- AS Info
- Graph v4
- Graph v6
- Prefixes v4
- Bogon
- Peers v4
- Peers v6
- Whois
- IRR
- IX
- Traceroute
Company Website:
Company Looking Glass:
Country of Origin:
Internet Exchanges: 3
Prefixes Originated (all): 1
Prefixes Originated (v4): 1
Prefixes Originated (v6): 0
Prefixes Announced (all): 117
Prefixes Announced (v4): 114
Prefixes Announced (v6): 3
RPKI Originated Valid (all): 1 RPKI Originated Valid (v4): 1 RPKI Originated Valid (v6): 0
BGP Peers Observed (all): 486
BGP Peers Observed (v4): 486
BGP Peers Observed (v6): 9
IPs Originated (v4): 256
AS Paths Observed (v4): 836
AS Paths Observed (v6): 213
Average AS Path Length (all): 2.842
Average AS Path Length (v4): 2.715
Average AS Path Length (v6): 3.338
Prefixes Originated (all): 1
Prefixes Originated (v4): 1
Prefixes Originated (v6): 0
Prefixes Announced (all): 117
Prefixes Announced (v4): 114
Prefixes Announced (v6): 3
RPKI Originated Valid (all): 1 RPKI Originated Valid (v4): 1 RPKI Originated Valid (v6): 0
BGP Peers Observed (all): 486
BGP Peers Observed (v4): 486
BGP Peers Observed (v6): 9
IPs Originated (v4): 256
AS Paths Observed (v4): 836
AS Paths Observed (v6): 213
Average AS Path Length (all): 2.842
Average AS Path Length (v4): 2.715
Average AS Path Length (v6): 3.338
AS201054 IPv4 Peers
AS201054 IPv6 Peers
AS201054 IPv4 Peer Count
AS201054 IPv6 Peer Count
AS201054 IPv4 Prefixes Announced
AS201054 IPv6 Prefixes Announced
AS201054 IPv4 Prefixes Originated
AS201054 IPv4 Route Propagation
AS201054 IPv6 Route Propagation
Prefix | Description | Visibility |
---|---|---|
Loading Prefixes... |
Prefix | Description |
---|---|
94.246.185.0/24 | Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Rozwoju Spoleczenstwa Informacyjnego e-Poludnie |
Bogon Prefixes | ||
---|---|---|
Prefix | Type | Status |
Rank | Description | IPv6 | Peer |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurricane Electric LLC | X | AS6939 |
2 | Liberty Global B.V. | X | AS6830 |
3 | NETonSKY.pl JANIAK PIOTR | AS197294 | |
4 | S-NET Sp. z o.o. | AS42927 | |
5 | NETRONIK sp. z o.o. | AS60695 | |
6 | Marcin Moczulski trading as Matronix | AS51310 | |
7 | TELNAP TELECOM Sp. z o.o. | AS43372 | |
8 | Voice-Net S.A. | AS199319 | |
9 | UNITEL-MEDIA Sp. z o.o. | AS58307 | |
10 | Futuro Exito Sp. z o.o. | AS48464 | |
11 | Krzysztof Frac trading as "TEL-NET" | AS208145 | |
12 | GSL Networks Pty LTD | AS137409 | |
13 | Livenet Sp. z o.o. | AS39869 | |
14 | Onefone SA | AS24577 | |
15 | Melbikomas UAB | AS56630 | |
16 | Jacek Jarosz trading as Info Serwis | AS198709 | |
17 | FIRMA HANDLOWA GIGA ARKADIUSZ KOCMA | AS51648 | |
18 | DG-NET SA | AS57608 | |
19 | TB Telecom Sp. z o. o. | AS51155 | |
20 | Nette sp. z o.o. | AS39288 | |
21 | Joint Stock Company TransTeleCom | AS20485 | |
22 | Krzysztof Andrzej Kozak trading as P.P.H.U. "ARTUS" | AS47273 | |
23 | Lukasz Rafal Hamerski trading as Maxnet | AS43171 | |
24 | Syrion Sp. z o.o. | AS50231 | |
25 | Nitronet Sp. z o.o. | AS39310 | |
26 | ColocationIX GmbH | AS61955 | |
27 | HyperNET sp. z o.o. | AS48956 | |
28 | Rudna-Net Mariola Piatkowska | AS198214 | |
29 | Wojewodztwo Lubelskie | AS5582 | |
30 | Krosnienskie Centrum Informatyczne "KROSOFT" | AS50625 | |
31 | PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO AJC 2 S.C. OZGA ADAM, KUBALA JAROSLAW, OZGA KONRAD | AS201661 | |
32 | NOWOGROD.NET SP. Z O.O. | AS198857 | |
33 | KOPnet S.C. Marek Szczudlo Juliusz Kostrzewski | AS41026 | |
34 | MATRIX Cezary Taraszkiewicz | AS57055 | |
35 | Rafal Rajba trading as INTERTELL | AS208041 | |
36 | IX Reach Ltd | AS4455 | |
37 | Robert Jerzy Opielinski trading as NETCOM COMPUTERS | AS199978 | |
38 | FIBREO SA | AS206319 | |
39 | helpful sp. z o.o. | AS202445 | |
40 | Waclaw Piotr Labedz trading as P.H.U."CYBER GROTA" | AS202839 | |
41 | Media-Com Sp. z o.o. | AS34169 | |
42 | PPHU 'VOIP PARTNERS' Tomasz Filak | AS42832 | |
43 | Meganecik Sp. z o.o. | AS205685 | |
44 | Jacek Pasek BRK Network Devices | AS3169 | |
45 | IntegraDesign, Mariusz Barczyk | AS61154 | |
46 | PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO TELEKOMUNIKACYJNE "TELGAM" SPOLKA AKCYJNA | AS50705 | |
