2 1 0 0
AS205160 Domanski Zakrzewski Palinka Sp. K. 2 1 0 0
AS205146 Bartlomiej Michal Czyz trading as F.P.H.U AVANET 2 1 0 0
AS205133 ALAB Laboratoria Sp. z.o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS205074 Robert Marek Bukowski trading as Media System 2 5 0 0
AS205030 NETREN Maciej Ignatowski, Monika Kedzior Spolka Cywilna 2 1 0 0
AS204987 Centrum Informatyki ZETO S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS204953 RWE Polska S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS204880 Stowarzyszenie "Warszawski Hackerspace" 2 2 3 1
AS204871 NET MAR MAREK BZDZIUCH 2 1 0 0
AS20486 eCard S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS204837 SOSNOWIEC - MIASTO NA PRAWACH POWIATU 2 2 0 0
AS204766 NETeter s.c. Michal Siwczak, Pawel Jarmuszkiewicz 2 1 0 0
AS204747 NOMINO Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS204699 Koelner Rawlplug IP Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS204630 Network Office System LLP 2 2 2 1
AS204569 POLSKIE RADIO - REGIONALNA ROZGLOSNIA W LODZI "RADIO LODZ" S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS204559 PROMONOTES Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS204397 Mozinet.pl sp. z o. o. 2 1 0 0
AS204392 Koleje Dolnoslaskie S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS204388 ZAKLAD DOSKONALENIA ZAWODOWEGO W KATOWICACH 2 1 1 1
AS204376 Jaroslaw Stepien trading as BASNET P.P.H.U 2 2 0 0
AS204360 Sumpto sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS204346 InterWifi s.c. 2 1 0 0
AS204301 Cioch Adrian Centrum Uslug Sieciowych 2 2 0 0
AS204295 City-Sat Gordzielik Sp. z o.o. 2 3 0 0
AS204244 GLNET Sp.z.o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS204190 Gmina Miasto Szczecin 2 2 0 0
AS204131 AGENCJA REKLAMOWA RADIO 5 PIOTR BAJER 2 1 0 0
AS204098 ANIMEX - ANIMPOL SF SP. Z O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS204066 Sad Apelacyjny we Wroclawiu 2 1 0 0
AS204009 KRUK S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS203998 Ministerstwo Cyfryzacji 2 1 0 0
AS203996 HYCOM SA 2 1 0 0
AS203941 ABM Uslugi Instalatorskie BOGDAN MUCHARSKI 2 1 0 0
AS203920 MM Brown Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS203890 Krakowski Park Technologiczny Sp ZOO 2 1 0 0
AS203845 Tide Software Sp. z o.o. 2 4 0 0
AS203688 INELO Polska spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 2 1 2 1
AS203685 SGK Projekt sp. z o.o. spolka komandytowa 2 2 0 0
AS203567 PC-NET Piotr Drzewiecki 2 1 0 0
AS203562 JBG-2 Spolka z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS203556 IDEMIA POLAND R&D Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS203551 GO-NET Spolka z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS203539 Office BPO Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS203508 SATO Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS203475 NEW CONNECT Marcin Ciecierski 2 1 0 0
AS203422 Biblioteka Narodowa 2 1 0 0
AS203408 Zaklad Budownictwa Liniowego TELBIAL Sp z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS203369 KONMET P.M.GADZINA s.c. 2 1 1 1
AS203362 OPEN WAY Lukasz Jankowiak 2 1 0 0
AS203356 KBT Holding Sp. z o.o. 2 1 1 1
AS203222 Adam Jarosz trading as Zaklad Elektroniczny P.A. Jarosz s.c. 2 3 0 0
AS203210 "SZYBKI-NET S. BAJOR L. SIWIK Z. WIECZOREK" SPOLKA JAWNA 2 7 0 0
AS202904 Softman S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS202899 Guidewire Software (Ireland) Limited 2 1 0 0
AS202854 NEANTIC SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 2 1 0 0
AS202748 Ministerstwo Srodowiska 2 1 0 0
AS202744 A.R. Remedium Anna Kaszczyk-Kowalczyk 2 1 0 0
AS202627 TECHNET - Uslugi Informatyczne Dawid Puzanowski 2 1 0 0
AS202600 KOMENDA GLOWNA STRAZY GRANICZNEJ 2 2 0 0
AS202541 ITI NEOVISION SPOLKA AKCYJNA 2 1 0 0
AS202472 E-PONET HURAS Robert 2 1 0 0
AS202434 Dariusz Zietara trading as Zibed 2 1 0 0
AS202399 Stowarzyszenie Artystyczno Medialne Art Media 2 1 0 0
AS202393 Marcin Rabati trading as MORTIN 2 1 0 0
AS202389 UNIT4 Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 3 0 0
AS202385 PM Digital Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS202257 Krzysztof Musial trading as PASCAL 2 1 0 0
AS202226 Biuro Podrozy i Turystyki Almatur-Polska S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS202133 Arteria S.A. 2 2 0 0
AS202121 Politechnika Warszawska Filia w Plocku 2 1 0 0
AS202037 ING Shared Services B.V. 2 4 0 0
AS202006 ANETCONNECT Abdul Kadir 2 2 0 0
AS201977 Miejski Zarzad Drog i Infrastruktury Informatycznej 2 3 0 0
AS201954 System Gazociagow Tranzytowych EUROPOL GAZ S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS201904 Grupa Azoty Zaklady Chemiczne "Police" S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS201801 SMT Software Sp. z o.o. SKA 2 2 0 0
AS201787 TechMedia Sp. z o.o. 2 3 2 3
AS201754 BLUEKOM - Tomasz Wasniewski 2 2 0 0
AS201737 Polskie Gornictwo Naftowe i Gazownictwo S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS201655 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUGOWO - HANDLOWE ZASTOSOWAN ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZETO - SPOLKA AKCYJNA W POZNANIU 2 1 0 0
AS201629 MIH PayU BV 2 1 0 0
AS201617 INSTYTUT LOTNICTWA INSTYTUT BADAWCZY 2 1 0 0
AS201615 ARISE Services S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS201581 PGNIG Serwis Sp.zo.o. 2 1 0 0
AS201561 SOLIDEX Ltd. 2 1 0 0
AS201519 Objectivity Bespoke Software Specialists Sp zoo 2 1 0 0
AS201488 Fideltronik Poland Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS201472 LOT Aircraft Maintenance Services Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS201434 Citystrada.pl Sp z o.o. 2 7 0 0
AS201388 Luxoft Professional Romania S.R.L. 2 2 0 0
AS201373 Learning Systems Poland S.A. 2 1 2 1