47 | Lukasz Kalwinek trading as KALWINEK.NET | AS206455 | |
48 | Telekom System sp.z o.o. | AS197667 | |
49 | Infinet Technologies and Services | AS4446 | |
50 | CYBERNET WMW Sp. z o.o. | AS198935 | |
51 | Lukasz Rostalski trading as HiNet | AS203687 | |
52 | Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie | AS206186 | |
53 | ART-COM Sp. z o.o. | AS33923 | |
54 | Rybnet Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. | AS44124 | |
55 | Intermatik-Mateusz Skucik | AS199517 | |
56 | OptiKabel Telecom Sp. z o.o. | AS201966 | |
57 | Lukasz Kazimierczak Cronel | AS203157 | |
58 | MARTEL MARTA BIENIA | AS52078 | |
59 | MARCIN MALOLEPSZY @ALFANET | AS49528 | |
60 | P.P.U.H. INTERPLUS M.Mrozek, R.Wozniak Sp. J. | AS197672 | |
61 | Fiord Networks, UAB | AS28917 | |
62 | M-Networks Sp. z o.o. | X | AS198611 |
63 | SG.GS | AS24482 | |
64 | Marcin Barszcz trading as Conect | AS200680 | |
65 | WMC SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE SP. Z O.O. | AS197502 | |
66 | Jaroslaw Wszol PHU Jaranet | AS204086 | |
67 | Jakub Skorek trading as MCG | AS197709 | |
68 | INTERA SP.zoo | AS56449 | |
69 | Mega-Net Dominik Drozdz | AS202177 | |
70 | Bartlomiej Michal Czyz trading as F.P.H.U AVANET | AS205146 | |
71 | M247 Europe SRL | AS9009 | |
72 | SOFT PARTNER SZCZYPIORSKI SPOLKA JAWNA | AS200594 | |
73 | Tomasz Furman trading as "Interkonekt Aleksander Barczyk, Tomasz Furman Sp.J." | AS198004 | |
74 | DEBACOM Sp. z o.o. | AS51337 | |
75 | InterAction sp. z o.o. | AS60816 | |
76 | ABDUL PATRYK trading as "ANETCONNECT ABDUL PATRYK SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA" | AS208732 | |
77 | Park Naukowo-Technologiczny w Opolu Sp. z o.o. | AS203050 | |
78 | CENTRUM KOMPUTEROWE "PARTNET" MIROSLAW WOLSZLEGIER | AS199250 | |
79 | Tomasz Gruca | AS56373 | |
80 | A.Skraba trading as Treston s.c. | AS206432 | |
81 | TELNET Ropczyce Sp. z o.o. | AS199585 | |
82 | NETICO S.C. | AS197181 | |
83 | AMS SYSTEM sp. z o.o. | AS200089 | |
84 | BOGDAN TABISZ ORGANARIUS | AS210014 | |
85 | IT Futura Sp. z o.o. | AS48694 | |
86 | MIRASOFT Sp. z o.o. | AS198035 | |
87 | Tarnowski Osrodek Informacyjny Aleksander Rajski | AS16290 | |
88 | Obsluga pc P.Dudzinski P.Jablonski P.Ral. B.Miller s.c. | AS202220 | |
89 | PRZEDSIEBIORSTWO HANDLOWOPRODUKCYJNOUSLUGOWE "ARONET" ANDRZEJ OLSZEWSKI | AS51590 | |
90 | F-NET sp. z o.o. | AS35695 | |
91 | DOLSAT sp. z o.o. | AS41201 | |
92 | PPHU Sitekomp Piotr Walkowiak | AS212657 | |
93 | Connected sp. z o. o. | AS49102 | |
94 | BORKOWSKI BARTLOMIEJ BORKOW.ORG PPHU | AS51636 | |
95 | JPK Jaroslaw Pawel Krzymin | AS47884 | |
96 | IT4 Polska Sp. z o.o. | AS203821 | |
97 | Marek Matejkowski trading as MARKOMP | AS51948 | |
98 | NETPAK Sp. z o.o | AS198910 | |
99 | Zbigniew Sojka trading as PPHU Matrix | AS204522 | |
100 | CHOJNET Maciej Szypryt | AS198040 | |
101 | Eurotranstelecom Ltd | AS35320 | |
102 | NET-SPACE Dariusz Zielinski | AS199451 | |
103 | C3 NET Sp. z o.o. Sp. k. | AS202281 | |
104 | Enformatel Sp. z o.o. | AS61233 | |
105 | Marcin Pobieda trading as POBIEDA.PL | AS209208 | |
106 | Tomasz Gruca | AS49151 | |
107 | Systel Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sp. z o.o. | AS34393 | |
108 | Pozniak Damian trading as DATECH Systemy i Sieci Komputerowe | AS211430 | |
109 | POLMEX - SERWIS S.C. | AS40961 | |
110 | Sebastian Handzlik trading as ITALNET | AS60219 | |
111 | Regionalna Telewizja Kablowa Spolka Jawna L.Iwanski i Wspolnicy | AS196927 | |
112 | INFOGLOB SZCZERCOW Lukasz Pietras | AS198001 | |
113 | NETMAR Mariusz Wator | AS50121 | |
114 | Przedsiebiorstwo Informatyczne Petroinform.Net Sp.z o.o. | AS197747 | |
115 | SERVIRE Adam Kozlowski | AS205608 | |
116 | SKYDATA_PL LUKASZ JANUS | AS203741 | |
117 | Akomp Systemy Informatyczne Sp. z o.o. | AS206758 | |
118 | ONEA Sp. z o.o. | AS197995 | |
119 | WI-HURA.NET Sp. z o.o. | AS205384 | |
120 | ETH Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o. | AS201091 | |
121 | Virtual Future sp. z o.o. | AS209801 | |
122 | Progress NET Sp. z o.o. | AS202971 | |
123 | P. H. U. NET-KOMP Marcin Orlowski | AS204126 | |
124 | Bartosz Bartczak Algrim 2 | AS198909 | |
125 | OKITECH Krzysztof Kusnierczyk | AS15624 | |
126 | Panstwowa Akademia Nauk Stosowanych w Nysie | AS204930 | |
127 | E-PONET HURAS Robert | AS202472 | |
128 | Firma Handlowo Uslugowa VIFNET mgr inz. Piotr Koziel | AS200574 | |
129 | TELEWIZJA KABLOWA "BART-SAT"-STOWARZYSZENIE W BARTOSZYCACH | AS203389 | |
130 | Piotr Galas | AS198713 | |
131 | Agata Sumera | AS56712 | |
132 | MICROLINK Laszczyk Michal | AS57536 | |
133 | Lukasz Istek KomputerLAN | AS60755 | |
134 | MARGONET Sp. z o.o. | AS211901 | |
135 | TV-EURO-SAT Marek Gzowski | AS199075 | |
136 | Inter Plus Sp. z o.o. | AS60782 | |
137 | ComNet Multimedia Sp. z o.o. | AS199846 | |
138 | Daniel Zachert trading as SKYNET MULTIMEDIA | AS205873 | |
139 | FHU Komnet Grzegorz Poltorak | AS35585 | |
140 | Adam Jarosz trading as Zaklad Elektroniczny P.A. Jarosz s.c. | AS203222 | |
141 | Stanislaw Kubica trading as F.P.H.U GESA | AS198374 | |
142 | PPHU AN-SAT Katarzyna Lakoma | AS206401 | |
143 | Wojciech Wielogorski trading as SYMETRA | AS198777 | |
144 | IT Partners Telco Sp. z o.o. | AS200920 | |
145 | Margonet S.C. Przemyslaw Parzyjagla i Marcin Janik | AS199341 | |
146 | Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa W Nowym Tomyslu | AS197892 | |
147 | Malborskie Swiatlowody sp. z o. o. | AS202478 | |
148 | NysaNet sp. z o.o. | AS42209 | |
149 | TECH-MEDIA ISP sp. z o.o. | AS42261 | |
150 | I.B.S. Elektronics Izabela Stefanko | AS49300 | |
151 | Montmay Sp. z o.o. | AS205813 | |
152 | IT NETWORKS SP ZOO | AS41835 | |
153 | Lokalna.net sp. z o.o. | AS216439 | |
154 | Galena Sp. z o.o. | AS44602 | |
155 | WEKTOR SP. Z O.O. | AS196928 | |
156 | NET-KONT@KT P. Janicki i M. Pastuszka S.C. | AS197418 | |
157 | NETbis sp. z o.o. | AS212327 | |
158 | JDS Systems Jacek Dresler | AS198529 | |
159 | Przedsiebiorstwo Uslugowo-Handlowe "DARNET" Czerkies Dariusz | AS203977 | |
160 | ITTMEDIA telecom Marcin Lubelski | AS197447 | |
161 | Audio Systems s.c. Robert Grzegorek, Aleksander Cuprych | AS197809 | |
162 | Pawel Kosiorowski trading as RES.PL Kosiorowski, Wisniowski sp.j. | AS42981 | |
163 | ASCOR spolka cywilna | AS203261 | |
164 | INSTALNET SZABAT RYDZEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA | AS42374 | |
165 | Netsystem Sp. z o.o. | AS198766 | |
166 | Krzysztof Pawluk trading as Zaklad Uslugowy Pawluk | AS202100 | |
167 | KOMPUTERSAT SP. Z O.O. | AS198579 | |
168 | Cheeloo J. Turczyn i Wspolnicy Sp. J. | AS197838 | |
169 | Domowy Serwis Komputerowy Piotr Chrobot | AS202061 | |
170 | I-TEL Pawel Bak | AS202805 | |
171 | QUICK-NET Mariusz Miska | AS204479 | |
172 | Multinet Krzysztof Kupiec | AS61242 | |
173 | LAITO Sp. Z O. O. | AS207156 | |
174 | Centrum Uslug Komputerowych GROT sp. z o.o. | AS38942 | |
175 | WIDE-NET II Sp. z o.o. | AS48659 | |
176 | E-Netkomp Sp. z o.o. | AS203985 | |
177 | Krzysztof Antoni Krajewski trading as SpeedTransfer | AS201001 | |
178 | Jakub Matuszak | AS209597 | |
179 | Adam Ryszewski trading as AR-NET | AS199338 | |
180 | RAFAL SLAWINSKI SEJNET | AS52009 | |
181 | KRUCZNET Sp. z o.o. | AS198397 | |
182 | P.H.U MMJ Marcin Janos | AS59958 | |
183 | INTERDUO BUJEK KLOPOTEK SOWA SPOLKA JAWNA | AS52079 | |
184 | EURONET NORBERT SANIEWSKI SPOLKA JAWNA | AS41931 | |
185 | GO-NET Spolka z o.o. | AS203551 | |
186 | A. Z. Hynasinscy sp. j. | AS59945 | |
187 | Marcin Wietecha WietNet | AS206581 | |
188 | LanTech Piotr Pilek | AS204444 | |
189 | Aplitt Sp. z o.o. | X | AS49420 |
190 | ZAKLAD GOSPODARKI LOKALOWEJ SP. Z O.O. W BIALEJ PODLASKIEJ | AS199981 | |
191 | Lukasz Wojcieszak trading as AirplusN | AS209062 | |
192 | Knopielko Michal trading as Netask.pl | AS59572 | |
193 | Multilan Rafal Blazejowski | AS204278 | |
194 | HardCom Sp. z o.o. | AS197318 | |
195 | K3 Telecom Sp. z o.o. | AS50550 | |
196 | INTELLY NISKI STYPULKOWSKI BLASZCZUK Sp. j. | AS200539 | |
197 | Radoslaw Walentowski trading as Timplus B.Dudek R.Walentowski sp.j. | AS50349 | |
198 | Michal Stanislaw Golberg tranding as - NET | AS203375 | |
199 | Marcin Noworyta trading as VISUAL-COMP | AS205776 | |
200 | Adam Wojciechowski | AS198269 | |