AS201307 SOLAR COMPANY Spolka Akcyjna 2 1 0 0
AS201305 WOJSKOWY INSTYTUT LACZNOSCI 2 1 0 0
AS201180 MAZOWIECKI SZPITAL WOJEWODZKI IM. SW. JANA PAWLA II W SIEDLCACH sp. z o. o. 2 1 0 0
AS201149 ITS Network Solution Sp. z o.o. 2 3 0 0
AS201125 Instytut Fizjologii i Patologii Sluchu 2 1 0 0
AS201113 KTX Marcin Katana 2 3 0 0
AS201046 Trafcom Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS201044 PKP Energetyka SA 2 2 1 1
AS201036 Systemy Dawid Kretkowski 2 3 0 0
AS201019 P4 Sp. z o.o. 2 7 0 0
AS200974 Advicom Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS200893 Telekomunikacja Zwiazku Gmin Ziemi Wielunskiej S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS200878 ETI Polam Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS200839 DATAART POLAND SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2 1 0 0
AS200822 Pioneer Pekao Towarzystwo Funduszy Inwestycyjnych S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS200792 MasterCard Payment Transaction Services S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS200737 Bulavkin Ivan Aleksandrovitch 2 1 0 0
AS200605 FIRMA HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA KOM SOFT ADAM BIALASIK 2 1 0 0
AS200369 Transgourmet Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS200316 DMT Software House Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS200138 IBM BTO Business Consulting Services Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS200115 CERI International Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS199964 GST Automotive Safety Poland Sp. z o.o. 2 3 1 1
AS199936 Uniwersytet Przyrodniczy w Lublinie 2 1 0 0
AS199910 Apator SA 2 2 0 0
AS199896 SILVERMEDIA Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS199845 INVENT Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS199810 Urzad Miasta Bielsko Biala 2 1 0 0
AS199709 Valeant sp. z o.o. sp. j. 2 1 0 0
AS199648 WKM Gosc Niedzielny 2 1 0 0
AS199615 Gallup Arteria Management Sp. z o.o. S.K.A. 2 1 0 0
AS199601 ELSTA SP. Z O.O. 2 1 0 0
AS199538 Boryszew S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS199411 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa "Metalowiec" W Krasniku 2 2 0 0
AS199409 FarmaProm Polska Sp. z o.o. Sp. K 2 2 0 0
AS199279 Silesian University of Technology, Computer Centre 2 1 0 0
AS199234 Komputerowe Studio Grafiki, Wojciech Lis 2 6 1 1
AS199222 JANTAR Sp zoo 2 1 0 0
AS199212 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej w Katowicach Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS199166 ASSECO Poland S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS199147 Spoldzielnia Obrotu Towarowego Przemyslu Mleczarskiego 2 1 0 0
AS199091 The Best Media Halina Ostrowska 2 1 0 0
AS199076 Ruch S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198998 PPG DECO Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198992 Opera Software International AS Sp. z o.o. Oddzial w Polsce 2 1 2 1
AS198982 INSOFT.NET Tomasz Malarczuk 2 1 0 0
AS198971 Futuriti Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198962 SP ZOZ Lotnicze Pogotowie Ratunkowe 2 1 0 0
AS198937 Sanockie Zaklady Przemyslu Gumowego Stomil Sanok S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198928 PROFLINK sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198927 KERAMNET MAREK KUROWSKI 2 1 0 0
AS198922 SALTUS TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN WZAJEMNYCH 2 1 0 0
AS198921 Unix Storm - Michal Gottlieb 2 1 0 0
AS198915 7bulls.com Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198910 NETPAK Piotr Kubicki 2 1 0 0
AS198881 Implix sp. z o.o. 2 4 0 0
AS198880 FLASH NET Renata Chmielowiec 2 1 0 0
AS198865 PRESS-SERVICE Monitoring Mediow sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198838 VECTOR sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198822 Kulczyk Holding S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198811 TERG sp. z o. o. 2 1 0 0
AS198746 Granet Marcin Grabowski 2 1 0 0
AS198674 Przedsiebiorstwo Budowlane "START" G.SZMOLKE, M.SZMOLKE SP.J. 2 1 0 0
AS198627 "Groupama S.A. Oddzial w Polsce" 2 1 0 0
AS198613 GMINA MIASTA GDANSKA URZAD MIEJSKI W GDANSKU 2 1 0 0
AS198594 MIEJSKIE PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO WODOCIAGOW I KANALIZACJI "WODOCIAGI PULAWSKIE" SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2 1 0 0
AS198522 Ministerstwo Spraw Wewnetrznych i Administracji 2 1 0 0
AS198509 NVVI Internet Marketing 2 1 0 0
AS198489 JZO Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198467 NOT Informatyka Sp. Z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198460 Megastore.pl SA 2 2 0 0
AS198451 TOPEX SP.Z. O. O. SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA 2 1 0 0
AS198431 Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe "Skretka" Lukasz Piwowarczyk 2 2 0 0
AS198414 H88 S.A. 2 11 0 0
AS198413 "Forcom Sp. z o.o." 2 1 0 0
AS198410 TCi Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198377 PPH "ETERNAL" Pawel Nowojowski 2 1 0 0
AS198329 BORYSZEW SPOLKA AKCYJNA 2 1 0 0
AS198327 Global Polska - Tomasz Zaplacinski 2 1 0 0
AS198289 KPMG sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198278 GWARANT Grupa Kapitalowa S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198263 K2 Media Janusz Kaczmarczyk 2 2 0 0
AS198262 "T-Matic Grupa Computer Plus Sp. z o.o." 2 1 0 0
AS198242 INVESTORS HOLDING SPOLKA AKCYJNA 2 1 0 0
AS198241 Glowny Urzad Geodezji i Kartografii 2 1 0 0
AS198221 ICT Poland Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198199 VSOFT S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198176 Podkarpacki Urzad Wojewodzki w Rzeszowie 2 1 0 0