201 | ET-MEDIA Krzysztof Palka, Ewa Palka S.C. | AS210256 | |
202 | ADAM KRAWCEWICZ trading as MAGAZYN FABRYCZNY NETCOM | AS203263 | |
203 | Ilona Skupien trading as Giga Komputer | AS51863 | |
204 | SAMNET S.C Maciej Obarski, Monika Obarska | AS204744 | |
205 | Aduro Network Technologies Sp. z o.o. | AS198081 | |
206 | CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA | X | AS198418 |
207 | REYU.COM Rafal Reinert | AS29245 | |
208 | "Info-Net" Uslugi Teleinformatyczne S.C. | AS48712 | |
209 | Microchip s.c. W. Wrodarczyk, A. Kossowski | AS41841 | |
210 | ALARMADI Adrian Dobrogowski | AS201695 | |
211 | Quicktel Sp zoo | AS57945 | |
212 | ok360 Sp. z o.o. | AS202962 | |
213 | STORMmedia sp. z o.o. | AS56628 | |
214 | Netvil Rafal Pietrusiak | AS205447 | |
215 | Systemy Dawid Kretkowski | AS201036 | |
216 | UNINET Sp. z o.o. | AS198948 | |
217 | Andrzej Cezary Kossakowski trading as Geo-Com | AS200930 | |
218 | P. P. H. U. 'HI-TECH' Michal Bialas | AS197605 | |
219 | GTnet sp.j. Tomasz Gajewski Grzegorz Mazurek | AS198072 | |
220 | ETTH Bartosz Bachowski | AS199494 | |
221 | Klikom.net Sp.z o.o. | AS200750 | |
222 | LUKASZ KUZMINSKI trading as RADIO-NET | AS207221 | |
223 | DATA-COM Piotr Data | AS56475 | |
224 | Michal Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.Net Spolka Komandytowa | AS199723 | |
225 | Wirtualne Powiaty 3 Sp. z o.o. | AS209921 | |
226 | Dariusz Klimczuk trading as DERKOM Sp. J. | AS197697 | |
227 | Dawid Partyka | AS61134 | |
228 | ITCOMP sp. z o.o | AS50247 | |
229 | TMF Poland TruNet Maciej Filipowicz | AS199410 | |
230 | STOWARZYSZENIE ZST | AS206314 | |
231 | Promarket Computers Sp. z o.o. | AS51960 | |
232 | Betasoft Sp. z o.o. | AS196858 | |
233 | EG-KITCHEN SP. Z O.O. | AS207170 | |
234 | Netcity Sp. z o.o. | AS200031 | |
235 | ITS Network Solution Sp. z o.o. | AS201149 | |
236 | BOZENA WOJTCZAK trading as INTERTOR.NET | AS200125 | |
237 | vSolutions Pawel Gruszecki | AS198430 | |
238 | Stowarzyszenie "Warszawski Hackerspace" | AS204880 | |
239 | NEXTWIRE Cezary Grotowski | AS208489 | |
240 | Krzysztof Polom trading as "Telsat" | AS201531 | |
241 | HLG Internet Sp. z o.o. | AS198424 | |
242 | RSO Host Sp. z o.o. | AS206184 | |
243 | IT-Service Pawel Janeczko | AS203306 | |
244 | Piotr Stepniewski trading as "Net Center" | AS60920 | |
245 | CLUDO Sp. z o.o | AS198591 | |
246 | Artur Bak Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa "ARTKOM" | AS198098 | |
247 | Krzysztof Trzop trading as KTM Telekom | AS62201 | |
248 | Krzysztof Sebastian Widerkiewicz trading as LutekLAN.pl | AS60646 | |
249 | Ewa Kowalkowska trading as MROCZA - NET | AS203255 | |
250 | SZCZECINSKI.COM PAWEL SZCZECINSKI | AS50095 | |
251 | Platkom Tele-Informatyka Piotr Platek | AS57255 | |
252 | SWIDMAN S.C. Mariusz Bzowski, Dariusz Drelich | AS56983 | |
253 | Marcin Zurek trading as AUTO-MIK MARCIN ZUREK, IWONA ZUREK, BARTLOMIEJ ZUREK SPOLKA JAWNA | AS210506 | |
254 | Grzegorz MACHI ZAKLAD ELEKTRONICZNEJ TECHNIKI OBLICZENIOWEJ ZAGAN | AS202563 | |
255 | MONIKA BALA trading as "F.H.U. BALMONT" | AS200001 | |
256 | WANCOM Radoslaw Cupal | AS199857 | |
257 | ABI "Elzbieta Gorecka" | AS60705 | |
258 | elzappero.net Marcin Zapotoczny | AS198416 | |
259 | POLINEO Sp. z o.o. | AS204373 | |
260 | AppDistrict sp. z o.o. | AS60964 | |
261 | ZIPnet sp. z o.o. | AS203667 | |
262 | GRAKOM ANDRZEJ LISZKA | AS198235 | |
263 | SCARNET Sp. z o.o. | AS60195 | |
264 | Telewizja Kablowa Hajnowka Kiedys Kiryluk Sp.J. | AS59607 | |
265 | INTERKA Gawin, Respondek Sp. j. | X | AS201953 |
266 | TAURON Obsluga Klienta Sp. z o.o. | AS211528 | |
267 | Dimitrios Passis trading as ilios-system | AS200438 | |
268 | SIMANT Szymon Balart | AS197375 | |
269 | Piotr Bukowczyk trading as IT Systematic Group | AS57121 | |
270 | Maciej Wasiuta trading as VIRTUAL SPACE | AS199296 | |
271 | ConnectIT Marcin Hajka | AS56783 | |
272 | Profnet | AS198490 | |
273 | SPI-NET Norbert Nowicki | AS199201 | |
274 | GigaNet Sp. z o.o. | AS59611 | |
275 | Shentel Sp. z o.o. | AS197217 | |
276 | MACROSAT Sp. z o.o. | AS202126 | |
277 | Data Techno Park Sp. z o. o. | X | AS2590 |
278 | Net2b sp z o.o. | AS204873 | |
279 | A.R. Remedium Anna Kaszczyk-Kowalczyk | AS202744 | |
280 | Systemia.pl Sp. z o.o. | AS15969 | |
281 | E-Cho Sp. z o.o. | AS198230 | |
282 | Sebastian Charciarek IR-TUR | AS203632 | |
283 | Teleport sp. z o.o. | AS51426 | |
284 | Pawel Idrian trading as TELE-NECIK.PL | AS61064 | |
285 | FASTAR Sp. z o.o. | AS216323 | |
286 | NETUS Renata Gieruszczak-Fikus | AS203140 | |
287 | DARIUSZ WESOLOWSKI trading as PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI Sp.J. | AS51944 | |
288 | Krzysztof Musial trading as PASCAL | AS202257 | |
289 | Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa 'Stare Gliwice' | AS208141 | |
290 | Grzegorz Wloch trading as LUKSUS | AS47252 | |
291 | World Discount Telecommunication Polska Sp. z o.o. | AS8458 | |
292 | Lukasz Drab "LUK-NET" | AS209276 | |
293 | Marcin Zalewski trading as MK2 | AS48259 | |
294 | POGODNA.NET- Systemy Teleinformatyczne Sebastian Szczepanski | AS201049 | |
295 | InterWan Sp. z o.o. | AS197177 | |
296 | Mediasat s.c. | AS48626 | |
297 | Marton Media Sp. z o. o. | AS41952 | |
298 | Torjon Wieslaw Radka | AS47275 | |
299 | Tomasz Gasior trading as Sownet | AS62031 | |
300 | MyNET Sp. z o.o. | AS60624 | |
301 | ITB Sp. z o.o. | AS59782 | |
302 | Robert Hubert Wiese trading as ElecTower | AS205604 | |
303 | IPMEDIA Sp. z o.o. | AS200142 | |
304 | Polska Kompania Leasingowa sp. z o.o. | AS209749 | |
305 | Pavel Zizka | AS200918 | |
306 | ClimaxNET sp. z o.o. | AS198525 | |
307 | M2M Uslugi Teleinformatyczne Maciej Mackiewicz | AS201427 | |
308 | Krzysztof Skuneczny trading as Scoon Hardware Lab | AS200410 | |
309 | ARKOM Mucharski Adam | AS197345 | |
310 | RACZEK.NET Sp. z o.o. | AS197849 | |
311 | Fiberzone Sp. z o.o. | AS205392 | |
312 | P.P.H. Rene | AS35306 | |
313 | P.P.U.H. Neo-Trix Halina Smagowska | AS197162 | |
314 | ALT-KOM Sp. z o.o. | AS209328 | |
315 | i3D.net B.V | AS49544 | |
316 | PC Land Kopec Artur | AS200672 | |
317 | DATAMAX Artur Cebula | AS199381 | |
318 | GBN.PL Sp. z o.o. | AS200602 | |
319 | BIALNET SP. Z O.O. | AS198984 | |
320 | Andrzej Szreter AMSNET | AS59444 | |
321 | PANCOM Panek Przemyslaw | AS199842 | |
322 | IGNUM Pawel Maszczak | AS52169 | |
323 | RODZIEWICZ, BORKOWSKI, MISZTAL trading as "THERIDION" SPOLKA JAWNA | AS205443 | |
324 | FIRMUS KANCELARIA POWIERNICZA SP ZOO | AS196826 | |
325 | PRYMAS INWESTYCJE SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA SPOLKA KOMANDYTOWA | AS203028 | |
326 | MULTITK Tomasz Pohl, Krzysztof Matyjaszczyk S.C. | AS203230 | |
327 | SEWERYN TYBORSKI trading as "Barnet" | AS199473 | |
328 | Marcin Wolak trading as Voltar-NET | AS209086 | |
329 | Fione Spolka z Ogranicznona Odpowiedzialnoscia Spolka Komandytowa | AS30813 | |
330 | DeR.net Zbigniew Rosiak | AS200862 | |
331 | iNET Media Group sp z o.o. | AS197592 | |
332 | Milichsoft Rafal Miliszewski | AS198518 | |
333 | Marta Wykpisz trading as KOL-NET | AS203760 | |
334 | Przedsiebiorstwo Telekomunikacyjne LANET sp. z o.o. | AS3165 | |
335 | ESAB-KSK sp. z o.o. sp.k. | AS200274 | |
336 | Laguna sp. z o.o. | AS60534 | |
337 | "Domtel Telecom" Dariusz Dombek | AS44692 | |
338 | INTERNET SERWIS WOJCIECH BANDUROWSKI | AS197049 | |
339 | Bogusz Tucholski and Michal Senger trading as Elbonet Sp.J. | AS57263 | |
340 | Mirela Bugdol trading as FHU Martcom | AS207500 | |
341 | ELPOL TELEKOM Sp z oo | AS50829 | |
342 | Krzysztof Jan Klaptocz trading as Netservice | AS202228 | |
343 | TELEKOMUNIKACJA SANDOMIERZ SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA | AS202006 | |
344 | FIRMA PRZEMYSLOWO-HANDLOWO-USLUGOWA "TEKANET" KONRAD NIEWIEDZIAL | AS205288 | |
345 | Robert Wojna trading as Polnet24 Robert Wojna Jaroslaw Jamka spolka cywilna | AS205856 | |
346 | NEXET Sp. z o.o. | AS200573 | |
347 | DarConnect Dariusz Wasiuta | AS51068 | |
348 | Myszkowska Telewizja Kablowa Sp. z o.o. | AS57701 | |
349 | Marcin Jan Peszel trading as TELENETIKS | AS203658 | |
350 | WIECZOR-NET Sieci Komputerowe, Internet Henryk Wieczorek | AS203505 | |
351 | Grzegorz Maszczyk trading as MAG FIRMA HANDLOWA | AS198277 | |