AS198164 Pol-Skone Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198163 Sapa Aluminium Sp z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS198140 POSNET Polska S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198133 AIR-NET Mariusz Kajdas, Tomasz Pyrek S.C. 2 1 0 0
AS198131 Centrum Informatyki ZETO S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198098 Artur Bak Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa "ARTKOM" 2 1 0 0
AS198094 Voxel S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198043 Sygnity S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198042 NORDEA POLSKA TOWARZYSTWO UBEZPIECZEN NA ZYCIE S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS198038 Holicon sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS198001 INFOGLOB SZCZERCOW Lukasz Pietras 2 1 0 0
AS197982 Polsko-Japonska Wyzsza Szkola Technik Komputerowych 2 3 2 1
AS197950 Randstad Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197935 Polska Agencja Rozwoju Przedsiebiorczosci 2 1 0 0
AS197933 Gigaset Communications Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 2 1
AS197928 Grene Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197918 Mexem sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197910 LUBGIP Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197848 NETPOL Piotr Pruba 2 3 0 0
AS197844 Agnieszka Magda Marczak-Ipatow trading as NET4ME 2 3 0 0
AS197824 ARGO S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS197813 Andra Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197801 Sii sp. Z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197721 USLUGI KOMPUTEROWE KOZDEBA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 2 1 0 0
AS197702 ALTERIS Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197701 NET-KOMP Krystian Kania 2 1 0 0
AS197656 ATENA Uslugi Informatyczne i Finansowe S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS197645 GCI Sp. z o.o. 2 3 0 0
AS197630 PHU CAN GALUSZKA DARIUSZ 2 1 0 0
AS197621 GRUPA POLSKIE SKLADY BUDOWLANE SPOLKA AKCYJNA 2 1 0 0
AS197600 MEDIA-PRESS.TV S.A. 2 2 2 2
AS197599 "Archidoc S.A" 2 1 0 0
AS197586 UHC sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197552 Wyzsza Szkola Przedsiebiorczosci i Administracji w Lublinie 2 1 0 0
AS197543 Mikrotech S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS197527 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Komunikacyjne SA w Krakowie 2 1 0 0
AS197513 POLSKIE RADIO-REGIONALNA ROZGLOSNIA W OLSZTYNIE RADIO OLSZTYN S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS197507 Rossmann Supermarkety Drogeryjne Polska Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197496 SkyLan Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS197494 Polskie Radio-Regionalna Rozglosnia we Wroclawiu-Radio Wroclaw-Spolka Akcyjna 2 1 0 0
AS197459 Przedsiebiorstwo Panstwowe Porty Lotnicze 2 1 0 0
AS197457 Dom Maklerski Banku Ochrony Srodowiska SA 2 1 0 0
AS197448 NT Group Systemy Informatyczne Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197410 Jeronimo Martins Dystrybucja S.A 2 1 0 0
AS197399 Gmina Miasto Koszalin 2 1 0 0
AS197396 Metalzbyt Sp. z o.o 2 1 0 0
AS197321 LUX MED Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197294 NETonSKY.pl JANIAK PIOTR 2 1 0 0
AS197279 WizjaNet sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197265 Asseco Data Systems S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS197215 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Wodociagow i Kanalizacji w M.St. Warszawie S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS197186 Prestiz S.C Rafal Nowocinski Urszula Nowocinska 2 1 0 0
AS197154 Soft Group Wojciech Mioduszewski 2 1 0 0
AS197124 Invest-Bank S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS197111 Polska Agencja Zeglugi Powietrznej 2 1 0 0
AS197093 Strauss Cafe Poland Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS197087 Kielecki Park Technologiczny 2 1 2 1
AS197048 BRAMMER S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS197031 ATRIUM KOMPUTER STUDIO 2 1 0 0
AS197025 Lubuskie Sieci Swiatlowodowe Sp. z o. o. 2 8 0 0
AS197003 AEGON Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen na Zycie S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS196999 Nestbank S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS196994 Telekomunikacja Wschod sp. z o.o. 2 8 0 0
AS196935 ING Uslugi Finansowe SA 2 1 0 0
AS196926 Bitron Poland Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS196899 INTEGER.pl S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS196891 BDINET TYLSKI spolka jawna 2 2 0 0
AS196887 URZAD MARSZALKOWSKI WOJEWODZTWA WIELKOPOLSKIEGO 2 1 0 0
AS196806 Sewera Polska Chemia 2 1 0 0
AS196728 Bialogardzka Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa 2 1 1 1
AS196677 Spoldzielnia Pracy MIKRONIKA 2 1 0 0
AS196666 Mostva Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS196652 Eurocash SA 2 1 0 0
AS16380 Millennium Dom Maklerski S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS16296 Uniqal Media & Communications Sp. z o.o. 2 2 0 0
AS16291 Grudnik Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS15993 BG BNP Paribas Spolka Akcyjna 2 1 0 0
AS15855 Aero 2 sp. z o.o. 2 7 0 0
AS15728 Radio Muzyka Fakty Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS15618 Pliva Krakow Zaklady Farmaceutyczne S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS15507 P4 Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS15478 Omnitec Sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS13274 mBank SA 2 1 0 0
AS12992 Proszynski Media sp. z o.o. 2 1 0 0
AS12877 Raiffeisen Bank Polska S.A. 2 1 0 0
AS12774 Wydawnictwo Naukowe PWN SA 2 2 0 0
AS12328 "Alan Systems" Sp. z o. o. 2 3 0 0
AS8834 Urzad Miasta Rzeszowa 1 1 0 0
AS8588 Abra S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS62321 ARSIM Wladykowski Piotr 1 1 1 1