352 | KM-NET Marek Sobol | AS199061 | |
353 | Piotr Adam Kossowski trading as COMPUTER SERVICE | AS203742 | |
354 | WIFIMAX SWIATLOWSKI ZAREMBA sp.j. | AS199510 | |
355 | JOZEF ROSZCZKA FIRMA "RAJF" | AS199888 | |
356 | DARIUSZ WESOLOWSKI trading as PROMEDIA NOWICKI WESOLOWSKI Sp.J. | AS199943 | |
357 | Dreamlink sp. z o.o. | AS199439 | |
358 | AC Systemy Sp. z o.o. | AS205679 | |
359 | STARTNET Pawel Jopek | AS209201 | |
360 | Trojniak Krzysztof FLYNET | AS204019 | |
361 | Krzysztof Malek trading as LYNXNET Pawel Krzaczkowski Krzysztof Malek S.C. | AS43093 | |
362 | NetActuate, Inc | AS36236 | |
363 | ETT Sp. z o.o. | AS41522 | |
364 | Firma VICTOR Mateusz Odrzywolek | AS198604 | |
365 | Maria Anielska-Adamek trading as PHU ADAMEK | AS48727 | |
366 | Daniel Urzedowski Speedmax | AS202607 | |
367 | RFC Internet Sp. z o.o. | AS48789 | |
368 | INET CENTRUM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA | AS52101 | |
369 | Elzbieta Joanna Nakiewicz trading as Telecentrum | AS206674 | |
370 | UAB "Bite Lietuva" | AS13194 | |
371 | MT SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA | AS196883 | |
372 | Firma Informatyczna NSOLVE S.C. | AS199005 | |
373 | EASYNET.PL Sp. z o.o. | AS198389 | |
374 | NSIX Data Center sp. z o.o. | AS206589 | |
375 | ARPNET WOJCIECH CHODACKI | X | AS51931 |
376 | DAINET Jaroslaw Drejer | AS208892 | |
377 | PRONETEUS Sp. z o.o. | AS203765 | |
378 | Equinix | AS24115 | |
379 | SACOM SYSTEM Sebastian Bialkowski | AS59670 | |
380 | Slawomir Zapart trading as ZAPNET KAROL ZAPART Sp.j. | AS197833 | |
381 | F.H.U.COMAX RYSZARD TECZA | AS57404 | |
382 | AMBIT SYSTEMY INFORMATYCZNE SP. Z O.O. | AS197262 | |
383 | Grzegorz Bak trading as NetX.org.pl | AS208331 | |
384 | Marcin Borowski trading as WIFI SERWIS | AS204346 | |
385 | DOMINET Sp. z o.o. | AS50584 | |
386 | Sebastian Baginski BLAST.PL | AS42643 | |
387 | INK - INTERNET NA KARTE Damian Piasecki | AS48157 | |
388 | Piotr Szajkowski trading as APCOM POLAND | AS44784 | |
389 | RSK - Rudzkie Sieci Komputerowe Sp. z o.o. | AS52020 | |
390 | Slaska Siec Metropolitalna Sp. z o.o. | AS197274 | |
391 | Multan Michal trading as INFO-NET | AS205105 | |
392 | AB-TELKOM Andrzej Blaut | AS201068 | |
393 | Krzysztof Muklewicz | AS199197 | |
394 | SOFT PRO 2 Sp. z o.o. | AS41319 | |
395 | Netdrive.pl Krzysztof Bojko | AS60884 | |
396 | Telesim sp. z o.o. | AS49761 | |
397 | Stanislaw Nowacki trading as TEPSANET NOWACCY Sp. J. | AS56575 | |
398 | NEW CONNECT Marcin Ciecierski | AS203475 | |
399 | MAXNET sp. z o.o. | AS2821 | |
400 | PPHU GoldNET Dariusz Pluta | AS200668 | |
401 | Giganet - Instalacje Mariusz Zmyslowski | AS206048 | |
402 | Artur Sienkiewicz | AS39716 | |
403 | WIFI Elektronik Pawel Wilczak | AS206162 | |
404 | TARNOBRZESKA SPOLDZIELNIA MIESZKANIOWA W TARNOBRZEGU | AS197295 | |
405 | Plast-Com-Marcin-Skucha-Monika Skucha | AS197437 | |
406 | Metro Internet Sp. z o.o. | AS8819 | |
407 | NETFIBER Marcin Wojcik | AS196969 | |
408 | EURO.NET.PL Sp. z o.o. | AS48742 | |
409 | LNET Sp. z o.o. | AS42177 | |
410 | EKO-LINE Sp. z o.o. | AS205879 | |
411 | ANDRZEJ WISNICKI trading as AGG | AS62328 | |
412 | BETA-COM Sp. z o.o. | AS199965 | |
413 | Sysclay Sp. z o. o. | AS15391 | |
414 | MMnet Marcin Balut | AS209516 | |
415 | PPHU Multicom Kumor Pawel | AS197146 | |
416 | PUH Vatus Rafal Wejman | AS56838 | |
417 | LandTech Sp. z.o.o. | AS51060 | |
418 | SATPOL sp. z o.o. | AS202936 | |
419 | Gemini Internet Sp. z o.o. | AS59686 | |
420 | MTM-INFO S.C. Mariusz Pikor, Tomasz Taczanski | AS51390 | |
421 | SPEED-NET Arkadiusz Broniecki | AS203778 | |
422 | Jaroslaw Stepien trading as BASNET P.P.H.U | AS204376 | |
423 | GreenLan Fiber Sp. z o.o. Sp.k. | AS202004 | |
424 | USLUGI KOMPUTEROWE KOZDEBA SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA | AS197721 | |
425 | Katarzyna Bednarek "WEBRING-INTERNET-SOLUTIONS" | AS206762 | |
426 | Artur Sienkiewicz | AS42667 | |
427 | Mateusz Dymitruk trading as PPHU Haker | AS59415 | |
428 | AIR-NET Sp. z o.o. | AS199413 | |
429 | Orion Blazej Hess | AS196776 | |
430 | WIFIKOMPUTER Jacek Pszczolkowski | AS50086 | |