AS62308 Bibus Menos Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS61983 Instytut Meteorologii i Gospodarki Wodnej - Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy 1 1 0 0
AS61434 Ziaja Ltd Zaklad Produkcji Lekow sp z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS61288 Komputer-Tech Krzysztof Siegien 1 3 0 0
AS61256 Port Lotniczy Lublin SA 1 2 0 0
AS60875 Intersys Services sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS60844 Centrum Informatyczne Edukacji 1 1 0 0
AS60831 Arkadia s.c. Krzysztof Rozmus, Barbara Rozmus 1 2 0 0
AS60795 PAWEL SCIBOR ONLINE NET 1 1 0 0
AS60658 ULTRA.net Leszek Pekala 1 1 0 0
AS60645 AS Consulting Sp. z o. o. 1 1 0 0
AS60594 T-BAND Spolka z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS60565 Wojewodzka Stacja Pogotowia Ratunkowego Szczecin 1 1 0 0
AS60528 XANTOS Pawel Kurczak 1 2 0 0
AS60463 TOM-NET Tomasz Chmielewski 1 2 0 0
AS60418 SENETIC S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS60336 Krakowski Internet - Konrad Szewczyk 1 1 0 0
AS60279 Gmina Miasta Elk 1 1 0 0
AS59828 VERCOM S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS59782 ITB SP.z o o 1 1 0 0
AS58350 PHU Classcom Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS58077 ESBANK Bank Spoldzielczy 1 1 0 0
AS58035 Urzad Miejski w Zabrzu 1 1 0 0
AS57998 P.I.W. ANFA S.C. 1 2 0 0
AS57978 Digi Com ISP Radoslaw Sikora 1 1 0 0
AS57942 TEKTURA OPAKOWANIA PAPIER S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS57715 Rojek Emil "CAFE-NET" 1 1 0 0
AS57713 Societatea Comerciala "ACER-COM" S.R.L. 1 2 0 0
AS57594 "FAN-TEX" Aleksander Grzegorz HIRSZTRITT 1 1 0 0
AS57520 Skyline Dawid Rachuta 1 1 0 0
AS57488 Avena Technologie Beata Szulc 1 1 0 0
AS57360 NETAKOR - Tomasz Turek 1 1 0 0
AS57258 SW IT Solutions Sp. z o.o. Sp. k 1 1 0 0
AS57255 Platkom Tele-Informatyka Piotr Platek 1 1 0 0
AS57254 FHU SKANET Wojciech Capek 1 1 0 0
AS56905 KK Uslugi IT Karol Knapik 1 1 0 0
AS56658 ISI Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS56646 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE 1 1 0 0
AS56597 FALCONN Falkowski Tomasz 1 1 0 0
AS56544 MARLENA Marek Zieba 1 3 0 0
AS56470 Diagnostyka Consilio Sp.zoo 1 1 0 0
AS51986 PHU IT-SERWIS Tomasz Mozdzen 1 1 0 0
AS51927 Netpro ISP d.o.o 1 3 0 0
AS51757 Infratel-Operator Infrastrukturalny sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS51683 Pomorskie Centrum Przetwarzania Danych sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS51675 SZAFRANIEC OSKAR trading as "WEBDEV" 1 1 1 1
AS51671 Puro Hotel Wroclaw Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS51589 Faith-Net S.C. Robert Wrobel, Stanislaw Sutkowski 1 2 0 0
AS51436 IDEALAN Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS51393 Softomasz S.C. 1 2 0 0
AS51272 Gensys Sp. z.o.o 1 1 0 0
AS51237 Newitech Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS51208 LSB Data Sp.z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS51203 BM5 Bartosz Malinowski 1 1 0 0
AS51146 Asean Telecom Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS51075 WYDAWNICTWO MULTIMEDIALNE KOWALEWSKI I WOLFF SPOLKA CYWILNA PIOTR GLADKI KRZYSZTOF KOWALEWSKI MACIEJ MANSKI 1 1 0 0
AS51064 Glowny Inspektorat Transportu Drogowego 1 2 0 0
AS50900 Idea Getin Leasing S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS50840 HitMe.pl Marek Bajerski 1 16 1 2
AS50828 Gdanskie Przedsiebiorstwo Energetyki Cieplnej Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS50759 Danone Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS50728 GALACTICA sp. j. Raatz i wspolnicy 1 1 0 0
AS50561 Panstwowa Wyzsza Szkola Zawodowa w Elblagu 1 10 0 0
AS50557 SENDnet Grzegorz Dacka 1 1 0 0
AS50551 EURO PC Piotr Kwasnik 1 1 0 0
AS50505 ATS sp.j. 1 1 0 0
AS50426 Zespol Elektrocieplowni Wroclawskich Kogeneracja SA 1 1 0 0
AS50253 PLAY5 S.A. 1 2 0 0
AS50243 Young Digital Planet S.A 1 1 0 0
AS50014 Nowy Styl Sp.zoo 1 1 0 0
AS49989 Ceramika Paradyz Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS49753 Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE 1 1 0 0
AS49708 Osrodek Badawczo-Rozwojowy Przemyslu Rafineryjnego S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS49649 Urzad Miasta Gorzow Wielkopolski 1 1 0 0
AS49616 A. Tokaj i Partnerzy Adwokaci i Radcowie Prawni spolka partnerska 1 1 0 0
AS49601 UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o. 1 15 1 1
AS49564 EMPIK S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS49264 Wezyr Holiday Service Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS49149 EDF POLSKA S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS49143 Ringier Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS49047 Pentacomp Systemy Informatyczne S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS49001 Leon Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS48947 Aero.net.PL sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS48859 NET P.C. MACIEJ CZAPLUK 1 1 0 0
AS48782 European Border and Coast Guard Agency - Frontex 1 1 0 0
AS48760 H88 S.A. 1 2 1 1
AS48636 Keratronik Safety Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS48633 KAN Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS48435 DevonStudio Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS48183 Uniwersytet Przyrodniczo Humanistyczny w Siedlcach 1 5 0 0
AS48119 Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa MultiFOX 1 3 0 0
AS48023 PLatan Park 1 Leasing Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS47896 SZYBKINET Sp. z o. o. 1 1 0 0
AS47830 Skorpio Piotr Groborz 1 1 0 0
AS47633 Synthos S.A 1 1 0 0