431 | Dariusz Zietara trading as Zibed | AS202434 | |
432 | Stowarzyszenie Promocji i Rozwoju Internetu "OsadaNET" | AS199138 | |
433 | Netrunner Anna Polak | AS59990 | |
434 | Connecta sp. z o.o. | AS33901 | |
435 | Jozef Lipka trading as POG-NET | AS203364 | |
436 | TELEKOM.pl Sp. z o.o. | AS206369 | |
437 | InterArena - Grabowski Mariusz | AS198906 | |
438 | FISCOM Witold Tumalewicz | AS205871 | |
439 | Jawornet Sp. z o.o. | AS206454 | |
440 | CYBERNET Renata Kasperczyk | AS199774 | |
441 | Gabriel Sulka trading as Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa KOMPEX Gabriel Sulka | X | AS198317 |
442 | Stowarzyszenie Milosnikow Internetu INDS | AS39489 | |
443 | ESKOM IT Sp. z o.o. | AS30725 | |
444 | JACEK WLADYSLAW KURKOWSKI trading as "COMNET" | AS205674 | |
445 | KK Uslugi IT Karol Knapik | AS56905 | |
446 | Ryszard Zawilski trading as ITTAM | AS205798 | |
447 | Michal Gomolka trading as Strzyzowski.Net Spolka Komandytowa | AS200889 | |
448 | dobrafirma.pl Michal Mocek Krzysztof Kafka Gabriel Grzenia | AS198007 | |
449 | AP-MEDIA Spolka z ograniczona odpowiedzalnoscia | AS52195 | |
450 | VASKIANI VENTURES LIMITED | AS204453 | |
451 | Fidro Sp. z o.o. | AS61203 | |
452 | Marek Michalkiewicz | AS56523 | |
453 | Dariusz Michal Lyczko trading as DAR.NET | AS57478 | |
454 | Inwep Sp. z o.o. | AS199265 | |
455 | Grzegorz Miaz trading as PROXNET SP.J. | AS35760 | |
456 | GAMP Sp. z o.o. | AS56511 | |
457 | TVK WSM - Wielunska Spoldzielnia Mieszkaniowa w Wieluniu | AS12985 | |
458 | Patryk Krokosz trading as NETFIBRA | AS212119 | |
459 | Kamil Turon trading as KAMNET | AS198537 | |
460 | Jerzy Krempa "Telpol" PPMUE | AS30838 | |
461 | MAREK BZDZIUCH trading as CYFROTEL Sp. J. | AS203937 | |
462 | Mazowieckie Sieci Swiatlowodowe sp. z o.o. | AS199475 | |
463 | Janusz Ciurus trading as Bestconnect | AS206910 | |
464 | Aleksandra Sydor trading as Gigabit | AS201314 | |
465 | E-Mouse Karol Urbanowicz | AS198408 | |
466 | Air NET Marcin Gola | AS202994 | |
467 | StormNet Ireneusz Kot | AS199787 | |
468 | Internet Cafe uslugi informatyczne Miroslaw Backiel | AS35787 | |
469 | Potel sp. z o.o. | AS57890 | |
470 | ATMEL sp. z o. o. | AS60810 | |
471 | eDial Internet Sp. z o.o. | AS43495 | |
472 | TAU INTERNET Sp. z o.o. | AS47850 | |
473 | NMEDIA Anna Krzesinska | AS206282 | |
474 | Piotr Strzala trading as Blumedia | AS200577 | |
475 | Nowatel Sp. z o.o. | AS60191 | |
476 | Robert Biskupski trading as P.H.U. "Cresh.NET" | AS206890 | |
477 | Lukasz Zaremba trading as Net-Pro | AS208986 | |
478 | STRONG-PC Tomasz Piekarski | AS49787 | |
479 | Zbigniew Halat trading as PPUH ZYBI | AS210142 | |
480 | PASJO.NET HAIDER CZEMPIK SPOLKA JAWNA | AS42266 | |
481 | Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie | AS201925 | |
482 | Horyzont Media S.A. | AS208399 | |
483 | e-Call Polska Sp. z o.o. | AS198091 | |
484 | PAWEL BAHRANOWSKI trading as "BATEX" | AS60552 | |
485 | PLJ TELECOM sp. z o.o. | AS41959 | |
486 | AIROUTE S.C. Sebastian Wrona, Szymon Wrobel | AS198891 |
Rank | Description | IPv4 | Peer |
---|---|---|---|
1 | Hurricane Electric LLC | X | AS6939 |
2 | Liberty Global B.V. | X | AS6830 |
3 | Aplitt Sp. z o.o. | X | AS49420 |
4 | Data Techno Park Sp. z o. o. | X | AS2590 |
5 | CELCOM SPOLKA Z OGRANICZONA ODPOWIEDZIALNOSCIA | X | AS198418 |
6 | Gabriel Sulka trading as Firma Handlowo - Uslugowa KOMPEX Gabriel Sulka | X | AS198317 |
7 | ARPNET WOJCIECH CHODACKI | X | AS51931 |
8 | M-Networks Sp. z o.o. | X | AS198611 |
9 | INTERKA Gawin, Respondek Sp. j. | X | AS201953 |