AS47520 Allianz Polska Services Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS47357 Knauf Service Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS47348 VERCOM S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS47303 Redefine Sp z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS47290 BANCO ESPIRITO SANTO DE INVESTIMENTO SA 1 1 0 0
AS47250 AKSEL-NET sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS47189 NavoTech Inzynieria Srodowiska 1 1 0 0
AS45026 EFL SERVICE S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS44962 BRIX Sp.zo.o. 1 1 0 0
AS44959 Uniwersytet Kardynala Stefana Wyszynskiego 1 3 0 0
AS44856 GRS Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS44855 Microgen sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS44758 TelForceOne SA 1 1 0 0
AS44666 mantykora.net 1 1 0 0
AS44663 Nearshoring Solutions Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS44643 Multimedia Polska S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS44551 Wojewodztwo Warminsko-Mazurskie 1 1 0 0
AS44523 AEGON Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen na Zycie S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS44518 MTS SYSTEM Sylwia Truszkowska 1 1 0 0
AS44514 INEA S.A. 1 4 1 1
AS44490 Ministerstwo Rozwoju Regionalnego 1 1 0 0
AS44415 Netpartner Polska sp. z o.o. 1 3 0 0
AS44382 Mondial Assistance Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS44080 mikroBIT Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS44044 Santander Consumer Bank S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS43985 Slaskie Centrum Spoleczenstwa Informacyjnego 1 1 0 0
AS43961 FISERV POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 0
AS43939 Internetia Sp.z o.o. 1 97 1 5
AS43914 ECCO HOLIDAY SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 0
AS43867 Kancelaria Prezesa Rady Ministrow 1 1 0 0
AS43803 Speedmedia Sp z o.o. 1 3 0 0
AS43758 H88 S.A. 1 5 1 1
AS43695 UNIQ LISNER Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS43679 Petrus Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 1 5 0 0
AS43616 JW PROJAN SA 1 1 0 0
AS43535 Tieto Poland Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS43512 Mercor S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS43493 Power Media S.A. 1 3 0 0
AS43447 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 1 2 1 6
AS43290 CashBill S.A. 1 2 0 0
AS43172 GD.PL Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS43144 BS 1 1 0 0
AS43062 Polska Agencja Prasowa SA 1 1 0 0
AS43058 Sklepy Komfort S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS43015 KPE NIERUCHOMOSCI Spolka Akcyjna 1 1 0 0
AS42945 EPSO GROUP SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 0
AS42598 Merk Solutions sp z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS42594 FUNDACJA UNIWERSYTETU IM. ADAMA MICKIEWICZA W POZNANIU 1 1 0 0
AS42552 Niles sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS42407 GT11 Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS42209 NYSANET Spolka z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS42171 Przed. Wielobranzowe Fiskas Service Wojciech Kanczurzewski 1 1 0 0
AS42154 "EuroNet" s.c. Jacek Majak, Aleksandra Kuc 1 1 0 0
AS42131 DWA-ZERO Cafe Internet Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS41945 AITON CALDWELL S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS41865 BIALL-NET Sp. z o.o. 1 6 0 0
AS41744 KSK.NET s.c. 1 1 0 0
AS41662 Akwawit-Polmos S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS41660 Krajowe Biuro Wyborcze 1 1 0 0
AS41618 Komputronik S.A. 1 2 1 1
AS41567 Santander Consumer Bank S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS41455 Cementownia WARTA spolka akcyjna 1 1 0 0
AS41442 S&T Services Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS41434 Thomson Reuters (Markets) Europe SA Spolka Akcyjna Oddzial w Polsce 1 1 0 0
AS41358 Adamed Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS41331 Cure Group Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS41322 Peter Pan sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS41314 Marsoft S.A. 1 2 0 0
AS41312 Urzad Dzielnicy Bemowo m.st. Warszawy 1 2 0 0
AS41218 Hilding Anders Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS41207 Uslugi Elektroniczne TELETRONIK 1 1 0 0
AS41092 INSTITUTE OF TUBERCULOSIS AND LUNG DISEASES 1 1 0 0
AS41079 H88 S.A. 1 16 1 1
AS41056 APUS Piotr Sejfried 1 1 0 0
AS41036 Zaklad Elektronicznej Techniki Obliczeniowej 'ZETO' Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS41005 Tadeusz Rzepecki TORON Przedsiebiorstwo Badawczo-Wdrozeniow 1 2 0 0
AS39909 Institute of Soil Science and Plant Cultivation - State Research Institute 1 1 0 0
AS39834 INEA S.A. 1 1 1 1
AS39760 AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS39547 Carrywater Group S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS39487 Eurozet Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS39403 CMC Zawiercie S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS39338 Complex S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS39219 ENEA Operator Sp.z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS39168 WASKO S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS39109 Urzad Rejestracji Produktow Leczniczych Wyrobow Medycznych i Produktow Biobojczych 1 1 0 0
AS39041 CDS Mioduszewski 1 1 0 0
AS38923 Pawel Kowalski BGCOM 1 4 0 0
AS35778 Mar-Kom S.C. Arkadiusz Czyzak, Wojciech Mrugalski 1 1 0 0
AS35671 MURATOR S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS35601 PGE Dystrybucja S.A. 1 2 0 0
AS35596 PGE Dystrybucja S.A. Odzial Rzeszow 1 1 0 0
AS35409 TUCHA Sp. z o.o. 1 5 0 0
AS35398 Uniqal Media & Communications Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS35355 COMPINET, Grzegorz Krasny-Krasinski 1 1 0 0
AS35318 Inter Com Slawomir Lebek 1 1 0 0
AS35281 E-Telbank Sp. z o.o. 1 3 0 0