as-block: AS196608 - AS207419 descr: RIPE NCC ASN block remarks: These AS Numbers are assigned to network operators in the RIPE NCC service region. mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-HM-MNT created: 2022-08-23T17:19:53Z last-modified: 2022-08-23T17:19:53Z source: RIPE aut-num: AS201054 as-name: EPIX-PolMix org: ORG-SNRR2-RIPE import: from AS12741 accept ANY export: to AS12741 announce AS201054 import: from AS20804 accept ANY export: to AS20804 announce AS201054 admin-c: AK2675-RIPE tech-c: AK2675-RIPE tech-c: PS11322-RIPE remarks: --------------------------------------------- remarks: Egress communities remarks: --------------------------------------------- remarks: 4446:1140X - TPIX remarks: 4446:1150X - PLIX remarks: 4446:1160X - POZIX remarks: 4446:1170X - UPC remarks: X = 0 do not announce to peer remarks: --------------------------------------------- remarks: ------------- EP-POLMIX BGP egress Communities ---------- remarks: Transparent to bgp communities - please use communities listed below remarks: https://apps.db.ripe.net/search/lookup.html?source=ripe&key=AS29535&type=aut-num remarks: https://apps.db.ripe.net/search/lookup.html?source=ripe&key=AS24748&type=aut-num remarks: https://apps.db.ripe.net/search/lookup.html?source=ripe&key=AS8545&type=aut-num remarks: --------------------------------------------- status: ASSIGNED mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-END-MNT mnt-by: EPOLUDNIE-MNT mnt-by: ITCARE-MNT created: 2015-02-10T12:11:39Z last-modified: 2022-04-21T14:42:37Z source: RIPE organisation: ORG-SNRR2-RIPE org-name: Stowarzyszenie e-Poludnie country: PL org-type: LIR address: Jozefczaka 29/40 address: 41-902 address: Bytom address: POLAND phone: +48327454555 admin-c: SEP50-RIPE tech-c: SEP50-RIPE abuse-c: AR42923-RIPE mnt-ref: EPOLUDNIE-MNT mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-HM-MNT mnt-by: EPOLUDNIE-MNT created: 2017-09-07T14:19:56Z last-modified: 2020-12-16T12:34:12Z source: RIPE # Filtered person: Andrzej Kiermasz address: ART-COM Sp. z o.o. address: Grunwaldzka 120 address: 43-600 Jaworzno address: POLAND phone: +48 327454577 fax-no: +48 327454588 nic-hdl: AK2675-RIPE mnt-by: ART-COM-MNT created: 2002-06-18T08:30:48Z last-modified: 2011-02-19T13:01:44Z source: RIPE # Filtered person: Pawel Staszewski address: ul. Generala Sikorskiego 22 address: 32-590 Libiaz address: Poland phone: +48 609911040 nic-hdl: PS11322-RIPE mnt-by: ART-COM-MNT created: 2011-03-01T15:55:03Z last-modified: 2011-03-01T15:55:03Z source: RIPE # Filtered
RIPE
aut-num: AS201054
as-name: EPIX-PolMix
org: ORG-SNRR2-RIPE
import: from AS12741 accept ANY
export: to AS12741 announce AS201054
import: from AS20804 accept ANY
export: to AS20804 announce AS201054
admin-c: DUMY-RIPE
tech-c: DUMY-RIPE
remarks: ---------------------------------------------
remarks: Egress communities
remarks: ---------------------------------------------
remarks: 4446:1140X - TPIX
remarks: 4446:1150X - PLIX
remarks: 4446:1160X - POZIX
remarks: 4446:1170X - UPC
remarks: X = 0 do not announce to peer
remarks: ---------------------------------------------
remarks: ------------- EP-POLMIX BGP egress Communities ----------
remarks: Transparent to bgp communities - please use communities listed below
remarks: https://apps.db.ripe.net/search/lookup.html?source=ripe&key=AS29535&type=aut-num
remarks: https://apps.db.ripe.net/search/lookup.html?source=ripe&key=AS24748&type=aut-num
remarks: https://apps.db.ripe.net/search/lookup.html?source=ripe&key=AS8545&type=aut-num
remarks: ---------------------------------------------
status: ASSIGNED
mnt-by: RIPE-NCC-END-MNT
mnt-by: EPOLUDNIE-MNT
mnt-by: ITCARE-MNT
created: 2015-02-10T12:11:39Z
last-modified: 2022-04-21T14:42:37Z
source: RIPE
remarks: ****************************
remarks: * THIS OBJECT IS MODIFIED
remarks: * Please note that all data that is generally regarded as personal
remarks: * data has been removed from this object.
remarks: * To view the original object, please query the RIPE Database at:
remarks: * http://www.ripe.net/whois
remarks: ****************************
Exchange | CC | City | IPv4 | IPv6 |
---|---|---|---|---|
EPIX Warsaw | PL | Warsaw | 89.46.145.208 | 2001:678:3ac::588 |
Equinix Warsaw | PL | Warsaw | 195.182.219.88 | 2001:7f8:42::a520:1054:1 |
TPIX | PL | Warsaw |
195.149.233.108 195.149.232.115 195.149.233.176 195.149.232.179 195.149.232.209 195.149.233.109 |
2001:7f8:27::20:1054:3 2001:7f8:27::20:1054:5 2001:7f8:27::20:1054:4 2001:7f8:27::20:1054:1 2001:7f8:27::20:1054:6 2001:7f8:27::20:1054:2 |
Loading probes...
Select Probe | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Type | Name | ASN | IP | City |
⏳
Results will appear here.