AS35275 KONSALNET HOLDING SA 1 1 0 0
AS35274 CCTEL sp. z o.o. sp. k. 1 2 0 0
AS35232 Euromoney Polska SA 1 1 0 0
AS35229 eBOX.net sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS35215 MERITA Maria Zabrocka 1 1 0 0
AS35198 TOM MEDIA SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 0
AS35139 Squiz Poland Sp. z o. o. 1 2 0 0
AS35126 Urzad Komunikacji Elektronicznej 1 1 0 0
AS34963 GREEN OPERATOR SP ZOO 1 1 0 0
AS34826 Blue Media Sp. z.o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS34509 P.P.H.U. "BMJ" Sp.J. W.Baran J.Pogonowski 1 1 0 0
AS34494 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o 1 2 0 0
AS34402 INFOPLUS S.C. 1 7 0 0
AS34392 Interaktywne Studio Komputerowe 1 1 0 0
AS34360 H88 S.A. 1 2 1 1
AS34298 Audatex Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS34069 Radio Gdansk SA 1 1 0 0
AS33985 RUDCOM Marcin Rudkowski 1 1 0 0
AS33869 INEA S.A. 1 4 0 0
AS33868 INEA S.A. 1 2 1 1
AS31434 QuadWinkowski Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS31315 VOLKSWAGEN BANK POLSKA S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS31267 Stroeer Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS31105 Glowny Urzad Geodezji i Kartografii 1 1 0 0
AS30884 OPERATOR WSS sp. z o.o. 1 2 1 2
AS30782 Toya sp.z.o.o 1 3 0 0
AS30732 Axel Springer Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 3 0 0
AS29251 Scania Polska S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS29227 Asseco Poland S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS29205 VERCOM S.A. 1 2 0 0
AS28982 Netia SA 1 1 0 0
AS28893 TRECOM Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 1 2 0 0
AS28793 Atlantic Fund Services Sp.z.o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS25138 Infovide-MATRIX S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS24918 Mercedes-Benz Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS24906 E-POINT S.A. 1 2 0 0
AS24709 Hyperion S.A. 1 5 0 0
AS21404 ZETO S.A. Tarnow 1 2 0 0
AS21324 OSRODEK STUDIoW WSCHODNICH IM. MARKA KARPIA 1 1 0 0
AS21259 Bonnier Business (Polska) Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS21182 Opole University 1 4 0 0
AS2115 OPEGIEKA Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS21111 Ministerstwo Gospodarki 1 3 0 0
AS210287 GMINA MIEJSKA KRAKOW - URZAD MIASTA KRAKOWA 1 1 0 0
AS210273 WORLD HOSTING FARM LIMITED 1 2 0 0
AS210266 PHOENIX NAP, LLC. 1 2 0 0
AS210265 "IT wireless NET" Pawel Kuzniewski 1 1 0 0
AS210228 Web Hosted Group Ltd 1 2 0 0
AS210220 ICT FUTURE Sp. z o.o. 1 3 1 1
AS210191 P.W. Drewnoma Jan Zakrzewski 1 1 0 0
AS210104 Wawtel Sp. z o.o. 1 4 0 0
AS210085 Rzeszowska Agencja Rozwoju Regionalnego S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS209964 Szpitale Wielkopolski Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS209892 LEXELL MICHAL SZYDLOWSKI 1 1 0 0
AS209807 BIP GROUP S A 1 1 0 0
AS209541 Tomasz Pakulski 1 1 0 0
AS209522 Wojewodztwo Podlaskie 1 1 0 0
AS209450 PCG Academia sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS209430 HUTA STALOWA WOLA S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS209384 ANWIM S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS209316 F.H.U. "Global-Net" Witold Rogala 1 1 0 0
AS209292 DR. MAX Sp. z.o.o 1 1 0 0
AS20909 UNITY S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS209073 ZINK Serwis SP.zoo 1 7 0 0
AS208984 GlobalLogic S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS20898 Trigon Dom Maklerski SA 1 1 0 0
AS208930 Przedsiebiorstwo Wielobranzowe INTERBIT Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS208807 SMYK S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS208750 Klippan Safety Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS208566 Rozetka Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS208427 FIBERKAM Technologie Optotelekomunikacyjne Kamila Oczkowska 1 1 0 0
AS206956 PIOTR ROSLAW ADROWSKI TRADING AS ABP COMPUTER 1 1 0 0
AS206651 Telemedian Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS206594 PLANIKA Sp. z o.o. 1 1 1 1
AS206354 POLAND BUSINESS PARK XI Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS206282 NMEDIA Anna Krzesinska 1 1 0 0
AS205708 Telbridge sp z o o 1 4 0 0
AS205430 F.H.U. PING PIOTR JERZY GAZOWSKI 1 2 0 0
AS205395 Centrum Holding 1 Spolka Akcyjna Sp. K. 1 1 0 0
AS205353 MGA Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS205257 Wojewodzka Stacja Sanitarno-Epidemiologiczna w Rzeszowie 1 1 0 0
AS205253 Coinfirm Ltd 1 1 0 0
AS205187 PSJ sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS205107 Network Experts sp. z o.o. sp. k. 1 1 0 0
AS205075 Prosperplast 1 Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 1 1 0 0
AS205065 Jetmail Ltd 1 1 0 0
AS205034 SODEXO BENEFITS AND REWARDS SERVICES POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 0
AS204964 PREMI SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 1 1 0 0
AS204962 SerwerSMS Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS20491 WASKO S.A. 1 1 1 1
AS204905 Prosperplast 1 Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 1 1 0 0
AS204899 Wipasz S.A 1 1 0 0
AS204885 PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO USLUG INFORMATYCZNYCH "PERTUS" SC 1 1 0 0
AS204870 Miasto Bydgoszcz 1 1 0 0
AS204864 CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE "PARTNET" MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER 1 2 0 0
AS204836 Chroma Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. 1 1 0 0
AS204799 Laboratorium Kosmetyczne Dr Irena Eris Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS204782 MARCIN SEBASTIAN ZIOLEK trading as MATCOM 1 1 1 1
AS204692 LEADSTREAM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS204447 TRECOM Poznan Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS204412 FHU TOMEX 1 1 0 0
AS204275 Polskie Sieci Swiatlowodowe Sp. z o.o 1 1 0 0
AS204246 EZ phone mobile Sp. z o.o. 1 3 0 0
AS204245 Pomorska Fundacja Filmowa w Gdyni 1 1 0 0
AS203977 Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowo-Handlowe "DARNET" Czerkies Dariusz 1 1 0 0
AS203756 Techland Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS203613 NEUCA S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS203594 FAST NET Michal Szipluk 1 1 0 0
AS203435 Virgin Mobile Polska Sp. z o. o. 1 2 0 0
AS203375 Michal Stanislaw Golberg tranding as - NET 1 1 0 0
AS203313 OldNET Krzysztof Cukierski 1 1 0 0
AS203291 ALTIMI SOLUTIONS sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS203287 Michal Samulski trading as Cybernet 1 2 1 1
AS203266 EASYCALL.PL S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS203227 Sileman Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS202962 ok360 Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS202919 Kazimierz Tomalka & Roman Harmansa Trading As Powernet 1 1 0 0
AS202860 Miejskie Przedsiebiorstwo Gospodarki Komunalnej - Krosnienski Holding Komunalny sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS202858 P.H.U. INTER-KOM PRZEMYSLAW CYRANIK 1 1 0 0
AS202712 TOOFIBER.PL EWELINA WAWOK 1 1 0 0
AS202667 Klasztor OO Paulinow Jasna Gora 1 1 0 0
AS202465 Info-Projekt IT Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS202450 PADMA Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia spolka komandytowa 1 1 0 0
AS202403 GLOBEMA Sp. zoo 1 1 0 0
AS202185 Wojskowa Agencja Mieszkaniowa 1 1 0 0
AS202086 Zaklad Instalacji Anten Jacek Krasnodebski 1 2 0 0
AS201966 OptiKabel Telecom Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS201793 SIGMA A spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 1 1 0 0
AS201753 Wojewodzkie Pogotowie Ratunkowe w Katowicach 1 1 0 0
AS201743 Oktawave Sp. z o.o. 1 2 1 1
AS201725 Firma Tonetic Krzysztof Adamczyk 1 2 0 0
AS201724 Mostostal Power Development Sp zoo 1 1 0 0
AS201663 Astat Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS201638 KTI Tomasz Krynicki 1 2 0 0
AS201592 Gothaer Towarzystwo Ubezpieczen SA 1 1 0 0
AS201549 Kointech Jacek Partyka Magdalena Wytyczak-Partyka sj 1 2 0 0
AS201504 LuboNet sp z o o 1 1 0 0
AS201451 ARCOMP Adam Rosik 1 1 0 0
AS201450 Neurosoft Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS201448 BS-BIALA-RAWSKA 1 1 0 0
AS201253 PKP Intercity S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS201221 OSMAN ELECTRONICS ROBERT OSMANSKI 1 1 0 0
AS201209 Urzad Marszalkowski Wojewodztwa Podlaskiego 1 2 0 0
AS201202 Anegis Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS201143 P.H.NETcom Grzegorz Czerwinski 1 1 0 0
AS201132 DARKCOM II RENATA TROCINSKA 1 3 0 0
AS201027 NEONET Piotr Ciezak 1 1 0 0
AS201001 Krzysztof Antoni Krajewski trading as SpeedTransfer 1 1 0 0
AS200920 IT Partners Telco Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS200917 ATG SATEL Tadeusz Gromak 1 1 0 0
AS200910 SOKOLOW, SPOLKA AKCYJNA 1 1 0 0
AS200909 Cognifide Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS200755 Stacja-NET Marek Goclowski 1 1 0 0
AS200745 Urzad Miasta Boleslawiec 1 1 0 0
AS200670 GMINA MIASTA TORUN 1 1 0 0
AS200659 Ideo Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS200648 Centrum Personalizacji Dokumentow Ministerstwa Spraw Wewnetrznych 1 3 1 3
AS200642 TralNet Pawel Cichocki 1 1 0 0
AS200609 CHDE Polska Spolka Akcyjna 1 1 0 0
AS200534 Michal Splawski trading as MSERWIS 1 1 0 0
AS200531 Fiberlink Malgorzata Izewska 1 1 0 0
AS200506 MIASTECZKO MULTIMEDIALNE Sp. z o.o. 1 1 1 1
AS200338 Regenersis (Warsaw) Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS200289 DIM System Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS200104 Liberty International Europe IT Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS200061 Gmina Miasta Jaworzna 1 1 0 0
AS199859 NOZEWNIK ANDRZEJ trading as NEXIM 1 1 0 0
AS199857 WANCOM Radoslaw Cupal 1 2 0 0
AS199815 Biuro Urzadzania Lasu i Geodezji Lesnej Przedsiebiorstwo Panstwowe 1 1 0 0
AS199584 Urzad Miejski w Bialymstoku 1 5 0 0
AS199442 Perfektel sp z .o.o 1 1 0 0
AS199428 TELNET Marek Zimolong 1 1 0 0
AS199407 Agencja Reklamowa OPUS B Sp.j. B. Budzik, R. Szostak 1 2 0 0
AS199389 TKT-NET A. Kaniewska, R. Kaniewski s.c. 1 2 0 0
AS199371 Pojazdy Szynowe PESA Bydgoszcz S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS199363 NetMaz S.C. Jacek Mulik, Agnieszka Parol 1 1 1 1
AS199260 FOX-IT Krzysztof LIS 1 2 0 0
AS199252 "PCBOOT" USLUGI INFORMATYCZNO-INTERNETOWE RAFAL WILK 1 1 0 0
AS199197 KRZYSZTOF MUKLEWICZ Raich - Krzysztof Muklewicz 1 2 0 0
AS199151 MAGIS-MEDIANET Jacek Krzciuk 1 1 0 0
AS199149 NextiraOne Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS199105 Centrum Systemow Informacyjnych Ochrony Zdrowia 1 1 0 0
AS199069 KAPPA Tomasz Kicowski, Beata Staron-Kicowska 1 1 0 0
AS199034 WEB & Art Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS199028 Uniwersytet Medyczny w Lublinie 1 1 0 0
AS198999 InfoPower sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS198995 SulikaNET s.c. Tomasz Lewko i Pawel Mojzuk 1 2 0 0
AS198900 Imperial Tobacco Polska S.A 1 1 0 0
AS198897 Esotiq and Henderson S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS198888 RNet Adam Wojewoda 1 2 0 0
AS198854 SECNET Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198851 NSTI Sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS198835 KolNet 1 1 0 0
AS198829 IMPAQ Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198752 Wroclaw 2012 Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198751 MPT Tabo Spolka z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198717 Techstorage sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198695 IMS Multimedia S.C. 1 1 0 0
AS198646 INETHD Pawel Urban 1 1 0 0
AS198637 ZPUE Holding Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198628 Fidessa PLC 1 1 0 0
AS198597 GEOFIZYKA Krakow Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198577 BEST PARTNER Andrzej Czachor 1 1 0 0
AS198547 Tax Care S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS198540 Przedsiebiorstwo Uslug Specjalistycznych ELAN mgr inz. Andrzej Niechcial 1 2 0 0
AS198518 Milichsoft Rafal Miliszewski 1 3 0 0
AS198490 Profnet 1 1 0 0
AS198457 Ecom Sp. z o. o. 1 1 0 0
AS198442 Totalizator Sportowy Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198393 Zaklad Profesjonalnych Uslug Informatycznych "KEYCOM" S.C. 1 2 0 0
AS198344 Wodociagi i Kanalizacja "HYDROKOM" Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198197 NETRIX GROUP SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 0
AS198190 Securitas Alert Services Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198156 Lukman Multimedia Sp. z o.o 1 1 0 0
AS198146 Michal Prokopiuk FHU MAJA 1 1 0 0
AS198118 ISD Trade Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS198106 P.P.H.U. Szymczas Maciej Szymczyk 1 1 0 0
AS198029 ATOS IT Services sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS198014 MARTA POLTORAK 1 1 0 0
AS197979 INTERKAR KOMPUTER - SERWIS Karol Dziecielski 1 4 0 0
AS197971 Feniks Telekom sp. z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS197966 Tubes International Sp. z.o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS197956 G.ART Technology Artur Grabiec 1 1 0 0
AS197939 DOMINIK WALCZAK ELEKTRO 1 1 0 0
AS197854 Home Broker Nieruchomosci S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS197828 PARTNER TELEKOM Jacek Kwiatkowski, Leszek Kuszka SP.J. 1 1 0 0
AS197818 IMS R & D sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS197811 PL.2012+ Sp. z o.o. 1 5 0 0
AS197800 Internet Business System S.C. J.Ufel J.Skowronski 1 2 0 0
AS197776 e-Kancelaria Grupa Prawno-Finansowa S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS197735 Vars Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS197734 Stowarzyszenie Telewizji Kablowej TV-SAT Teofilow C 1 3 0 0
AS197678 Realizacja Sp. z o. o. 1 1 1 1
AS197671 GTECH POLSKA Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS197620 ezbit sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS197608 TMC SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA 1 1 0 0
AS197472 AXA Ubezpieczenia TUIR S.A 1 2 0 0
AS197368 FoodCare Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS197356 Glazura Krolewska S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS197285 SoftNet spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 1 1 0 0
AS197270 Avena Technologie Beata Szulc 1 1 0 0
AS197250 Urzad Komunikacji Elektronicznej 1 3 0 0
AS197238 Dyckerhoff Polska Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzialnoscia 1 1 0 0
AS197233 Ventus s.c. Krzysztof Stawowczyk, Robert Honkisz 1 1 0 0
AS197231 Primetech S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS197224 CARREFOUR POLSKA SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 0
AS197187 IntraCOM.pl S.C. Grzegorz Lemantowicz, Artur Molski 1 1 0 0
AS197162 P.P.U.H. Neo-Trix Halina Smagowska 1 3 0 0
AS197142 Bankowy Fundusz Gwarancyjny 1 1 0 0
AS197136 Ministry of Foreign Affairs 1 3 0 0
AS197135 ENEA ELEKTROWNIA POLANIEC SA. 1 1 0 0
AS197027 ULTIMO SP. Z O.O. 1 1 0 0
AS197020 Exence S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS197005 Instytut Ekonomiki Rolnictwa i Gospodarki Zywnosciowej Panstwowy Instytut Badawczy 1 1 0 0
AS196998 SUKCES S.C. S.Kachel M.Lekston 1 1 0 0
AS196982 Krajowa Spoldzielcza Kasa Oszczednosciowo-Kredytowa 1 1 0 0
AS196980 Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa LOKATOR 1 2 0 0
AS196979 Marcin Poloczek Polnet 1 2 0 0
AS196974 Royal Canin Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS196972 Skanska S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS196951 Bellona SA 1 1 0 0
AS196909 Yours sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS196903 Oxylion S. A. 1 16 0 0
AS196901 OmegaNet Krzysztof Kaluzny 1 1 0 0
AS196898 SARNET SARA KWOLEK 1 2 0 0
AS196882 Global Outsourcing Sp. z o.o 1 1 0 0
AS196855 Wydawnictwo LektorKlett Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS196830 PKP Informatyka Spolka z o.o. 1 2 0 0
AS196802 Wojskowa Akademia Techniczna im. Jaroslawa Dabrowskiego 1 2 0 0
AS196792 Andrzej Slomczynski 1 3 0 0
AS196707 Clos Brothers SA 1 1 0 0
AS196702 ista Shared Services Polska Sp. z o.o. 1 1 0 0
AS196649 MICHAL SKORA TECHNICZNA OBSLUGA MASZYN I KOMPUTEROW "TOMAK" 1 1 0 0
AS16340 Multimedia Polska S.A. 1 3 0 0
AS16288 Sfires Software & Hardware Dariusz Swiderski 1 1 0 0
AS16263 Uniwersytet Technologiczno-Humanistyczny Im. Kazimierza Pulaskiego W Radomiu 1 1 0 0
AS15902 maque maciej grzeszczuk 1 1 0 0
AS15787 Powszechna Agencja Informacyjna S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS15718 Tesserakt Inc. 1 1 0 0
AS15665 Instytut Geofizyki PAN 1 2 0 0
AS15537 PL-NET Sp. z o.o. 1 3 0 0
AS15470 AverTech Sp. z o.o. 1 5 0 0
AS15443 Gremi Media SA 1 1 0 0
AS12966 Polskie Linie Lotnicze "LOT" S.A. 1 1 0 0
AS12743 Orange Polska Spolka Akcyjna 1 2 0 0
AS12423 Nicolaus Copernicus University in Torun 1 1 1 1
AS56662 e-utp.net Marcin Gondek 0 0 275 4
AS30887 "API Internet" P. Gubernat 0 0 1 1
AS210234 Hubert Lewandowski 0 0 3 1
AS208817 MAXNET Zbigniew Czarnecki 0 0 3 1
AS206502 RTB HOUSE S.A. 0 0 2 2
AS205593 Marek Krolikowski trading as TAKEN.PL IT SERVICES Marek Krolikowski 0 0 56 32
AS205413 Marcin Swiatowiec trading as LocBUS 0 0 28 8
AS204423 PIOTR PABIAN "PEMSY" 0 0 1 1
AS202307 Michal Dominiak 0 0 2 1
AS201742 DOMINION Mariusz Bogorodz 0 0 1 1